Laboom

Futbol » Estonya

EstonyaEstonya: Premium Lig
13:0001.09.19Viljandi JK Tulevik3 - 0Kuressaare
(1 - 0)
15:0001.09.19Paide Flora1 - 1Flora Tallinn
(1 - 0)
19:0001.09.19FC Levadia Tallinn3 - 1Maardu Linnameeskond
(3 - 1)
19:3013.09.19Flora Tallinn5 - 0Tallinna Kalev
(1 - 0)
13:0014.09.19FC Levadia Tallinn1 - 1Viljandi JK Tulevik
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Kuressaare0 - 3Paide Flora
(0 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Nomme Kalju2 - 2Trans Narva
(1 - 1)
15:0015.09.19Maardu Linnameeskond0 - 1Tartu Tammeka
(0 - 0)
17:4517.09.19Viljandi JK Tulevik0 - 3Nomme Kalju
(0 - 1)
19:3017.09.19Tallinna Kalev2 - 1Kuressaare
(1 - 1)
19:0018.09.19Trans Narva3 - 2Tartu Tammeka
(1 - 1)
19:0018.09.19Maardu Linnameeskond2 - 4Paide Flora
(1 - 1)
19:3018.09.19Flora Tallinn2 - 1FC Levadia Tallinn
(1 - 1)
13:0021.09.19Nomme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev
13:0021.09.19Paide Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik
16:0021.09.19FC Levadia Tallinn - Trans Narva
13:0022.09.19Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond
15:0022.09.19Tartu Tammeka - Flora Tallinn
19:0024.09.19Tallinna Kalev - Nomme Kalju
19:0025.09.19Flora Tallinn - Viljandi JK Tulevik
19:3027.09.19Tartu Tammeka - Kuressaare
13:0028.09.19Tallinna Kalev - FC Levadia Tallinn
16:0028.09.19Nomme Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond
13:0029.09.19Trans Narva - Paide Flora
15:0029.09.19Viljandi JK Tulevik - Flora Tallinn
EstonyaEstonya: Esiliiga
13:0001.09.19Lootus2 - 1Tartu Welco
(1 - 0)
13:0001.09.19Tammeka U213 - 1Parnu JK Vaprus
(1 - 1)
13:0001.09.19T. Legion2 - 0Tarvas
(1 - 0)
19:0002.09.19Tallinn U215 - 1FC Elva
(1 - 1)
19:0002.09.19Tallinna Kalev U210 - 0Tallinna Fc Flora
(0 - 0)
13:0007.09.19T. Legion5 - 3FC Elva
(4 - 2)
19:0012.09.19Parnu JK Vaprus1 - 6Tallinn U21
(1 - 3)
13:0014.09.19Tarvas1 - 4Tammeka U21
(0 - 3)
13:0014.09.19Tallinna Kalev U210 - 1T. Legion
(0 - 0)
18:0014.09.19Tallinna Fc Flora1 - 1Tartu Welco
(0 - 0)
13:0015.09.19FC Elva2 - 0Lootus
(1 - 0)
17:3019.09.19T. Legion - Tallinna Fc Flora
18:3019.09.19Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Elva
19:0019.09.19Tammeka U21 - Lootus
19:3019.09.19Tallinn U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21
19:3019.09.19Tartu Welco - Tarvas
13:0022.09.19Lootus - Parnu JK Vaprus
13:0022.09.19T. Legion - Tallinn U21
17:3023.09.19Tallinna Fc Flora - FC Elva
19:0023.09.19Tammeka U21 - Tartu Welco
19:0026.09.19Tartu Welco - T. Legion
13:0028.09.19Tarvas - Parnu JK Vaprus
13:0028.09.19Lootus - Tallinna Fc Flora
13:0029.09.19FC Elva - Tallinna Kalev U21
13:0029.09.19Tallinn U21 - Tammeka U21
EstonyaEstonya: Kupa
18:0004.09.19Paide Flora13 - 0Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta
(4 - 0)
18:5504.09.19Viljandi JK Tulevik11 - 0FC Tallinna Wolves
(5 - 0)
19:1504.09.19Tallinna JK Legion II0 - 1Tartu Tammeka
(0 - 0)
21:0005.09.19Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II2 - 0Viimsi JK
(0 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Voru FC Helios2 - 1Tartu Welco
(0 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Team Helm1 - 21FC Levadia Tallinn
(0 - 11)
19:0011.09.19Kohtla-Jarve II11 - 10Jk Tallinna Kalev III
(0 - 0)
17:0025.09.19Kuressaare - Trans Narva