Laboom

Futbol » Ukrayna

UkraynaUkrayna: Premier Lig
17:0001.09.19Ol. Donetsk0 - 4FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(0 - 2)
19:3001.09.19FC Zorya Luhansk2 - 2FC Dinamo Kiev
(1 - 2)
14:0014.09.19FC Oleksandriya2 - 0SC Dnipro-1
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19FC Karpaty Lviv2 - 1FC Vorskla Poltava
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19FC Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 3FC Zorya Luhansk
(1 - 2)
14:0015.09.19FC Mariupol1 - 1Ol. Donetsk
(1 - 0)
17:0015.09.19FC Dinamo Kiev1 - 2SFC Desna Chernihiv
(0 - 1)
19:3015.09.19Kolos Kovalivka1 - 0FC Lviv
(0 - 0)
19:0020.09.19SC Dnipro-1 - FC Karpaty Lviv
14:0021.09.19FC Lviv - Ol. Donetsk
17:0021.09.19FC Zorya Luhansk - FC Mariupol
14:0022.09.19SFC Desna Chernihiv - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
17:0022.09.19FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Dinamo Kiev
19:3022.09.19Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya
17:0025.09.19FC Mariupol - FC Dinamo Kiev
19:0027.09.19FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Vorskla Poltava
17:0028.09.19FC Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka
19:3028.09.19FC Oleksandriya - FC Lviv
14:0029.09.19FC Mariupol - SFC Desna Chernihiv
17:0029.09.19FC Dinamo Kiev - SC Dnipro-1
19:3029.09.19Ol. Donetsk - FC Zorya Luhansk
UkraynaUkrayna: Persha Ligi, Ukrayna 1. Ligi
16:0004.09.19Girnik-Sport1 - 2Metalist 1925
(1 - 0)
17:0004.09.19FC Avangard Kramatorsk2 - 1FC Ingulets
(1 - 0)
17:0004.09.19Cherkashchyna1 - 2Agrobiznes Volochisk
(1 - 1)
17:0004.09.19FC Minaj2 - 1Balkany
(2 - 0)
18:0004.09.19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya0 - 1Rukh Vinnyky
(0 - 1)
18:3004.09.19Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk0 - 2FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev
(0 - 0)
19:0004.09.19Volyn Lutsk3 - 0Kremin Kremenchuk
(2 - 0)
19:0004.09.19MFC Mykolaiv0 - 0FC Chornomorets Odessa
(0 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Balkany0 - 2FC Avangard Kramatorsk
(0 - 2)
16:0008.09.19Cherkashchyna0 - 3MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
(0 - 1)
17:0008.09.19Agrobiznes Volochisk4 - 0Girnik-Sport
(2 - 0)
17:0008.09.19Kremin Kremenchuk3 - 4Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
(2 - 3)
17:3008.09.19Rukh Vinnyky2 - 0FC Chornomorets Odessa
(0 - 0)
17:3008.09.19FC Ingulets0 - 0Volyn Lutsk
(0 - 0)
19:0009.09.19Metalist 19252 - 3FC Minaj
(1 - 2)
19:0009.09.19FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev2 - 0MFC Mykolaiv
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Cherkashchyna1 - 6Rukh Vinnyky
(0 - 2)
16:0014.09.19Girnik-Sport1 - 0MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19FC Avangard Kramatorsk0 - 1Metalist 1925
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19FC Minaj2 - 1Agrobiznes Volochisk
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19MFC Mykolaiv6 - 2Kremin Kremenchuk
(4 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk0 - 1FC Ingulets
(0 - 1)
18:0014.09.19FC Chornomorets Odessa0 - 1FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev
(0 - 0)
18:3015.09.19Volyn Lutsk2 - 2Balkany
(0 - 2)
16:0020.09.19Agrobiznes Volochisk - FC Avangard Kramatorsk
18:0020.09.19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Minaj
15:0021.09.19Cherkashchyna - Girnik-Sport
16:0021.09.19Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Chornomorets Odessa
16:3021.09.19Balkany - Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
17:0021.09.19Rukh Vinnyky - FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev
19:0021.09.19Metalist 1925 - Volyn Lutsk
15:0022.09.19FC Ingulets - MFC Mykolaiv
15:0028.09.19FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Kremin Kremenchuk
15:0028.09.19Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Metalist 1925
15:0028.09.19MFC Mykolaiv - Balkany
15:0028.09.19Volyn Lutsk - Agrobiznes Volochisk
15:0028.09.19FC Avangard Kramatorsk - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
15:0028.09.19FC Minaj - Cherkashchyna
15:0028.09.19Girnik-Sport - Rukh Vinnyky
15:0028.09.19FC Chornomorets Odessa - FC Ingulets
UkraynaUkrayna: U21 Şampiyonası
11:0013.09.19Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 0Zorya Lugansk
(1 - 0)
14:0013.09.19Karpaty Lviv1 - 4Vorskla Poltava
(0 - 1)
16:0013.09.19Oleksandriya5 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(1 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Dinamo Kiev2 - 1Desna Chernihiv
(2 - 1)
14:0014.09.19Kolos Kovalivka2 - 0FC Lviv
(0 - 0)
16:0019.09.19SC Dnipro-12 - 2Karpaty Lviv
(1 - 1)
14:0020.09.19Zorya Lugansk - FC Mariupol
14:0021.09.19Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya
14:0021.09.19Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev
15:0021.09.19Desna Chernihiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
14:0024.09.19FC Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev
11:0027.09.19Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka
11:0027.09.19Oleksandriya - FC Lviv
11:0027.09.19FC Mariupol - Desna Chernihiv
11:0027.09.19Dinamo Kiev - SC Dnipro-1
11:0027.09.19Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava
UkraynaUkrayna: U19 Ligi
17:0006.09.19SC Dnipro-10 - 3Oleksandria
(0 - 2)
12:0013.09.19Lugansk1 - 4Shakhtar Donetsk
(0 - 1)
12:0013.09.19Lviv0 - 8Dynamo Kiev
(0 - 6)
12:0013.09.19SFC Desna Chernihiv0 - 6Oleksandria
(0 - 5)
13:0013.09.19MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya0 - 2Karpaty LVIV
(0 - 1)
14:0013.09.19Kolos Kovalivka2 - 4FC Volyn Lutsk
(2 - 2)
15:0013.09.19FC Mariupol1 - 1Poltava
(1 - 1)
12:0020.09.19Oleksandria - FC Mariupol
13:0020.09.19Karpaty LVIV - Lugansk
14:0020.09.19FC Volyn Lutsk - Lviv
15:0020.09.19Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka
12:0021.09.19Shakhtar Donetsk - SFC Desna Chernihiv
15:0021.09.19SC Dnipro-1 - MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
13:0027.09.19Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandria
13:0027.09.19Dynamo Kiev - FC Volyn Lutsk
13:0027.09.19Lugansk - SC Dnipro-1
13:0027.09.19SFC Desna Chernihiv - Karpaty LVIV
13:0027.09.19FC Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk
13:0027.09.19Lviv - Poltava