Laboom

Futbol » Uruguay

UruguayUruguay: Uruguay Primera Ligi, Kapanış
22:0014.09.19Fenix2 - 2Juventud de las Piedras
(1 - 1)
22:0014.09.19Ca Cerro1 - 0Racing Club Montevideo
(0 - 0)
22:0014.09.19CA River Plate3 - 1Montevideo Wanderers
(3 - 0)
01:0015.09.19Penarol Uru1 - 0Defensor Sporting
(1 - 0)
22:0015.09.19Progreso2 - 2Rampla Juniors
(2 - 1)
22:0015.09.19Danubio1 - 2Cerro Largo FC
(0 - 1)
22:0015.09.19Plaza Colonia1 - 0CA Boston River
(0 - 0)
01:0016.09.19Club Nacional de Football4 - 1Liverpool Montevideo
(3 - 1)
22:0018.09.19Racing Club Montevideo1 - 1CA River Plate
(1 - 1)
22:0018.09.19Juventud de las Piedras1 - 2Progreso
(0 - 1)
01:0019.09.19Cerro Largo FC1 - 4Defensor Sporting
(0 - 3)
02:0019.09.19Rampla Juniors1 - 2Penarol Uru
(0 - 2)
22:0019.09.19CA Boston River - Ca Cerro
22:0019.09.19Danubio - Plaza Colonia
22:0019.09.19Liverpool Montevideo - Fenix
02:0020.09.19Montevideo Wanderers - Club Nacional de Football
22:0021.09.19Juventud de las Piedras - Penarol Uru
02:0022.09.19Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors
22:0022.09.19Progreso - Liverpool Montevideo
22:0022.09.19Fenix - Montevideo Wanderers
22:0022.09.19Ca Cerro - Danubio
22:0022.09.19Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo FC
22:0022.09.19CA River Plate - CA Boston River
01:0023.09.19Club Nacional de Football - Racing Club Montevideo
22:0028.09.19Cerro Largo FC - Rampla Juniors
22:0028.09.19Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso
22:0028.09.19Racing Club Montevideo - Fenix
22:0028.09.19CA Boston River - Club Nacional de Football
22:0029.09.19Plaza Colonia - Ca Cerro
22:0029.09.19Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting
22:0029.09.19Danubio - CA River Plate
22:0029.09.19Liverpool Montevideo - Penarol Uru
UruguayUruguay: Uruguay Primera Ligi, Geçiş, Seri A
21:0001.09.19Danubio0 - 1CA River Plate
(0 - 0)
21:0001.09.19Club Nacional de Football3 - 0Penarol Uru
(2 - 0)
UruguayUruguay: Uruguay 2. Ligi
16:0007.09.19Club Atletico Rentistas0 - 1Torque
21:3007.09.19Villa Espanola1 - 1Central Espanol
21:3007.09.19CA Atenas de San Carlos1 - 1Albion
21:3007.09.19Cerrito CS1 - 0Tacuarembo FC
21:3008.09.19Institucion Atletica Sud America2 - 0Deportivo Maldonado
21:3008.09.19Villa Teresa1 - 4Bella Vista
16:0014.09.19Torque1 - 1Cerrito CS
21:3014.09.19Albion0 - 0Institucion Atletica Sud America
21:3015.09.19Central Espanol1 - 0CA Atenas de San Carlos
21:3015.09.19Tacuarembo FC1 - 2Villa Espanola
21:3015.09.19Deportivo Maldonado2 - 0Villa Teresa
21:3015.09.19Bella Vista1 - 0Club Atletico Rentistas
16:0021.09.19Villa Espanola - Torque
21:3021.09.19Club Atletico Rentistas - Deportivo Maldonado
21:3021.09.19Tacuarembo FC - Central Espanol
21:3021.09.19Villa Teresa - Albion
21:3022.09.19Institucion Atletica Sud America - CA Atenas de San Carlos
22:0022.09.19Cerrito CS - Bella Vista
UruguayUruguay: Uruguay Primera Ligi, Geçiş, Final
21:0008.09.19CA River Plate6 - 7Liverpool Montevideo
(0 - 1)