Laboom

Futbol » Romanya

RomanyaRomanya: Romanya 1. Ligi
17:0001.12.19FC Chindia Targoviste2 - 5Acs FC Academica Clinceni
(2 - 3)
20:0001.12.19Hermannstadt1 - 1FC CFR 1907 Cluj
(0 - 0)
21:3002.12.19FC Botosani1 - 0FC Viitorul Constanta
(1 - 0)
19:0003.12.19Gaz Metan Medias1 - 0FC Voluntari
(0 - 0)
21:3003.12.19CSM Politehnica Iasi1 - 2FCSB
(1 - 1)
15:0004.12.19Acs FC Academica Clinceni1 - 1Hermannstadt
(0 - 0)
19:0004.12.19FC CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 0Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
(0 - 0)
21:3004.12.19FC Dinamo Bükreş 19484 - 1FC Chindia Targoviste
(1 - 1)
19:0005.12.19Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS3 - 1FC Botosani
(2 - 1)
21:3005.12.19FC Viitorul Constanta0 - 1FC Astra Ploieşti
(0 - 0)
21:3006.12.19FCSB2 - 0Gaz Metan Medias
(0 - 0)
19:0007.12.19FC Chindia Targoviste2 - 1CSM Politehnica Iasi
(0 - 0)
21:3007.12.19Hermannstadt4 - 2FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948
(1 - 0)
18:3008.12.19FC Botosani2 - 1FC CFR 1907 Cluj
(1 - 1)
21:3008.12.19FC Astra Ploieşti1 - 0Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
(0 - 0)
19:5009.12.19Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe4 - 0Acs FC Academica Clinceni
(0 - 0)
21:3009.12.19FC Voluntari1 - 2FC Viitorul Constanta
(0 - 0)
21:3013.12.19FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948 - Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
14:0014.12.19Acs FC Academica Clinceni - FC Botosani
16:0014.12.19CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias
21:0014.12.19Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS - FC Voluntari
19:0015.12.19FC Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt
21:3015.12.19FC Viitorul Constanta - FCSB
21:0016.12.19FC CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Astra Ploieşti
21:0019.12.19FC Botosani - FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948
18:3020.12.19FC Astra Ploieşti - Acs FC Academica Clinceni
21:3020.12.19Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul Constanta
15:3021.12.19Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi
21:0021.12.19FC Voluntari - FC CFR 1907 Cluj
18:0022.12.19Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe - FC Chindia Targoviste
21:0022.12.19FCSB - Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
RomanyaRomanya: Romanya 2. Ligi
14:0001.12.19AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi1 - 0Uta Arad
(1 - 0)
19:0002.12.19Petrolul Ploiesti0 - 0FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
(0 - 0)
19:0006.12.19Champions FC Arges3 - 0Sportul Snagov
(1 - 0)
12:0007.12.19AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleİptalDaco-Getica
12:0007.12.19FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti3 - 0FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
(0 - 0)
12:0007.12.19Gloria Buzau3 - 3FC Ripensia Timisoara
(2 - 1)
12:0007.12.19Resita0 - 1CS Mioveni
(0 - 1)
13:0007.12.19AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi1 - 1Farul Constanta
(0 - 1)
15:0007.12.19Pol. Timisoara1 - 0Pandurii Jiu
(0 - 0)
17:0007.12.19CS Concordia Chiajna1 - 3Rapid 1923
(0 - 1)
14:0008.12.19Uta Arad3 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti
(0 - 0)
18:0008.12.19Viitorul Pandurii1 - 1U. Cluj
(0 - 1)