Laboom

Futbol » Beyaz Rusya

Beyaz RusyaBeyaz Rusya: Premier Lig
16:0001.11.19TORPEDO MINSK0 - 3BGU Minsk
18:0001.11.19Minsk1 - 0FC SLUTSK
(1 - 0)
16:0002.11.19FC GORODEYA1 - 0Neman Grodno
(0 - 0)
14:0003.11.19Belaz Zhodino4 - 0Dinamo Minsk
(1 - 0)
16:0003.11.19Dnyapro Mogilev2 - 0FC Vitebsk
(1 - 0)
18:0003.11.19FC Dinamo Brest1 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk
(1 - 1)
19:4503.11.19Bate Borisov2 - 4ISLOCH
(2 - 1)
14:3004.11.19SLAVIA MOZYR3 - 2FC Gomel
(0 - 2)
16:0008.11.19Neman Grodno3 - 0TORPEDO MINSK
18:0008.11.19Dinamo Minsk3 - 0Dnyapro Mogilev
(1 - 0)
14:0009.11.19FC SLUTSK0 - 0FC GORODEYA
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Shakhter Soligorsk5 - 1SLAVIA MOZYR
(2 - 0)
18:0009.11.19FC Gomel1 - 0Minsk
(0 - 0)
13:3010.11.19BGU Minsk2 - 1Belaz Zhodino
(0 - 1)
15:3010.11.19ISLOCH1 - 1FC Dinamo Brest
(1 - 1)
17:3010.11.19FC Vitebsk1 - 2Bate Borisov
(0 - 0)
16:0015.11.19FC Gomel3 - 0TORPEDO MINSK
16:0023.11.19TORPEDO MINSK0 - 3FC SLUTSK
16:0023.11.19SLAVIA MOZYR - ISLOCH
14:0024.11.19Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk
14:0024.11.19Dnyapro Mogilev - Belaz Zhodino
14:0024.11.19FC GORODEYA - FC Gomel
14:0024.11.19Bate Borisov - Dinamo Minsk
14:0024.11.19FC Dinamo Brest - FC Vitebsk
14:0024.11.19Neman Grodno - BGU Minsk
16:0030.11.19BGU Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev
16:0030.11.19Shakhter Soligorsk - FC GORODEYA
16:0030.11.19ISLOCH - Minsk
Beyaz RusyaBeyaz Rusya: Pervaya Liga
14:0002.11.19FC BARANOVICHI0 - 2Lokomotiv
(0 - 1)
14:0002.11.19FC SMOLEVICHI0 - 0Ruh Brest
(0 - 0)
14:0002.11.19Granit Mikashevichi2 - 2NFK Minsk
(1 - 0)
14:0002.11.19Kommunalnik Slonim0 - 0Smorgon
(0 - 0)
15:0002.11.19Volna Pinsk2 - 2FC LIDA
(1 - 0)
15:0002.11.19Belshina1 - 3Naftan Novopolotsk
(0 - 2)
15:0002.11.19Sputnik Rechica3 - 3FC ORSHA
(1 - 0)
14:0009.11.19Ruh Brest1 - 0Granit Mikashevichi
(1 - 0)
14:0009.11.19NFK Minsk2 - 1Volna Pinsk
(0 - 0)
14:0009.11.19Naftan Novopolotsk3 - 0FC BARANOVICHI
(2 - 0)
14:0009.11.19Smorgon0 - 1FC SMOLEVICHI
(0 - 0)
14:0009.11.19FC LIDA1 - 0Sputnik Rechica
(0 - 0)
14:0009.11.19FC ORSHA1 - 4Belshina
(0 - 1)
14:3009.11.19Lokomotiv6 - 1KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
(3 - 0)
14:0016.11.19Volna Pinsk2 - 4Ruh Brest
(1 - 1)
14:0016.11.19Sputnik Rechica0 - 2NFK Minsk
(0 - 2)
14:0016.11.19Kommunalnik Slonim0 - 5Lokomotiv
(0 - 3)
14:0016.11.19KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI0 - 1FC BARANOVICHI
(0 - 0)
14:0016.11.19FC ORSHA0 - 3Naftan Novopolotsk
(0 - 2)
14:0016.11.19Smorgon0 - 3Granit Mikashevichi
(0 - 2)
14:0016.11.19Belshina2 - 1FC LIDA
(2 - 0)
16:0023.11.19Smorgon - Volna Pinsk
16:0023.11.19FC LIDA - FC ORSHA
16:0023.11.19Ruh Brest - Sputnik Rechica
16:0023.11.19FC BARANOVICHI - Kommunalnik Slonim
16:0023.11.19Naftan Novopolotsk - KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
16:0023.11.19NFK Minsk - Belshina
16:0023.11.19Lokomotiv - FC SMOLEVICHI