Laboom

Futbol » Danimarka

DanimarkaDanimarka: Danimarka Süper Ligi
20:0004.10.19FC Nordsjælland1 - 1Lyngby
(1 - 0)
17:0005.10.19Hobro IK0 - 2Aalborg
(0 - 1)
13:0006.10.19Esbjerg1 - 2Sonderjyske
(0 - 0)
15:0006.10.19Odense Boldklub3 - 0Horsens
(2 - 0)
15:0006.10.19Brondby IF3 - 1Kopenhag
(2 - 1)
17:0006.10.19Randers2 - 0AGF Aarhus
(0 - 0)
19:0006.10.19Silkeborg1 - 2Midtjylland
(0 - 1)
20:0018.10.19Aalborg1 - 0Odense Boldklub
(1 - 0)
13:0020.10.19Horsens1 - 0Hobro IK
(0 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Sonderjyske1 - 4FC Nordsjælland
(1 - 1)
15:0020.10.19AGF Aarhus3 - 4Silkeborg
(2 - 2)
17:0020.10.19Kopenhag3 - 1Esbjerg
(1 - 0)
19:0020.10.19Lyngby0 - 3Brondby IF
(0 - 1)
20:0021.10.19Midtjylland - Randers
20:0025.10.19Esbjerg - Midtjylland
14:0027.10.19Hobro IK - Silkeborg
16:0027.10.19Lyngby - Horsens
16:0027.10.19Odense Boldklub - FC Nordsjælland
18:0027.10.19Brondby IF - Randers
20:0027.10.19Sonderjyske - Aalborg
21:0028.10.19AGF Aarhus - Kopenhag
DanimarkaDanimarka: 1.Lig
20:0002.10.19HB Koege0 - 0Vejle
(0 - 0)
19:3003.10.19Kolding IF1 - 2FC Fredericia
(0 - 1)
14:1505.10.19Hvidovre3 - 1Naestved BK
(1 - 0)
14:4506.10.19Roskilde0 - 2Viborg FF
(0 - 2)
15:0006.10.19HB Koege0 - 2Skive IK
(0 - 0)
15:0006.10.19Nykoebing2 - 2Bk Fremad Amager
(1 - 2)
16:0006.10.19Vejle1 - 0Vendsyssel FF
(0 - 0)
19:3011.10.19Kolding IF3 - 1Nykoebing
(2 - 0)
20:0011.10.19Bk Fremad AmagerİptalHB Koege
15:3012.10.19Skive IK2 - 1Hvidovre
(0 - 1)
16:0013.10.19Vendsyssel FF1 - 1Naestved BK
(0 - 0)
19:0018.10.19Viborg FF5 - 0Bk Fremad Amager
(3 - 0)
19:3018.10.19Hvidovre1 - 1Vendsyssel FF
(0 - 1)
17:1519.10.19Vejle3 - 0Kolding IF
(3 - 0)
14:4520.10.19Naestved BK1 - 0Skive IK
(1 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Nykoebing0 - 5FC Fredericia
(0 - 2)
15:0020.10.19HB Koege2 - 1Roskilde
(1 - 0)
18:1524.10.19Naestved BK - Viborg FF
20:3024.10.19FC Fredericia - HB Koege
20:0025.10.19Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF
20:0025.10.19Bk Fremad Amager - Hvidovre
20:0025.10.19Skive IK - Vejle
17:0027.10.19Roskilde - Naestved BK
17:0027.10.19Nykoebing - Viborg FF
DanimarkaDanimarka: 2. Lig, 1. Grup
14:0005.10.19Vanlose1 - 1B 93 Kopenhagen
(0 - 1)
14:4505.10.19FA 20002 - 0Bronshoj
(2 - 0)
16:0005.10.19Skovshoved0 - 4Bk Frem
(0 - 1)
11:3006.10.19Hillerod0 - 3Avarta
(0 - 2)
14:0006.10.19Holbaek1 - 2Hallerup
(0 - 1)
14:0006.10.19Slagelse Bi1 - 3FC Helsingoer
(1 - 2)
20:0011.10.19FC Helsingoer7 - 0Skovshoved
(5 - 0)
14:0012.10.19Hallerup2 - 0FA 2000
(0 - 0)
15:0012.10.19Bk Frem1 - 0Hillerod
(1 - 0)
16:0012.10.19Bronshoj0 - 0Holbaek
(0 - 0)
16:0012.10.19B 93 Kopenhagen2 - 1Slagelse Bi
(1 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Avarta0 - 3Vanlose
(0 - 1)
14:0019.10.19Vanlose2 - 1Slagelse Bi
(0 - 1)
14:4519.10.19FA 20001 - 0Avarta
(1 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Hillerod1 - 1Bronshoj
(0 - 1)
16:0019.10.19SkovshovedİptalHallerup
14:0020.10.19Holbaek1 - 2FC Helsingoer
(0 - 0)
20:0022.10.19Bk Frem - B 93 Kopenhagen
20:0025.10.19FC Helsingoer - FA 2000
14:0026.10.19Hallerup - Hillerod
16:0026.10.19Bronshoj - Vanlose
16:0026.10.19B 93 Kopenhagen - Holbaek
12:3027.10.19Avarta - Skovshoved
15:0027.10.19Slagelse Bi - Bk Frem
DanimarkaDanimarka: 2. Lig, 2. Grup
13:0005.10.19Jammerbugt FC0 - 0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
(0 - 0)
14:0005.10.19Vejgaard BK0 - 1Dalum IF
(0 - 1)
15:0005.10.19Middelfart1 - 1Ringkobing
(1 - 1)
15:0005.10.19Aarhus Fremad1 - 3Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
(0 - 1)
15:0005.10.19Naesby BK0 - 0Brabrand If
(0 - 0)
14:0006.10.19Thisted3 - 0FC Sydvest 05
(0 - 0)
14:3012.10.19Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1 - 0Thisted
(0 - 0)
15:0012.10.19Middelfart2 - 0Vejgaard BK
(2 - 0)
15:0012.10.19FC Sydvest 051 - 4Brabrand If
(1 - 2)
15:0012.10.19Dalum IF0 - 0Naesby BK
(0 - 0)
15:0013.10.19Ringkobing1 - 3Aarhus Fremad
(1 - 0)
16:0013.10.19Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe0 - 1Jammerbugt FC
(0 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Jammerbugt FC4 - 0FC Sydvest 05
(3 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Naesby BK1 - 0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
(0 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Aarhus Fremad3 - 0Vejgaard BK
(2 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Brabrand If2 - 0Middelfart
(1 - 0)
14:0020.10.19Ringkobing1 - 3Dalum IF
(1 - 2)
14:0020.10.19Thisted1 - 4Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
(1 - 3)
13:0026.10.19Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus - Ringkobing
14:0026.10.19Vejgaard BK - Naesby BK
15:0026.10.19Dalum IF - Thisted
15:0026.10.19Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC
15:0026.10.19FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad
17:0027.10.19Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe - Brabrand If
DanimarkaDanimarka: Danimarka Kupası
17:0001.10.19Viby1 - 0Vanlose
(0 - 0)
19:3002.10.19Hallerup0 - 1Silkeborg
(0 - 1)
19:3003.10.19Thisted1 - 2Horsens
(0 - 1)
20:0009.10.19Vendsyssel FF0 - 2FC Nordsjælland
(0 - 1)
19:3011.10.19FC Fredericia3 - 4Silkeborg
(2 - 1)
20:0029.10.19AGF Aarhus - Odense Boldklub
20:0030.10.19Viby - Randers
20:0030.10.19HB Koege - Aalborg
20:0030.10.19Brondby IF - Sonderjyske
18:3031.10.19Kopenhag - FC Nordsjælland
DanimarkaDanimarka: Kadınlar 1. Ligi
14:0012.10.19BsfİptalVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
14:0012.10.19Odense Q3 - 0Koldingq
16:0012.10.19Hjoerring1 - 2Farum FCN
16:0012.10.19FC Thy - Thistedq2 - 7Broendby
14:0019.10.19Odense Q1 - 7FC Thy - Thistedq
14:0019.10.19Koldingq1 - 0Farum FCN
14:0020.10.19Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus3 - 2Broendby
15:3020.10.19Hjoerring4 - 0Bsf
14:0026.10.19Farum FCN - Broendby
14:0026.10.19Bsf - Odense Q
16:0026.10.19Hjoerring - Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
16:0026.10.19FC Thy - Thistedq - Koldingq