Laboom

Futbol » Çin

ÇinÇin: Çin Süper Ligi
14:3513.09.19Shenzhen FC1 - 1Beijing Guoan
(1 - 0)
14:3513.09.19Shandong Luneng3 - 1Shanghai Sipg
(3 - 1)
14:3513.09.19Jiangsu Suning FC3 - 1Guangzhou Evergrande
(1 - 0)
14:3514.09.19Guangzhou R&F FC2 - 1Tianjin
(1 - 1)
14:3514.09.19Henan Jianye4 - 1Hebei China Fortune FC
(2 - 0)
12:3015.09.19Shanghai Shenhua0 - 3Tianjin Teda
(0 - 2)
14:3515.09.19Wuhan Zall Fc1 - 0Dalian Yifang FC
(0 - 0)
14:3520.09.19Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Suning FC
10:3021.09.19Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC
14:3521.09.19Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda
14:3521.09.19Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua
12:3022.09.19Tianjin - Beijing Guoan
14:3522.09.19Shanghai Sipg - Henan Jianye
15:0022.09.19Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuhan Zall Fc
14:3526.09.19Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen FC
ÇinÇin: Çin 1. Ligi
14:3007.09.19Shanghai Shenxin0 - 1Guizhou Hengfeng
(0 - 1)
14:3007.09.19Changchun Yatai1 - 2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
(1 - 1)
14:3007.09.19Mongolia Zhongyou0 - 2Lava Spring
(0 - 0)
10:3014.09.19Lava Spring3 - 2Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Fc
(1 - 1)
12:3014.09.19Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard2 - 3Zhejiang Gt.
(1 - 1)
14:3014.09.19Guizhou Hengfeng1 - 2Sichuan Longfor
(1 - 1)
14:3014.09.19Liaoning S. Whowin1 - 2Changchun Yatai
(1 - 1)
14:3014.09.19Shanghai Shenxin1 - 2Beijing Sport Uni.
(0 - 2)
14:3014.09.19Qingdao Huanghai1 - 0Meizhou
(1 - 0)
14:3014.09.19Mongolia Zhongyou1 - 1Nantong Zhiyun
(0 - 0)
14:3015.09.19Guangdong0 - 1Shaanxi Changan
(0 - 1)
10:3021.09.19Shaanxi Changan - Guizhou Hengfeng
10:3021.09.19Mongolia Zhongyou - Meizhou
11:0021.09.19Sichuan Longfor - Nantong Zhiyun
12:3021.09.19Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Shanghai Shenxin
14:3021.09.19Zhejiang Gt. - Beijing Sport Uni.
10:3022.09.19Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Huanghai
14:3022.09.19Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Fc - Guangdong
14:3022.09.19Liaoning S. Whowin - Lava Spring
10:3028.09.19Changchun Yatai - Sichuan Longfor
10:3028.09.19Guizhou Hengfeng - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
14:3028.09.19Guangdong - Mongolia Zhongyou
14:3028.09.19Qingdao Huanghai - Liaoning S. Whowin
14:3028.09.19Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Fc - Meizhou
14:3028.09.19Shanghai Shenxin - Zhejiang Gt.
14:3528.09.19Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Changan
10:3029.09.19Lava Spring - Beijing Sport Uni.
ÇinÇin: Çin 2. Ligi
10:0007.09.19Yanbian Beiguo0 - 3Qingdao Jonoon
10:0007.09.19Xian Daxing Chongde1 - 4Taizhou Yuanda
10:0007.09.19Qingdao Red Lions1 - 0Shanxi Xindu
10:0007.09.19Jiangsu Yanch. Din.2 - 1Caoshangfei
10:3007.09.19Dalian Chanjoy1 - 2Shenyang City Fc
11:0007.09.19Hebei Elite0 - 0Yinchuan Helanshan
11:0007.09.19Beijing IT2 - 0Baoding Rongda
14:3007.09.19Zibo Cuju1 - 0Jilin Baijia
10:0015.09.19Baoding Rongda0 - 1Zibo Cuju
10:0015.09.19Yinchuan Helanshan2 - 1Beijing IT
10:0015.09.19Taizhou Yuanda6 - 0Yanbian Beiguo
10:0015.09.19Qingdao Jonoon0 - 1Dalian Chanjoy
10:0015.09.19Caoshangfei3 - 2Xian Daxing Chongde
10:0015.09.19Jilin Baijia2 - 0Qingdao Red Lions
10:0015.09.19Shenyang City Fc1 - 0Hebei Elite
10:0015.09.19Shanxi Xindu0 - 1Jiangsu Yanch. Din.
10:0021.09.19Zibo Cuju - Beijing IT
10:0021.09.19Shenyang City Fc - Yinchuan Helanshan
10:0021.09.19Yanbian Beiguo - Caoshangfei
10:0021.09.19Dalian Chanjoy - Taizhou Yuanda
10:0021.09.19Xian Daxing Chongde - Shanxi Xindu
10:0021.09.19Jiangsu Yanch. Din. - Jilin Baijia
10:0021.09.19Qingdao Red Lions - Baoding Rongda
10:0021.09.19Hebei Elite - Qingdao Jonoon
10:0028.09.19Jilin Baijia - Xian Daxing Chongde
10:0028.09.19Shanxi Xindu - Yanbian Beiguo
10:0028.09.19Caoshangfei - Dalian Chanjoy
10:0028.09.19Taizhou Yuanda - Hebei Elite
10:0028.09.19Beijing IT - Qingdao Red Lions
10:0028.09.19Yinchuan Helanshan - Zibo Cuju
10:0028.09.19Baoding Rongda - Jiangsu Yanch. Din.
10:0028.09.19Qingdao Jonoon - Shenyang City Fc
ÇinÇin: Çin 2. Ligi, Güney
11:0001.09.19Shenzhen Pengcheng1 - 1Nanjing Shaye
10:0007.09.19Zhejiang Yiwu Mall1 - 3Jiangxi Liansheng Fc
10:0007.09.19Guangxi Baoyun FC0 - 0Fujian Tianxin
10:0007.09.19Lhasa Chengtou5 - 2Zhejiang Yiteng
10:0007.09.19Nanjing Shaye0 - 0Hubei Chufeng
11:0007.09.19Yunnan Kunlu1 - 2Suzhou Jinfu
11:3007.09.19Wuhan Three Towns0 - 0Sichuan Jiuniu
14:3007.09.19Kunshan3 - 0Hunan Xiangtao
14:3007.09.19Chengdu Qianbao2 - 0Shenzhen Pengcheng
10:0015.09.19Jiangxi Liansheng Fc1 - 0Lhasa Chengtou
10:0015.09.19Suzhou Jinfu0 - 0Nanjing Shaye
10:0015.09.19Guangxi Baoyun FC1 - 0Kunshan
10:0015.09.19Shenzhen Pengcheng2 - 1Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
10:0015.09.19Zhejiang Yiteng1 - 4Wuhan Three Towns
10:0015.09.19Hubei Chufeng0 - 0Chengdu Qianbao
10:0015.09.19Hunan Xiangtao0 - 0Yunnan Kunlu
10:0015.09.19Sichuan Jiuniu4 - 1Fujian Tianxin
10:0021.09.19Lhasa Chengtou - Shenzhen Pengcheng
10:0021.09.19Nanjing Shaye - Yunnan Kunlu
10:0021.09.19Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu
10:0021.09.19Chengdu Qianbao - Suzhou Jinfu
10:0021.09.19Zhejiang Yiwu Mall - Hubei Chufeng
10:0021.09.19Fujian Tianxin - Zhejiang Yiteng
10:0021.09.19Guangxi Baoyun FC - Hunan Xiangtao
10:0021.09.19Wuhan Three Towns - Jiangxi Liansheng Fc
10:0028.09.19Yunnan Kunlu - Chengdu Qianbao
10:0028.09.19Suzhou Jinfu - Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
10:0028.09.19Hunan Xiangtao - Nanjing Shaye
10:0028.09.19Shenzhen Pengcheng - Wuhan Three Towns
10:0028.09.19Sichuan Jiuniu - Guangxi Baoyun FC
10:0028.09.19Jiangxi Liansheng Fc - Fujian Tianxin
10:0028.09.19Zhejiang Yiteng - Kunshan
10:0028.09.19Hubei Chufeng - Lhasa Chengtou
ÇinÇin: Çin Süper Ligi, Kadınlar
11:0001.09.19Dalian Quanjian0 - 0Guotai Junan
14:3501.09.19Guangdong Huijun3 - 0Changchun Dazhong
11:0006.09.19Wuhan Jiangda0 - 0Dalian Quanjian
14:3506.09.19Changchun Dazhong1 - 5Jiangsu Suning
14:3506.09.19Guotai Junan1 - 1Henan Huishang
14:3507.09.19Guangdong Huijun1 - 1Beijing Phoenix
10:3511.09.19Wuhan Jiangda3 - 0Henan Huishang
11:0011.09.19Dalian Quanjian1 - 5Changchun Dazhong
14:3511.09.19Guotai Junan0 - 0Beijing Phoenix
14:3511.09.19Guangdong Huijun0 - 5Jiangsu Suning
10:0015.09.19Guangdong Huijun1 - 3Guotai Junan
10:0015.09.19Changchun Dazhong3 - 1Henan Huishang
10:0015.09.19Wuhan Jiangda2 - 1Beijing Phoenix
10:0015.09.19Jiangsu Suning7 - 0Dalian Quanjian
10:0022.09.19Guotai Junan - Wuhan Jiangda
10:0022.09.19Changchun Dazhong - Beijing Phoenix
10:0022.09.19Guangdong Huijun - Dalian Quanjian
10:0022.09.19Henan Huishang - Jiangsu Suning