Laboom

Futbol » Japonya

JaponyaJaponya: J-League 3
07:0001.09.19Hachnohe0 - 3Giravanz K
11:0001.09.19YSCC Yokohama2 - 3Kamatamare S
13:0001.09.19Gamba Osaka6 - 0Fukushima U
11:0007.09.19Fujieda2 - 1Grulla M
11:0007.09.19Tokyo0 - 2Giravanz K
11:0007.09.19Sagamihara0 - 1Kusatsu G
12:0007.09.19Kamatamare S0 - 2Kataller T
13:0007.09.19Gainare T1 - 4Blaublitz A
13:0007.09.19Roasso K1 - 0Gamba Osaka
09:0008.09.19Azul Claro Numazu1 - 2Hachnohe
11:0008.09.19Nagano Parceiro1 - 2Fukushima U
11:0008.09.19YSCC Yokohama3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:0014.09.19Tokyo2 - 4Kusatsu G
07:0015.09.19Gainare T2 - 0Sagamihara
07:0015.09.19Hachnohe1 - 2Roasso K
08:0015.09.19Kataller T5 - 0Grulla M
09:0015.09.19Azul Claro Numazu4 - 0Cerezo Osaka
09:0015.09.19Fukushima U1 - 2Giravanz K
10:0015.09.19Blaublitz A5 - 0Kamatamare S
11:0015.09.19Nagano Parceiro0 - 0Fujieda
12:0015.09.19Gamba Osaka0 - 1YSCC Yokohama
07:0028.09.19Fujieda - Gamba Osaka
09:0028.09.19Kusatsu G - Azul Claro Numazu
07:0029.09.19Fukushima U - Grulla M
07:0029.09.19Kamatamare S - Roasso K
07:0029.09.19Hachnohe - Tokyo
08:0029.09.19Kataller T - Gainare T
09:0029.09.19Blaublitz A - YSCC Yokohama
09:0029.09.19Sagamihara - Giravanz K
12:0029.09.19Cerezo Osaka - Nagano Parceiro
JaponyaJaponya: J-Lig
12:0001.09.19Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kawasaki Frontale
(1 - 1)
12:0001.09.19Shimizu Pulse0 - 4Kashima Antlers
(0 - 2)
13:0001.09.19Shonan Bellmare1 - 1Urawa Red Diamonds
(0 - 1)
13:3013.09.19Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
(0 - 0)
13:3013.09.19Shimizu Pulse3 - 2Nagoya Grampus
(1 - 1)
08:0014.09.19Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo1 - 3Vegalta Sendai
(0 - 1)
12:0014.09.19Oita Trinata2 - 1Shonan Bellmare
(2 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Kawasaki Frontale2 - 0Iwata Jubilo
(2 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Yokohama F Marinos3 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Gamba Osaka1 - 0Sagan Tosu
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Vissel Kobe2 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga
(1 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Kashima Antlers2 - 0Tokyo
(1 - 0)
08:0028.09.19Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
08:0028.09.19Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
09:0028.09.19Kashima Antlers - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
11:0028.09.19Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
12:0028.09.19Oita Trinata - Iwata Jubilo
13:0028.09.19Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus
13:0028.09.19Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F Marinos
08:0029.09.19Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo
13:0029.09.19Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu Pulse
JaponyaJaponya: J-Lig 2
12:0001.09.19Tochigi0 - 3Mito Hollyhock
(0 - 2)
12:0001.09.19Machida Zelvia1 - 1Ichihara Chiba
(1 - 1)
13:0001.09.19Renofa Y1 - 2Fagiano O
(0 - 1)
12:0007.09.19Yokohama3 - 2Ventforet Kofu
(1 - 1)
12:0007.09.19V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 0Avispa Fukuoka
(0 - 0)
13:0007.09.19Kashiwa Reysol3 - 4Montedio Yamagata
(0 - 2)
13:0007.09.19Gifu0 - 0Tochigi
(0 - 0)
13:0007.09.19Omiya Ardija1 - 1Machida Zelvia
(0 - 1)
13:0007.09.19Niigata Albirex2 - 1Ichihara Chiba
(2 - 0)
13:0007.09.19Ryukyu2 - 1Kagoshima Utd
(1 - 1)
10:0008.09.19Tokyo Verdy4 - 0Renofa Y
(2 - 0)
12:0008.09.19Mito Hollyhock3 - 1Zweigen K
(1 - 1)
13:0008.09.19Fagiano O3 - 0Kyoto Sanga
(2 - 0)
13:0008.09.19Ehime0 - 1Tokushima Vortis
(0 - 0)
12:0014.09.19Ventforet Kofu1 - 1Kashiwa Reysol
(0 - 0)
12:0014.09.19Ichihara Chiba2 - 1Mito Hollyhock
(1 - 1)
12:0014.09.19Zweigen K2 - 2Ryukyu
(1 - 1)
13:0014.09.19Tochigi0 - 1Avispa Fukuoka
(0 - 1)
13:0014.09.19Tokushima Vortis1 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Kyoto Sanga2 - 0Machida Zelvia
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Niigata Albirex1 - 1Tokyo Verdy
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Renofa Y2 - 1Ehime
(2 - 1)
13:0014.09.19Fagiano O2 - 0Gifu
(1 - 0)
12:0015.09.19Yokohama0 - 0Omiya Ardija
(0 - 0)
13:0015.09.19Kagoshima Utd0 - 3Montedio Yamagata
(0 - 3)
10:0021.09.19Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano O
12:0021.09.19Ventforet Kofu - Niigata Albirex
12:0021.09.19V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga
13:0021.09.19Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata
13:0021.09.19Zweigen K - Renofa Y
08:0022.09.19Mito Hollyhock - Gifu
09:0022.09.19Ichihara Chiba - Tokushima Vortis
10:0022.09.19Machida Zelvia - Yokohama
10:0022.09.19Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime
13:0022.09.19Tochigi - Kagoshima Utd
13:0022.09.19Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy
08:0028.09.19Niigata Albirex - Mito Hollyhock
09:0028.09.19Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy
13:0028.09.19Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
13:0028.09.19Renofa Y - Avispa Fukuoka
13:0028.09.19Kagoshima Utd - Kyoto Sanga
13:0028.09.19Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen K
13:0028.09.19Ehime - Tochigi
08:0029.09.19Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu
10:0029.09.19Machida Zelvia - Ryukyu
12:0029.09.19Fagiano O - Ichihara Chiba
12:0029.09.19Gifu - Yokohama
JaponyaJaponya: İmparatorluk Kupası
13:0018.09.19V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 1Vegalta Sendai
(0 - 0)
13:0018.09.19Vissel Kobe3 - 2Kawasaki Frontale
(2 - 0)
13:0018.09.19Ventforet Kofu2 - 1Hosei
(1 - 0)
13:0018.09.19Sanfrecce Hiroshima10 - 11Oita Trinata
(0 - 1)
13:0018.09.19Sagan Tosu4 - 2Cerezo Osaka
(1 - 0)
13:0018.09.19Iwata Jubilo4 - 5Shimizu Pulse
(0 - 0)
13:0025.09.19Urawa Red Diamonds - Honda
13:0025.09.19Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F Marinos
JaponyaJaponya: J. Lig Kupası, Playofflar
13:0004.09.19Kawasaki Frontale2 - 0Nagoya Grampus
(1 - 0)
13:0004.09.19Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo3 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(1 - 2)
13:0004.09.19Gamba Osaka1 - 0Tokyo
(1 - 0)
13:3004.09.19Urawa Red Diamonds2 - 3Kashima Antlers
(0 - 3)
10:3008.09.19Tokyo2 - 1Gamba Osaka
(1 - 0)
12:0008.09.19Nagoya Grampus2 - 2Kawasaki Frontale
(0 - 0)
12:3008.09.19Kashima Antlers2 - 2Urawa Red Diamonds
(0 - 1)
13:0008.09.19Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 1Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
(0 - 1)
JaponyaJaponya: Nadeshiko 1. Ligi, Kadınlar
10:0001.09.19Niigata1 - 0Parceiro
(0 - 0)
07:0007.09.19Vegalta Sendai1 - 2Kanagawa Sagamihara
(0 - 0)
08:0007.09.19Kunoichi1 - 1Niigata
(0 - 0)
11:0007.09.19Parceiro1 - 2Red Diamonds
(1 - 1)
09:3008.09.19Nippon Yokohama1 - 4Kobe Leonessa
(0 - 2)
11:0008.09.19Ichihara ChibaİptalBeleza
11:0014.09.19Parceiro0 - 1Kunoichi
(0 - 0)
09:0015.09.19Kobe Leonessa5 - 2Niigata
(2 - 0)
11:0015.09.19Red Diamonds2 - 0Vegalta Sendai
(1 - 0)
09:0016.09.19Kanagawa Sagamihara0 - 5Beleza
(0 - 1)
11:0016.09.19Ichihara Chiba2 - 1Nippon Yokohama
(0 - 1)
07:0022.09.19Vegalta Sendai - Kunoichi
07:0022.09.19Nippon Yokohama - Parceiro
07:0022.09.19Kobe Leonessa - Kanagawa Sagamihara
11:0022.09.19Beleza - Red Diamonds
07:0023.09.19Niigata - Ichihara Chiba
08:0028.09.19Kunoichi - Nippon Yokohama
08:0028.09.19Red Diamonds - Kanagawa Sagamihara
08:0029.09.19Vegalta Sendai - Ichihara Chiba
11:0029.09.19Parceiro - Kobe Leonessa
11:0029.09.19Beleza - Niigata