Laboom

Futbol » Bulgaristan

BulgaristanBulgaristan: Birinci Profesyonel Lig
15:0001.09.19FC Vitosha Bistrica3 - 2Tsarsko Selo Sofia
(1 - 1)
17:4501.09.19CSKA Sofya2 - 2Levski Sofya
(0 - 2)
20:3001.09.19BOTEV VRATSA0 - 1Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(0 - 1)
17:3013.09.19Tsarsko Selo Sofia2 - 3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(0 - 1)
20:0013.09.19Arda Kurdzhali2 - 1BOTEV VRATSA
(1 - 0)
17:3014.09.19Botev Plovdiv0 - 1CSKA Sofya
(0 - 0)
20:0014.09.19Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad2 - 0ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO
(0 - 0)
17:4515.09.19FC Dunav 20100 - 0PFK Slavya Sofya
(0 - 0)
20:1515.09.19Levski Sofya3 - 0Cherno More Varna
(3 - 0)
20:0016.09.19Stara Zagora1 - 0FC Vitosha Bistrica
(0 - 0)
17:3020.09.19Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv
20:0020.09.19CSKA Sofya - Tsarsko Selo Sofia
17:3021.09.19BOTEV VRATSA - FC Dunav 2010
20:0021.09.19PFK Slavya Sofya - Levski Sofya
17:4522.09.19Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Stara Zagora
20:1522.09.19Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad - Arda Kurdzhali
17:3023.09.19ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO - FC Vitosha Bistrica
20:0027.09.19Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna
20:0028.09.19Levski Sofya - BOTEV VRATSA
16:0029.09.19Botev Plovdiv - PFK Slavya Sofya
18:1529.09.19FC Dunav 2010 - Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
20:3029.09.19Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofya
17:3030.09.19Arda Kurdzhali - ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO
20:0030.09.19FC Vitosha Bistrica - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
BulgaristanBulgaristan: 2. Profesyonel Lig
20:0002.09.19Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas0 - 2FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
(0 - 2)
17:0014.09.19OFC Pomorie1 - 3Lokomotiv Sofya
(1 - 2)
18:0014.09.19CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK1 - 0Kariana Erden
(0 - 0)
18:0014.09.19LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA3 - 2BOTEV GALABOVO
(2 - 0)
19:0014.09.19MontanaİptalPFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
19:0014.09.19Pirin2 - 2Spartak Varna
(0 - 1)
19:3014.09.19Liteks Lovech1 - 1Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
(0 - 0)
17:0015.09.19STRUMSKA SLAVA4 - 2Ludog. Razgrad II
(1 - 1)
17:0016.09.19FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA4 - 2HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
(1 - 1)
17:0020.09.19Kariana Erden - Pirin
17:0020.09.19Lokomotiv Sofya - LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
18:3020.09.19Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas - CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
17:0021.09.19HEBAR PAZARDZHIK - Liteks Lovech
18:0021.09.19PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN - OFC Pomorie
18:0021.09.19Spartak Varna - Montana
19:0021.09.19BOTEV GALABOVO - STRUMSKA SLAVA
20:0023.09.19CSKA 1948 - FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
17:1528.09.19Pirin - Montana
17:0029.09.19STRUMSKA SLAVA - Lokomotiv Sofya
17:0029.09.19Kariana Erden - Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
17:0029.09.19OFC Pomorie - Spartak Varna
17:0030.09.19FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - Ludog. Razgrad II
18:0030.09.19CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK - HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
18:0030.09.19LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA - PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN