Laboom

Futbol » Şili

ŞiliŞili: Premier Lig
02:3005.10.19Huachipato1 - 2Deportes Union La Calera
(1 - 0)
18:0005.10.19Antofagasta3 - 1O'higgins
(0 - 0)
21:0005.10.19Colo Colo3 - 2U. Chile
(0 - 1)
23:3005.10.19U. Concepcion1 - 1Union Espanola
(1 - 1)
18:3006.10.19Deportes Iquique0 - 0Everton VM
(0 - 0)
21:0006.10.19Palestino4 - 2Curico Unido
(2 - 2)
23:3006.10.19U. Catolica5 - 0Cobresal
(2 - 0)
02:0007.10.19Coquimbo Unido1 - 0Audax Italiano
(0 - 0)
18:3013.10.19O'higgins1 - 2U. Concepcion
(1 - 2)
21:3015.10.19Cobresal3 - 2Palestino
(0 - 1)
00:0016.10.19Union Espanola3 - 1Coquimbo Unido
(1 - 1)
02:3016.10.19Antofagasta1 - 0Audax Italiano
(0 - 0)
00:3017.10.19Deportes Union La Calera1 - 0U. Catolica
(0 - 0)
03:0017.10.19Colo Colo2 - 2Huachipato
(1 - 0)
00:3018.10.19Everton VM2 - 1Curico Unido
(0 - 0)
03:0018.10.19U. Chile2 - 1Deportes Iquique
(1 - 1)
18:3019.10.19PalestinoİptalUnion Espanola
23:3019.10.19Audax ItalianoİptalCobresal
18:0020.10.19U. CatolicaİptalColo Colo
21:3020.10.19Deportes IquiqueİptalHuachipato
00:0021.10.19Coquimbo UnidoİptalO'higgins
02:3021.10.19Curico UnidoİptalAntofagasta
00:3022.10.19U. ConcepcionİptalDeportes Union La Calera
03:0022.10.19U. ChileİptalEverton VM
00:0026.10.19Cobresal - Union Espanola
18:3026.10.19Everton VM - Palestino
23:3026.10.19Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
02:0027.10.19Antofagasta - U. Concepcion
18:3027.10.19O'higgins - Curico Unido
21:0027.10.19Huachipato - U. Chile
23:3027.10.19U. Catolica - Audax Italiano
02:0028.10.19Deportes Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique
02:0001.11.19U. Chile - O'higgins
ŞiliŞili: Primera B
00:0005.10.19San Luis De Quillota0 - 3La Serena
(0 - 2)
01:0006.10.19Santa Cruz2 - 0Puerto Montt
(1 - 0)
02:0006.10.19Nublense1 - 1Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
(0 - 0)
18:0006.10.19Deportes Magallanes0 - 2Santiago Wanderers
(0 - 0)
22:0006.10.19Cobreloa2 - 1Deportes Valdivia
(0 - 0)
23:0006.10.19Melipilla0 - 2Union San Felipe
(0 - 1)
23:3006.10.19Deportes Copiapo1 - 0Santiago Morning
(1 - 0)
01:3008.10.19Csd Barnechea2 - 2Rangers
(0 - 1)
21:3012.10.19Santiago Morning2 - 0Csd Barnechea
(1 - 0)
00:0013.10.19Puerto Montt1 - 3Melipilla
(1 - 2)
01:0013.10.19Deportes Copiapo0 - 0San Luis De Quillota
(0 - 0)
21:0013.10.19Santiago Wanderers5 - 1Cobreloa
(3 - 1)
22:0013.10.19Deportes Valdivia2 - 3Nublense
(2 - 1)
23:0013.10.19Union San Felipe3 - 0Santa Cruz
(0 - 0)
23:3013.10.19Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp1 - 0La Serena
(0 - 0)
01:0015.10.19Rangers1 - 1Deportes Magallanes
(0 - 0)
00:0019.10.19Csd Barnechea1 - 0Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
(0 - 0)
02:3019.10.19Nublense2 - 0Puerto Montt
(1 - 0)
21:0019.10.19La Serena4 - 0Union San Felipe
(1 - 0)
22:0019.10.19Rangers0 - 1Santiago Wanderers
(0 - 1)
22:0019.10.19Deportes MagallanesİptalCobreloa
23:0019.10.19MelipillaİptalDeportes Copiapo
01:0020.10.19San Luis De QuillotaİptalSantiago Morning
01:0020.10.19Santa Cruz1 - 1Deportes Valdivia
(0 - 0)
02:3026.10.19Santiago Wanderers - San Luis De Quillota
18:3026.10.19Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp - Union San Felipe
21:0026.10.19La Serena - Melipilla
21:0026.10.19Cobreloa - Santa Cruz
21:3026.10.19Santiago Morning - Rangers
01:0027.10.19Deportes Copiapo - Puerto Montt
00:0028.10.19Nublense - Csd Barnechea
01:3029.10.19Deportes Valdivia - Deportes Magallanes
ŞiliŞili: Şili Kupası
02:0012.10.19U. Chile4 - 1Cobresal
(2 - 0)
21:1512.10.19Everton VM1 - 2Colo Colo
(1 - 0)
23:4512.10.19Union Espanola2 - 1Audax Italiano
(1 - 1)
02:1513.10.19U. Catolica2 - 0Deportes Union La Calera
(1 - 0)