Laboom

Futbol » Danimarka Amatör

Danimarka AmatörDanimarka Amatör: Danimarka Serisi, 4. Grup
20:0006.09.19Silkeborg Kfum1 - 6Kjellerup
14:3007.09.19Aarhus 26 - 1Skjold If Saeby
15:0007.09.19Vri0 - 3Lyseng
15:0007.09.19Norresundby0 - 3Holstebro
16:0007.09.19Djursland3 - 3Viby
14:0014.09.19Viby2 - 3Silkeborg Kfum
14:1514.09.19Lyseng4 - 2Aarhus 2
14:3014.09.19Kjellerup0 - 1Vri
15:0014.09.19Norresundby1 - 1Djursland
14:0015.09.19Holstebro1 - 2Skjold If Saeby
20:0020.09.19Silkeborg Kfum - Norresundby
14:3021.09.19Aarhus 2 - Kjellerup
15:0021.09.19Vri - Viby
16:0021.09.19Skjold If Saeby - Lyseng
14:0022.09.19Holstebro - Djursland
14:0028.09.19Viby - Aarhus 2
14:1528.09.19Lyseng - Holstebro
15:0028.09.19Norresundby - Vri
16:0028.09.19Djursland - Silkeborg Kfum
15:0029.09.19Kjellerup - Skjold If Saeby
Danimarka AmatörDanimarka Amatör: Danimarka Serisi, Grup 1
19:0006.09.19Tarnby0 - 1Roskilde
14:0007.09.19Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold1 - 0Alleread FK
14:3007.09.19Skjold Birkerod0 - 2BK Fremad Valby
15:0007.09.19Taastrup1 - 2Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
15:0007.09.19Koge Nord FC5 - 3Herlev
19:3013.09.19Herlev2 - 0Skjold Birkerod
14:0014.09.19Alleread FK1 - 1BK Fremad Valby
14:0014.09.19Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold1 - 1Tarnby
14:0014.09.19Ledoje Smorum Fodbold2 - 0Koge Nord FC
14:3014.09.19Roskilde7 - 2Taastrup
19:3017.09.19Alleread FKİptalTaastrup
13:3021.09.19BK Fremad Valby - Herlev
14:0021.09.19Alleread FK - Tarnby
14:3021.09.19Skjold Birkerod - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
15:0021.09.19Koge Nord FC - Roskilde
15:0021.09.19Taastrup - Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
19:3027.09.19Herlev - Alleread FK
14:0028.09.19Tarnby - Taastrup
14:0028.09.19Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold - Koge Nord FC
14:3028.09.19Roskilde - Skjold Birkerod
13:0029.09.19Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - BK Fremad Valby
Danimarka AmatörDanimarka Amatör: Danimarka Serisi, Grup 2
14:0007.09.19Frederikssund2 - 2Greve Fodbold
14:0007.09.19Kfum Bk1 - 0Avedoere
14:0007.09.19B 19083 - 1Bk Union
15:0007.09.19Ishoej IF3 - 0GVI
16:0007.09.19AB Taarnby0 - 0Karlslunde If
12:3014.09.19B 19082 - 1Ishoej IF
13:0014.09.19Avedoere1 - 2AB Taarnby
14:0014.09.19Karlslunde If1 - 0Frederikssund
14:0014.09.19Bk Union2 - 3Greve Fodbold
14:0014.09.19GVI0 - 0Kfum Bk
14:0021.09.19Kfum Bk - B 1908
14:0021.09.19Frederikssund - Avedoere
14:0021.09.19Greve Fodbold - Karlslunde If
14:0021.09.19Bk Union - Ishoej IF
16:0021.09.19AB Taarnby - GVI
13:0028.09.19Avedoere - Greve Fodbold
14:0028.09.19GVI - Frederikssund
14:0028.09.19B 1908 - AB Taarnby
15:0028.09.19Ishoej IF - Kfum Bk
14:0029.09.19Karlslunde If - Bk Union
Danimarka AmatörDanimarka Amatör: Danimarka Serisi, Grup 3
18:5006.09.19Kolding Bk3 - 5Varde IF
14:0007.09.19Otterup2 - 2Hedensted If
15:0007.09.19Herning1 - 2BK Marienlyst
16:0007.09.19OKS0 - 2Oure FA
15:0008.09.19Odder0 - 2Tarup-Paarup If
14:0014.09.19Tarup-Paarup If1 - 0Hedensted If
14:0014.09.19Oure FA2 - 2Otterup
15:0014.09.19Odder2 - 2Herning
16:0014.09.19Varde IF4 - 0OKS
16:4514.09.19BK Marienlyst3 - 0Kolding Bk
20:0019.09.19Kolding Bk - Odder
14:0021.09.19Otterup - Varde IF
14:0021.09.19Tarup-Paarup If - Herning
14:3021.09.19Hedensted If - Oure FA
16:0021.09.19OKS - BK Marienlyst
14:0028.09.19Oure FA - Tarup-Paarup If
15:0028.09.19Odder - OKS
15:0028.09.19Herning - Kolding Bk
16:0028.09.19Varde IF - Hedensted If
14:0029.09.19BK Marienlyst - Otterup