Laboom

Futbol » Avusturya Amatör

Avusturya AmatörAvusturya Amatör: Bölgesel Lig Merkez
15:0002.11.19Wolfsberger (A)3 - 3Bad Gleichenberg
(1 - 2)
16:0002.11.19Wels0 - 2Gleisdorf
(0 - 0)
17:0002.11.19Weindorf St. Anna1 - 4WSC Hertha
(0 - 3)
17:0002.11.19Union Gurten4 - 2SC Weiz
(1 - 1)
19:0002.11.19Deutschlandsberger SC5 - 0ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
(2 - 0)
20:0008.11.19Union Gurten2 - 1SV Ried II
(1 - 0)
21:0008.11.19Sturm Graz (A)2 - 1Gleisdorf
(0 - 1)
21:0008.11.19Deutschlandsberger SC2 - 0WSC Hertha
(1 - 0)
21:0008.11.19Allerheiligen2 - 0SC Weiz
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Wolfsberger (A)2 - 1Vocklamarkt
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Wels1 - 6Bad Gleichenberg
(0 - 3)
17:0009.11.19Kalsdorf1 - 2ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
(1 - 1)
19:0009.11.19Weindorf St. Anna9 - 0ATSV Stadl-Paura
(6 - 0)
Avusturya AmatörAvusturya Amatör: Bölgesel Lig Doğu
16:0001.11.19SC Neusiedl 19191 - 5Nordea Admira (A)
(0 - 2)
21:0001.11.19SK Rapid (A)1 - 0SV Stripfing
(0 - 0)
21:3001.11.19FC Marchfeld Donauauen2 - 0Wiener Sportklub
(1 - 0)
16:0002.11.19FC Mauerwerk2 - 2ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
(1 - 1)
17:0002.11.19Wiener Viktoria3 - 1SV Mattersburg (A)
(1 - 0)
19:3002.11.19Wiener Neustadt1 - 0ASK Ebreichsdorf
(1 - 0)
19:3002.11.19SV Leobendorf0 - 0Traiskirchen FCM
(0 - 0)
20:3008.11.19Traiskirchen FCM5 - 1SC Neusiedl 1919
(3 - 0)
21:0008.11.19ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha2 - 5Wiener Neustadt
(0 - 2)
21:0008.11.19SV Mattersburg (A)0 - 1SK Rapid (A)
(0 - 0)
21:3008.11.19Wiener Sportklub0 - 0ASV Drassburg
(0 - 0)
21:3008.11.19ASK Ebreichsdorf1 - 0SV Leobendorf
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19SV Stripfing2 - 1FC Marchfeld Donauauen
(1 - 0)
20:0009.11.19SC Team Wiener Linien0 - 1FC Mauerwerk
(0 - 1)
18:0010.11.19Nordea Admira (A)1 - 3Wiener Viktoria
(0 - 1)
21:0015.11.19SV Mattersburg (A)3 - 1FC Marchfeld Donauauen
(2 - 1)
21:0015.11.19ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1 - 0ASK Ebreichsdorf
(1 - 0)
21:3015.11.19Wiener Sportklub2 - 2FC Mauerwerk
(2 - 2)
21:3015.11.19Nordea Admira (A)1 - 1SK Rapid (A)
(0 - 1)
16:0016.11.19SV Stripfing1 - 0ASV Drassburg
(1 - 0)
17:0016.11.19Wiener Viktoria3 - 3Traiskirchen FCM
(1 - 0)
19:0016.11.19SV Leobendorf0 - 0SC Neusiedl 1919
(0 - 0)
20:0016.11.19SC Team Wiener Linien2 - 1Wiener Neustadt
(0 - 0)
Avusturya AmatörAvusturya Amatör: Bayanlar Ligi
12:3002.11.19Sturm Graz3 - 0Vorderland
(1 - 0)
13:0002.11.19Wacker Innsbruck4 - 4SV Horn
(2 - 2)
14:0002.11.19Sudburgenland0 - 1SV Neulengbach
(0 - 1)
14:0003.11.19Landhaus/Wien1 - 5St. Polten
(0 - 4)
15:0003.11.19Bergheim3 - 1Altenmarkt
(1 - 1)
Avusturya AmatörAvusturya Amatör: Eliteliga Vorarlberg
16:0002.11.19FC Langenegg1 - 1FC Wolfurt
(0 - 1)
16:3002.11.19SC RÖTHIS1 - 1Austria Lustenau (A)
(0 - 0)
16:3002.11.19Dornbirner SV2 - 3Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
(1 - 2)
16:3002.11.19Altach II2 - 2RW Rankweil
(2 - 1)
18:0002.11.19VFB Hohenems3 - 2FC Lauterach
(2 - 1)
16:0009.11.19RW Rankweil4 - 4Dornbirner SV
(2 - 1)
17:0009.11.19Schwarz Weiss Bregenz5 - 1FC Langenegg
(0 - 0)
17:0009.11.19FC Lauterach4 - 2Altach II
(2 - 2)
17:0009.11.19Austria Lustenau (A)1 - 1VFB Hohenems
(0 - 0)
16:0010.11.19FC Wolfurt0 - 2SC RÖTHIS
(0 - 1)
Avusturya AmatörAvusturya Amatör: Regionalliga Salzburg
16:0002.11.19SV Kuchl1 - 1Wals-Grunau
(0 - 1)
16:0002.11.19St. Johann2 - 0Seekirchen
(2 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Anif3 - 3Schoiz Grödig
(2 - 2)
17:3002.11.19SV Austria Salzburg0 - 3Sak 1914 Salzburg
(0 - 1)
21:0008.11.19Seekirchen1 - 2Anif
(0 - 1)
16:0009.11.19Wals-Grunau1 - 0SK Bischofshofen
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Schoiz Grödig3 - 1SV Kuchl
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Sak 1914 Salzburg6 - 1St. Johann
(4 - 0)
16:0009.11.19FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1 - 0SV Austria Salzburg
(0 - 0)
Avusturya AmatörAvusturya Amatör: Regionalliga Tirol
16:0002.11.19FC Kitzbuehel2 - 2Schwaz
(1 - 0)
17:0002.11.19Woergl4 - 1Imst 1933
(2 - 1)
12:3003.11.19SVG Reichenau4 - 2Zirl
(1 - 1)
16:0003.11.19Telfs0 - 2Kufstein
(0 - 1)
16:0003.11.19FC Wacker Innsbruck 20 - 2Hall
(0 - 1)
16:0009.11.19Zirl0 - 3Hall
(0 - 1)
16:0009.11.19Schwaz0 - 5Woergl
(0 - 3)
16:0009.11.19Kufstein1 - 3SVG Reichenau
(1 - 1)
16:0009.11.19Imst 19332 - 0Telfs
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19FC Kitzbuehel3 - 0FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
(1 - 0)