Laboom

Futbol » Ukrayna

UkraynaUkrayna: Premier Lig
15:0002.11.19FC Karpaty Lviv0 - 3FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(0 - 1)
15:0002.11.19FC Vorskla Poltava0 - 1SFC Desna Chernihiv
(0 - 0)
15:0003.11.19FC Oleksandriya3 - 1FC Mariupol
(0 - 0)
15:0003.11.19SC Dnipro-11 - 4FC Zorya Luhansk
(0 - 2)
18:0003.11.19FC Dinamo Kiev4 - 0FC Lviv
(2 - 0)
20:3003.11.19Kolos Kovalivka1 - 2Ol. Donetsk
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19SFC Desna Chernihiv1 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(0 - 1)
15:0009.11.19FC Mariupol2 - 2FC Karpaty Lviv
(1 - 0)
18:0009.11.19FC Lviv2 - 0FC Vorskla Poltava
(2 - 0)
15:0010.11.19FC Zorya Luhansk2 - 0Kolos Kovalivka
(1 - 0)
18:0010.11.19FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 0FC Dinamo Kiev
(1 - 0)
20:3010.11.19Ol. Donetsk0 - 0FC Oleksandriya
(0 - 0)
20:0022.11.19FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
15:0023.11.19FC Oleksandriya - FC Zorya Luhansk
18:0023.11.19SC Dnipro-1 - FC Vorskla Poltava
15:0024.11.19Kolos Kovalivka - SFC Desna Chernihiv
15:0024.11.19FC Karpaty Lviv - Ol. Donetsk
18:0024.11.19FC Dinamo Kiev - FC Mariupol
15:0030.11.19FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
15:0030.11.19FC Zorya Luhansk - FC Karpaty Lviv
18:0030.11.19FC Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka
UkraynaUkrayna: Persha Ligi, Ukrayna 1. Ligi
15:0002.11.19Kremin Kremenchuk4 - 0Agrobiznes Volochisk
(1 - 0)
20:0002.11.19Volyn Lutsk2 - 1FC Avangard Kramatorsk
(2 - 1)
15:0003.11.19MFC Mykolaiv0 - 3Girnik-Sport
(0 - 1)
16:0003.11.19FC Ingulets1 - 1Metalist 1925
(0 - 0)
16:0003.11.19Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk1 - 2FC Minaj
(0 - 1)
17:0003.11.19Rukh Vinnyky3 - 0Balkany
(2 - 0)
17:0003.11.19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya0 - 1FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev
(0 - 1)
18:0003.11.19FC Chornomorets Odessa2 - 1Cherkashchyna
(1 - 0)
19:3008.11.19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya2 - 1Kremin Kremenchuk
(0 - 1)
19:3008.11.19Metalist 19251 - 0Balkany
(1 - 0)
15:0009.11.19FC Minaj2 - 0MFC Mykolaiv
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Girnik-Sport3 - 0FC Chornomorets Odessa
(1 - 0)
15:0009.11.19FC Avangard Kramatorsk2 - 0Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Agrobiznes Volochisk2 - 1FC Ingulets
(0 - 1)
20:0009.11.19Volyn Lutsk3 - 2Rukh Vinnyky
(1 - 1)
15:0010.11.19Cherkashchyna1 - 2FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev
(0 - 1)
15:3015.11.19Rukh Vinnyky1 - 0Metalist 1925
(0 - 0)
14:0016.11.19Kremin Kremenchuk2 - 0Cherkashchyna
(0 - 0)
15:0016.11.19Balkany0 - 1Agrobiznes Volochisk
(0 - 1)
15:0016.11.19MFC Mykolaiv0 - 1FC Avangard Kramatorsk
(0 - 1)
16:0016.11.19FC Ingulets3 - 2MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
(0 - 1)
16:0016.11.19Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk1 - 2Volyn Lutsk
(1 - 1)
17:0016.11.19FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev0 - 2Girnik-Sport
(0 - 1)
18:0016.11.19FC Chornomorets Odessa1 - 1FC Minaj
(1 - 1)
15:0023.11.19Volyn Lutsk - MFC Mykolaiv
15:0023.11.19FC Avangard Kramatorsk - FC Chornomorets Odessa
15:0023.11.19Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Rukh Vinnyky
15:0023.11.19Cherkashchyna - FC Ingulets
15:0023.11.19FC Minaj - FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev
15:0023.11.19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - Balkany
15:0023.11.19Agrobiznes Volochisk - Metalist 1925
15:0023.11.19Girnik-Sport - Kremin Kremenchuk
UkraynaUkrayna: U21 Şampiyonası
14:0001.11.19Karpaty Lviv2 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk
(0 - 1)
14:0002.11.19Dinamo Kiev3 - 2FC Lviv
(2 - 1)
15:0002.11.19SC Dnipro-11 - 2Zorya Lugansk
(0 - 1)
15:0002.11.19Oleksandriya3 - 1FC Mariupol
(0 - 1)
15:0003.11.19Vorskla Poltava3 - 1Desna Chernihiv
(2 - 0)
13:0008.11.19FC Mariupol1 - 1Karpaty Lviv
(1 - 0)
14:0008.11.19FC Lviv0 - 2Vorskla Poltava
(0 - 1)
14:3008.11.19Desna Chernihiv2 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(1 - 0)
13:0009.11.19Zorya Lugansk3 - 1Kolos Kovalivka
(1 - 0)
14:0009.11.19Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1Dinamo Kiev
(1 - 0)
11:0022.11.19SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava
11:0022.11.19Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
11:0022.11.19Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernihiv
11:0022.11.19Dinamo Kiev - FC Mariupol
11:0022.11.19Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk
11:0029.11.19FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
11:0029.11.19FC Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk
11:0029.11.19Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka
11:0029.11.19Desna Chernihiv - Oleksandriya
11:0029.11.19Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv
UkraynaUkrayna: U19 Ligi
13:0001.11.19Lviv6 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(5 - 0)
14:0001.11.19Dynamo Kiev2 - 2Karpaty LVIV
(1 - 2)
14:0001.11.19PoltavaİptalOleksandria
14:0001.11.19Kolos Kovalivka1 - 3MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
(0 - 1)
15:0001.11.19FC Mariupol1 - 1Lugansk
(1 - 1)
12:0008.11.19SFC Desna Chernihiv1 - 2FC Mariupol
(0 - 1)
13:0008.11.19Lugansk2 - 1Kolos Kovalivka
(0 - 1)
13:0008.11.19MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya2 - 1Lviv
(0 - 1)
14:0008.11.19Karpaty LVIV1 - 2FC Volyn Lutsk
(0 - 0)
12:0009.11.19Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Poltava
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19SC Dnipro-10 - 3Dynamo Kiev
(0 - 0)
14:3015.11.19FC Volyn Lutsk3 - 2MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
(0 - 0)
13:0022.11.19Lviv - Lugansk
13:0022.11.19Oleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk
13:0022.11.19Poltava - Karpaty LVIV
13:0022.11.19Kolos Kovalivka - SFC Desna Chernihiv
13:0022.11.19FC Volyn Lutsk - SC Dnipro-1
13:0022.11.19Dynamo Kiev - MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
13:0029.11.19Lviv - SFC Desna Chernihiv
13:0029.11.19Oleksandria - Karpaty LVIV
13:0029.11.19Dynamo Kiev - Lugansk
13:0029.11.19Kolos Kovalivka - FC Mariupol
13:0029.11.19Poltava - SC Dnipro-1