Laboom

Futbol » Norveç

NorveçNorveç: Elit Lig
19:0001.09.19Ranheim1 - 2Kristiansund BK
(0 - 0)
19:0001.09.19Lillestrom1 - 3Brann
(1 - 2)
19:0001.09.19Mjondalen1 - 3Molde
(0 - 1)
19:0001.09.19Tromso2 - 2Haugesund
(1 - 0)
19:0001.09.19Sarpsborg 082 - 2Viking
(1 - 0)
21:0001.09.19Valerenga1 - 1Rosenborg
(0 - 0)
19:0014.09.19Rosenborg3 - 1Lillestrom
(1 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Molde3 - 0Tromso
(1 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Stromsgodset1 - 0Ranheim
(0 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Viking2 - 0Odds BK
(1 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Bodo Glimt3 - 3Stabaek
(1 - 2)
19:0015.09.19Haugesund0 - 0Mjondalen
(0 - 0)
21:0015.09.19Kristiansund BK1 - 0Brann
(1 - 0)
20:0016.09.19Sarpsborg 081 - 0Valerenga
(1 - 0)
19:0021.09.19Brann - Haugesund
19:0022.09.19Ranheim - Bodo Glimt
19:0022.09.19Odds BK - Sarpsborg 08
19:0022.09.19Valerenga - Viking
19:0022.09.19Tromso - Stromsgodset
19:0022.09.19Lillestrom - Kristiansund BK
21:0022.09.19Mjondalen - Rosenborg
20:0023.09.19Stabaek - Molde
21:0028.09.19Rosenborg - Brann
19:0029.09.19Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek
19:0029.09.19Kristiansund BK - Haugesund
19:0029.09.19Molde - Lillestrom
19:0029.09.19Valerenga - Ranheim
19:0029.09.19Stromsgodset - Odds BK
21:0029.09.19Bodo Glimt - Tromso
20:0030.09.19Viking - Mjondalen
NorveçNorveç: 1. Lig
16:0001.09.19Sandefjord3 - 1Sandnes ULF
(2 - 0)
18:0001.09.19Tromsdalen2 - 5Hamarkameratene
(0 - 1)
19:0001.09.19Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 2Strommen
(1 - 1)
19:0001.09.19Raufoss2 - 1Nest Sotra
(0 - 1)
19:0001.09.19Aalesund4 - 0Jerv
(0 - 0)
19:0001.09.19Notodden1 - 1Kfum Oslo
(1 - 0)
16:3014.09.19Kongsvinger1 - 1Aalesund
(0 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Kfum Oslo2 - 1Skeid
(1 - 1)
16:0015.09.19Nest Sotra2 - 0Tromsdalen
(1 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Strommen0 - 0Start
(0 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Jerv1 - 0Raufoss
(1 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Sogndal IL1 - 1Sandefjord
(1 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Sandnes ULF1 - 0Notodden
(0 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Hamarkameratene2 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa
(0 - 0)
16:0018.09.19Tromsdalen1 - 4Sandnes ULF
(0 - 1)
19:0018.09.19Skeid2 - 2Sogndal IL
(1 - 2)
19:0018.09.19Aalesund2 - 1Kfum Oslo
(1 - 1)
19:0018.09.19Sandefjord2 - 0Strommen
(2 - 0)
19:0018.09.19Start2 - 0Nest Sotra
(2 - 0)
19:0018.09.19Notodden2 - 0Kongsvinger
(1 - 0)
19:0018.09.19Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 0Jerv
(1 - 0)
20:0018.09.19Raufoss1 - 2Hamarkameratene
(0 - 0)
16:3021.09.19Kongsvinger - Ullensaker / Kisa
16:0022.09.19Strommen - Sogndal IL
16:0022.09.19Nest Sotra - Skeid
16:0022.09.19Hamarkameratene - Start
16:0022.09.19Jerv - Tromsdalen
16:0022.09.19Kfum Oslo - Sandefjord
19:0022.09.19Aalesund - Notodden
19:0022.09.19Sandnes ULF - Raufoss
16:3028.09.19Start - Sandnes ULF
16:0029.09.19Raufoss - Kfum Oslo
19:0029.09.19Notodden - Jerv
19:0029.09.19Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene
19:0029.09.19Ullensaker / Kisa - Aalesund
19:0029.09.19Sogndal IL - Nest Sotra
19:0029.09.19Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger
20:0030.09.19Skeid - Strommen
NorveçNorveç: İkinci Lig, 1.Grup
16:3001.09.19Kvik Halden1 - 1STORDALS/BLINK
(0 - 1)
17:0001.09.19Hodd IL3 - 1Vidar
(3 - 0)
17:0001.09.19Nardo1 - 4Sola
(1 - 2)
19:0001.09.19Bryne FK2 - 1FK Arendal
(1 - 1)
19:0005.09.19Sola2 - 5Egersunds
(1 - 0)
14:0007.09.19Vidar2 - 2Brattvag
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19STORDALS/BLINK3 - 1Moss FK
(2 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Byasen2 - 7FK Arendal
(1 - 4)
17:0008.09.19Levanger1 - 2Hodd IL
(1 - 1)
18:0008.09.19Fredrikstad3 - 0Nardo
(0 - 0)
19:0008.09.19Bryne FK3 - 4Kvik Halden
(2 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Nardo2 - 1Byasen
(2 - 1)
16:0015.09.19Egersunds1 - 3Levanger
(0 - 2)
16:0015.09.19Brattvag0 - 3STORDALS/BLINK
(0 - 2)
16:0015.09.19Hodd IL2 - 1Bryne FK
(2 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Kvik Halden4 - 0Sola
(2 - 0)
18:0015.09.19Moss FK2 - 1Vidar
(1 - 0)
19:0015.09.19FK Arendal2 - 1Fredrikstad
(1 - 1)
15:0021.09.19Vidar - Kvik Halden
17:0021.09.19Levanger - Nardo
16:0022.09.19STORDALS/BLINK - FK Arendal
16:0022.09.19Sola - Hodd IL
16:0022.09.19Byasen - Egersunds
18:0022.09.19Fredrikstad - Brattvag
19:0022.09.19Bryne FK - Moss FK
15:0028.09.19Kvik Halden - Levanger
16:0028.09.19Moss FK - Byasen
17:0028.09.19Brattvag - Bryne FK
14:0029.09.19Vidar - STORDALS/BLINK
16:0029.09.19Nardo - Egersunds
17:0029.09.19FK Arendal - Sola
17:0029.09.19Hodd IL - Fredrikstad
NorveçNorveç: İkinci Lig, 2.Grup
14:0001.09.19Sotra SK2 - 3Alta
(0 - 1)
16:0001.09.19FK Mjolner0 - 1Senja
(0 - 0)
17:0001.09.19Asker0 - 2Fram Larvik
(0 - 0)
20:0002.09.19Kjelsas1 - 1Odd 2
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Baerum1 - 4Kjelsas
(0 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Grorud IL1 - 1Sotra SK
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Odd 22 - 1Elverum
(1 - 1)
14:0008.09.19Fram Larvik4 - 2FK Mjolner
(1 - 2)
14:0008.09.19Senja2 - 3Floro
(1 - 2)
15:0008.09.19Alta2 - 2Asane Fotball
(0 - 1)
17:0008.09.19Asker2 - 1Oppsal
(0 - 0)
18:0011.09.19Sotra SK1 - 1Elverum
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Kjelsas1 - 2Asker
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Oppsal1 - 1Grorud IL
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Floro3 - 3Baerum
(1 - 1)
14:0015.09.19FK Mjolner0 - 0Alta
(0 - 0)
17:0015.09.19Sotra SK0 - 2Fram Larvik
(0 - 1)
17:3015.09.19Elverum1 - 0Senja
(1 - 0)
18:0016.09.19Asane Fotball2 - 0Odd 2
(0 - 0)
17:0021.09.19Fram Larvik - Oppsal
17:0021.09.19Baerum - Elverum
15:0022.09.19Senja - Asane Fotball
16:0022.09.19Alta - Kjelsas
17:0022.09.19Grorud IL - FK Mjolner
17:0022.09.19Asker - Sotra SK
14:0023.09.19Odd 2 - Floro
15:0028.09.19Asane Fotball - Baerum
17:0028.09.19Kjelsas - Grorud IL
17:0028.09.19Floro - Alta
17:0028.09.19Sotra SK - Oppsal
16:0029.09.19FK Mjolner - Asker
17:0029.09.19Elverum - Fram Larvik
15:0030.09.19Odd 2 - Senja
NorveçNorveç: Toppserien, Kadınlar
15:0007.09.19LSK Kvinner2 - 0Trondheims-Orn
(1 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Arna-Bjornar2 - 2Stabaek IF
(1 - 1)
16:0007.09.19Fart0 - 3Avaldsnes
(0 - 2)
16:0007.09.19Kolbotn4 - 4Roa
(3 - 4)
16:0007.09.19Valerenga4 - 0Klepp
(3 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Lyn1 - 1Sandviken
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Roa6 - 1Arna-Bjornar
(3 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Sandviken3 - 4Valerenga
(1 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Avaldsnes2 - 1Kolbotn
(2 - 1)
16:0014.09.19Trondheims-Orn1 - 1Lyn
(1 - 1)
16:0014.09.19Stabaek IF3 - 0Fart
(0 - 0)
18:0015.09.19Klepp1 - 1LSK Kvinner
(0 - 1)
18:1518.09.19Lyn2 - 3Avaldsnes
(0 - 3)
18:3018.09.19Trondheims-Orn0 - 3LSK Kvinner
(0 - 0)
20:0018.09.19Stabaek IF2 - 0Kolbotn
(1 - 0)
16:0021.09.19Kolbotn - Stabaek IF
16:0021.09.19Arna-Bjornar - Avaldsnes
16:0021.09.19Lyn - Klepp
16:0021.09.19Valerenga - Trondheims-Orn
16:0021.09.19Fart - Roa
18:0021.09.19LSK Kvinner - Sandviken
17:0025.09.19Arna-Bjornar - Roa
18:0025.09.19Klepp - Fart
16:0028.09.19Klepp - Trondheims-Orn
16:0028.09.19Kolbotn - Fart
16:0028.09.19Avaldsnes - Lyn
16:0028.09.19Stabaek IF - Valerenga
16:0029.09.19Roa - LSK Kvinner
17:3029.09.19Sandviken - Arna-Bjornar
NorveçNorveç: NM Kupası, Erkekler
19:0025.09.19Ranheim - Fram Larvik
21:0025.09.19Mjondalen - Haugesund
19:0026.09.19Kfum Oslo - Odds BK
21:0026.09.19Aalesund - Viking
NorveçNorveç: 3. Lig, 1. Grup
17:0001.09.19Spjelkavik3 - 2Stabaek IF 2
18:3001.09.19Traeff1 - 2Rommen
18:0002.09.19Krakeroy2 - 1Molde (A)
19:0002.09.19Herd2 - 2Sarpsborg 08 2
15:0007.09.19Arvoll2 - 2Sunndal
15:0007.09.19Nordstrand3 - 2Aalesund 2
19:0007.09.19Traeff2 - 2Spjelkavik
16:0008.09.19Rommen2 - 1Herd
18:3008.09.19Molde (A)0 - 2Eidsvold
19:3009.09.19Sarpsborg 08 22 - 1Krakeroy
20:0011.09.19Stabaek IF 21 - 4Lorenskog
14:3014.09.19Krakeroy1 - 0Traeff
17:0014.09.19Herd1 - 0Arvoll
16:3015.09.19Aalesund 22 - 2Rommen
17:0015.09.19Sunndal2 - 4Nordstrand
18:4516.09.19Spjelkavik0 - 0Molde (A)
20:0016.09.19Eidsvold4 - 0Stabaek IF 2
19:3017.09.19Lorenskog3 - 2Sarpsborg 08 2
13:0018.09.19Sunndal3 - 0Krakeroy
14:0021.09.19Nordstrand - Herd
15:0021.09.19Arvoll - Spjelkavik
15:0021.09.19Rommen - Sunndal
16:3021.09.19Aalesund 2 - Lorenskog
18:3022.09.19Traeff - Eidsvold
15:3023.09.19Sarpsborg 08 2 - Molde (A)
19:0024.09.19Stabaek IF 2 - Krakeroy
14:0028.09.19Lorenskog - Traeff
16:0028.09.19Spjelkavik - Nordstrand
16:0028.09.19Eidsvold - Arvoll
17:0028.09.19Krakeroy - Rommen
14:0030.09.19Molde (A) - Stabaek IF 2
15:0030.09.19Sunndal - Sarpsborg 08 2
20:0030.09.19Herd - Aalesund 2
NorveçNorveç: 3. Lig, 2. Grup
19:0001.09.19Lyn Toppofotball4 - 1Lok Oslo
20:0002.09.19Frigg3 - 2Valerenga (A)
21:0002.09.19Mjondalen 22 - 1Grei
14:0007.09.19Lok Oslo1 - 0Follo
15:0007.09.19FK Tonsberg2 - 0Frigg
15:0007.09.19Halsen1 - 3Ready
17:0007.09.19Grei1 - 3Ullern
17:0007.09.19Orn Horten2 - 1Lyn Toppofotball
13:0008.09.19Norild1 - 2Drobak-Frogn
16:0008.09.19Valerenga (A)2 - 0Mjondalen 2
15:0014.09.19Ready2 - 1FK Tonsberg
16:0014.09.19Orn Horten3 - 1Lok Oslo
17:0014.09.19Drobak-Frogn0 - 3Grei
17:0014.09.19Follo5 - 0Halsen
14:0015.09.19Lyn Toppofotball4 - 2Norild
20:0016.09.19Frigg1 - 4Mjondalen 2
20:0017.09.19Ullern0 - 2Valerenga (A)
15:0021.09.19Grei - Ready
15:0021.09.19FK Tonsberg - Follo
15:0021.09.19Frigg - Drobak-Frogn
15:0021.09.19Halsen - Lok Oslo
13:0022.09.19Norild - Orn Horten
20:0023.09.19Valerenga (A) - Lyn Toppofotball
20:0023.09.19Mjondalen 2 - Ullern
15:0028.09.19Halsen - FK Tonsberg
15:0028.09.19Ullern - Frigg
17:0028.09.19Orn Horten - Drobak-Frogn
14:0029.09.19Lok Oslo - Norild
19:0029.09.19Lyn Toppofotball - Grei
21:1530.09.19Ready - Valerenga (A)
NorveçNorveç: 3. Lig, 3. Grup
14:0001.09.19Flint1 - 1Staal Joerpeland
16:0001.09.19Storm1 - 2Madla
19:0002.09.19Vindbjart0 - 1Start (A)
20:0005.09.19Pors Grenland0 - 2Storm
14:0007.09.19Bryne 24 - 2Flint
15:0007.09.19Brodd3 - 2Start (A)
16:0007.09.19Donn2 - 0Vardeneset
16:0007.09.19Flekkeroy2 - 0Madla
16:0007.09.19Staal Joerpeland2 - 0Mandalskameratene
18:0007.09.19Viking (A)5 - 2Vindbjart
14:0014.09.19Storm1 - 4Brodd
16:0014.09.19Mandalskameratene3 - 2Viking (A)
17:0014.09.19Start (A)2 - 2Staal Joerpeland
20:0014.09.19Flint1 - 3Flekkeroy
14:0015.09.19Madla4 - 0Pors Grenland
18:3016.09.19Vindbjart4 - 0Donn
20:0016.09.19Vardeneset2 - 3Bryne 2
19:0019.09.19Vardeneset - Madla
15:0021.09.19Pors Grenland - Flint
15:0021.09.19Donn - Brodd
15:0021.09.19Flekkeroy - Storm
16:0021.09.19Bryne 2 - Mandalskameratene
17:0021.09.19Staal Joerpeland - Vindbjart
19:0023.09.19Viking (A) - Start (A)
20:0026.09.19Brodd - Staal Joerpeland
19:3027.09.19Vindbjart - Flekkeroy
14:0028.09.19Flint - Vardeneset
14:0028.09.19Storm - Viking (A)
15:0028.09.19Madla - Donn
17:0028.09.19Mandalskameratene - Pors Grenland
19:0030.09.19Start (A) - Bryne 2
NorveçNorveç: 3. Lig, 4. Grup
15:0001.09.19Vestfossen0 - 4FK Fyllingsdalen
18:3002.09.19Brann 25 - 1Stromsgodset (A)
19:3002.09.19Sogndal 22 - 0Os
14:0007.09.19Stromsgodset (A)2 - 3Djerv
14:0007.09.19Sogndal 22 - 2Stord
16:0007.09.19Vard Haugesund5 - 0Bergen Nord
16:0007.09.19FK Fyllingsdalen5 - 1Fjora FK
17:0007.09.19Os10 - 0Valdres FK
16:0008.09.19Vestfossen3 - 2Lysekloster
17:0008.09.19Fana2 - 1Brann 2
20:0013.09.19Bergen Nord0 - 6Fana
16:0014.09.19Djerv3 - 1Os
16:0014.09.19Lysekloster3 - 4FK Fyllingsdalen
17:0014.09.19Fjora FK4 - 2Vestfossen
17:0014.09.19Stord1 - 4Vard Haugesund
19:0016.09.19Brann 21 - 1Sogndal 2
19:0016.09.19Valdres FK0 - 3Stromsgodset (A)
20:0020.09.19Os - Bergen Nord
14:0021.09.19Vestfossen - Stord
14:0021.09.19Stromsgodset (A) - Fjora FK
17:0021.09.19Fana - Lysekloster
17:0021.09.19Vard Haugesund - FK Fyllingsdalen
14:0022.09.19Sogndal 2 - Valdres FK
17:0022.09.19Brann 2 - Djerv
14:0028.09.19Fjora FK - Vard Haugesund
16:0028.09.19Djerv - Fana
16:0028.09.19FK Fyllingsdalen - Os
16:0028.09.19Bergen Nord - Vestfossen
18:0029.09.19Lysekloster - Sogndal 2
18:0030.09.19Valdres FK - Brann 2
18:0030.09.19Stord - Stromsgodset (A)
NorveçNorveç: 3. Lig, 5. Grup
13:0001.09.19Kongsvinger 21 - 4Strindheim
19:0002.09.19Orkla1 - 1Ranheim 2
20:3005.09.19Rosenborg 24 - 0Verdal
17:0007.09.19FK Gjovik-Lyn0 - 1Brumundal
17:0007.09.19Strindheim3 - 2Steinkjer
17:0007.09.19Raufoss 25 - 1Tiller
18:0008.09.19Melhus5 - 1Orkla
19:0009.09.19Ranheim 21 - 4Kolstad
20:0009.09.19Nybergsund3 - 2Kongsvinger 2
15:0014.09.19Orkla1 - 2FK Gjovik-Lyn
15:0014.09.19Tiller1 - 3Strindheim
17:0014.09.19Brumundal3 - 1Melhus
14:0015.09.19Steinkjer3 - 1Raufoss 2
15:0015.09.19Kongsvinger 22 - 2Verdal
19:0016.09.19Kolstad1 - 4Rosenborg 2
19:0016.09.19Nybergsund3 - 2Ranheim 2
17:0021.09.19FK Gjovik-Lyn - Nybergsund
17:0021.09.19Verdal - Tiller
17:0021.09.19Strindheim - Orkla
17:0021.09.19Ranheim 2 - Brumundal
18:0022.09.19Melhus - Kolstad
20:0023.09.19Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer
20:3023.09.19Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2
20:0027.09.19Orkla - Rosenborg 2
15:0028.09.19Steinkjer - Verdal
17:0028.09.19Kongsvinger 2 - Tiller
17:0028.09.19Brumundal - Strindheim
17:0028.09.19Nybergsund - Melhus
18:0030.09.19Kolstad - Raufoss 2
20:0030.09.19FK Gjovik-Lyn - Ranheim 2
NorveçNorveç: 3. Lig, 6. Grup
16:0001.09.19Lillestrom (A)1 - 2Finnsnes IL
16:3001.09.19Melbo2 - 0Junkeren
18:0001.09.19Honefoss3 - 1Floya
19:0002.09.19Harstad1 - 4ULLENSAKER/KISA 2
20:0002.09.19BODO/GLIMT 28 - 2Tromsö (A)
17:0007.09.19Honefoss1 - 1Gjelleraasen IF
14:0008.09.19Skjervoy3 - 6BODO/GLIMT 2
16:0008.09.19Floya3 - 1Lillestrom (A)
16:0008.09.19Skjetten0 - 4Melbo
16:3008.09.19Tromsö (A)2 - 1Junkeren
17:0008.09.19Finnsnes IL5 - 0ULLENSAKER/KISA 2
19:0008.09.19Leknes0 - 1Harstad
18:0013.09.19BODO/GLIMT 21 - 2Floya
18:0013.09.19Junkeren2 - 1Finnsnes IL
18:0014.09.19ULLENSAKER/KISA 24 - 1Leknes
16:3015.09.19Gjelleraasen IF1 - 1Skjervoy
17:0015.09.19Melbo3 - 3Honefoss
18:0016.09.19Harstad4 - 1Tromsö (A)
20:0016.09.19Lillestrom (A)4 - 2Skjetten
15:0021.09.19Skjervoy - Leknes
15:0022.09.19Finnsnes IL - Gjelleraasen IF
16:3022.09.19Floya - Junkeren
17:0022.09.19Honefoss - Harstad
17:0022.09.19Melbo - Lillestrom (A)
18:0022.09.19Skjetten - BODO/GLIMT 2
18:0023.09.19Tromsö (A) - ULLENSAKER/KISA 2
18:0027.09.19BODO/GLIMT 2 - Finnsnes IL
19:0027.09.19ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 - Floya
14:0028.09.19Leknes - Tromsö (A)
15:0028.09.19Harstad - Skjervoy
16:0028.09.19Junkeren - Skjetten
16:0029.09.19Gjelleraasen IF - Melbo
20:0030.09.19Lillestrom (A) - Honefoss
Futbol

Avrupa

Uluslararası

Kuzey Amerika

Afrika

Güney Amerika

Asya