Laboom

Futbol » Arjantin

ArjantinArjantin: Süper Lig
03:2001.11.19Atletico Lanus2 - 1Boca Juniors
(1 - 1)
19:1502.11.19Colon De Santa Fe0 - 2Atletico Tucuman
(0 - 1)
21:3002.11.19Gymnasia La Plata0 - 1Estudiantes de la Plata
(0 - 0)
23:4502.11.19Rosario Central5 - 2Godoy Cruz
(3 - 1)
02:0003.11.19CA Aldosivi1 - 2CA River Plate (ARJ)
(0 - 1)
17:0003.11.19Boca Juniors5 - 1Arsenal De Sarandi
(2 - 0)
19:1503.11.19Banfield3 - 3Union De Santa Fe
(1 - 1)
21:3003.11.19Talleres Cordoba1 - 0Newell´s
(0 - 0)
23:4503.11.19CA Patronato Parana1 - 1Racing Club
(0 - 1)
02:0004.11.19CA Independiente2 - 1San Lorenzo
(1 - 0)
01:0005.11.19Defensa Jus.0 - 0Argentinos Juniors
(0 - 0)
03:1005.11.19Central Cordoba0 - 0Velez Sarsfield
(0 - 0)
03:1005.11.19CA Huracan0 - 1Atletico Lanus
(0 - 0)
01:0009.11.19Estudiantes de la Plata1 - 0Talleres Cordoba
(1 - 0)
03:1009.11.19Union De Santa Fe0 - 1Atletico Tucuman
(0 - 1)
21:3009.11.19Atletico Lanus0 - 1Banfield
(0 - 0)
23:4509.11.19San Lorenzo3 - 0Argentinos Juniors
(3 - 0)
02:0010.11.19Godoy Cruz1 - 2CA Independiente
(1 - 0)
03:1010.11.19Central Cordoba3 - 2CA Patronato Parana
(0 - 1)
17:0010.11.19CA River Plate (ARJ)0 - 1Rosario Central
(0 - 0)
19:1510.11.19CA Aldosivi0 - 3Gymnasia La Plata
(0 - 2)
21:3010.11.19Newell´s2 - 0Defensa Jus.
(2 - 0)
23:4510.11.19Racing Club1 - 0CA Huracan
(0 - 0)
02:0011.11.19Velez Sarsfield0 - 0Boca Juniors
(0 - 0)
01:4024.11.19CA Huracan - Central Cordoba
01:4024.11.19Defensa Jus. - Atletico Lanus
03:4524.11.19Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
23:1024.11.19Boca Juniors - Union De Santa Fe
01:4025.11.19Gymnasia La Plata - Arsenal De Sarandi
01:4025.11.19Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
03:4525.11.19Talleres Cordoba - Racing Club
01:0026.11.19CA Patronato Parana - Godoy Cruz
01:0026.11.19Colon De Santa Fe - Estudiantes de la Plata
03:1026.11.19Rosario Central - CA Aldosivi
03:1026.11.19Argentinos Juniors - Newell´s
01:0030.11.19Banfield - Gymnasia La Plata
03:1030.11.19Racing Club - Defensa Jus.
23:3530.11.19Estudiantes de la Plata - Atletico Tucuman
01:4001.12.19Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
ArjantinArjantin: Primera Nacional,A Grubu
03:3002.11.19San Martin San Juan1 - 0Ferro Carri
(1 - 0)
21:1002.11.19Estudiantes BA0 - 1Rio Cuarto
(0 - 0)
23:0002.11.19Agropecuario2 - 2Club Atletico Atlanta
(1 - 0)
23:1002.11.19Belgrano De Cordoba1 - 1Nueva Chicago
(0 - 0)
21:3003.11.19Barracas Central1 - 0Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
(1 - 0)
23:3003.11.19Alvarado0 - 0Guillermo Brown
(0 - 0)
03:0004.11.19Santiago Estero0 - 1CA Temperley
(0 - 1)
03:1005.11.19Deportivo Moron0 - 1Platense
(0 - 0)
03:3009.11.19Rio Cuarto0 - 1San Martin San Juan
(0 - 0)
19:1009.11.19Nueva Chicago2 - 1Estudiantes BA
(1 - 1)
22:0009.11.19Ferro Carri0 - 1Agropecuario
(0 - 0)
02:0010.11.19Alvarado2 - 0Santiago Estero
(0 - 0)
02:1010.11.19Platense0 - 1CA Temperley
(0 - 1)
20:3010.11.19Club Atletico Atlanta1 - 1Barracas Central
(1 - 0)
21:4510.11.19Guillermo Brown2 - 1Belgrano De Cordoba
(1 - 1)
00:0011.11.19Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza2 - 1Deportivo Moron
(1 - 0)
02:0016.11.19Belgrano De Cordoba2 - 2Alvarado
(1 - 1)
04:0016.11.19San Martin San Juan1 - 0Nueva Chicago
(1 - 0)
23:0016.11.19Estudiantes BAİptalGuillermo Brown
00:0017.11.19Agropecuario1 - 2Rio Cuarto
(1 - 0)
03:1518.11.19CA Temperley2 - 0Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
(1 - 0)
04:0019.11.19Santiago Estero0 - 1Platense
(0 - 0)
23:0019.11.19Barracas Central0 - 0Ferro Carri
(0 - 0)
03:1020.11.19Deportivo Moron1 - 0Club Atletico Atlanta
(0 - 0)
23:0023.11.19Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario
02:3024.11.19Alvarado - Estudiantes BA
03:1024.11.19Belgrano De Cordoba - Santiago Estero
23:0024.11.19Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan
01:0025.11.19Ferro Carri - Deportivo Moron
02:0025.11.19Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza - Platense
23:1025.11.19Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central
03:1027.11.19Club Atletico Atlanta - CA Temperley
23:0030.11.19Santiago Estero - Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
23:0030.11.19San Martin San Juan - Alvarado
23:0030.11.19Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago
23:0030.11.19CA Temperley - Ferro Carri
23:0030.11.19Platense - Club Atletico Atlanta
23:0030.11.19Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown
23:0030.11.19Deportivo Moron - Rio Cuarto
23:0030.11.19Estudiantes BA - Belgrano De Cordoba
ArjantinArjantin: Primera Nacional, B Grubu
03:0002.11.19Atletico Rafaela3 - 1Almagro
(1 - 0)
20:1502.11.19All Boys1 - 1S.M. De Tucuman
(0 - 1)
21:3002.11.19Quilmes1 - 2Club Villa Dalmine
(1 - 1)
21:3002.11.19CA Brown de Adrogue0 - 1Chacarita Juniors
(0 - 0)
23:0002.11.19Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1 - 0CD Santamarina Tandil
(0 - 0)
21:1003.11.19Defensores de Belgrano3 - 0CA Sarmiento
(2 - 0)
23:0003.11.19Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy3 - 0Instituto
(1 - 0)
03:1006.11.19CA Tigre0 - 0Deportivo Riestra
(0 - 0)
03:1009.11.19CA Sarmiento3 - 1Quilmes
(0 - 0)
21:3009.11.19Almagro1 - 0All Boys
(1 - 0)
21:3009.11.19Club Villa Dalmine0 - 0Atletico Rafaela
(0 - 0)
01:0010.11.19Instituto2 - 0CD Santamarina Tandil
(0 - 0)
21:3010.11.19CA Brown de Adrogue1 - 1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
(0 - 1)
00:0011.11.19S.M. De Tucuman2 - 0Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
(0 - 0)
21:3011.11.19Deportivo Riestra0 - 0Defensores de Belgrano
(0 - 0)
00:1012.11.19Chacarita Juniors0 - 3CA Tigre
(0 - 1)
03:3016.11.19Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy0 - 0Almagro
(0 - 0)
23:0016.11.19All Boys0 - 1Club Villa Dalmine
(0 - 1)
23:0016.11.19Quilmes1 - 1Deportivo Riestra
(1 - 0)
23:1016.11.19Defensores de Belgrano2 - 1Chacarita Juniors
(2 - 1)
01:1017.11.19Atletico Rafaela1 - 1CA Sarmiento
(1 - 0)
23:3017.11.19Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2 - 1Instituto
(0 - 0)
01:1518.11.19CA Tigre1 - 2CA Brown de Adrogue
(1 - 0)
02:3019.11.19CD Santamarina Tandil1 - 3S.M. De Tucuman
(0 - 2)
03:0023.11.19CA Sarmiento - All Boys
23:0023.11.19Almagro - CD Santamarina Tandil
23:0023.11.19CA Brown de Adrogue - Defensores de Belgrano
23:0023.11.19Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela
23:0024.11.19Club Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
00:0025.11.19S.M. De Tucuman - Instituto
03:1026.11.19CA Tigre - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
23:0026.11.19Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes
23:0030.11.19Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza - S.M. De Tucuman
23:0030.11.19Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy - CA Sarmiento
23:0030.11.19CD Santamarina Tandil - Club Villa Dalmine
23:0030.11.19Instituto - Almagro
23:0030.11.19Quilmes - CA Brown de Adrogue
23:0030.11.19All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
23:0030.11.19Defensores de Belgrano - CA Tigre
23:0030.11.19Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors
ArjantinArjantin: Primera B, Apertura
19:1002.11.19San Telmo3 - 2Club Atletico Los Andes
(2 - 1)
21:3002.11.19CSD Flandria4 - 2CA Colegiales
(2 - 0)
01:3003.11.19Talleres Remedios1 - 0CA Defensores Unidos
(0 - 0)
20:3003.11.19Almirante Brown1 - 0Villa San Carlos
(0 - 0)
21:3003.11.19Tristan Suarez0 - 0CA San Miguel
(0 - 0)
21:3003.11.19Club Atletico Fenix0 - 1Club Atletico Acassuso
(0 - 1)
21:3003.11.19Sacachispas FC0 - 3Comunicaciones
(0 - 1)
21:3003.11.19CD UAI Urquiza1 - 1Argentino de Quilmes
(1 - 0)
21:3003.11.19Deportivo Armenio2 - 0Justo Jose de Urquiza
(1 - 0)
21:3009.11.19Comunicaciones3 - 1Tristan Suarez
(2 - 1)
21:3009.11.19Argentino de Quilmes0 - 3Club Atletico Fenix
(0 - 2)
21:3009.11.19CA San Miguel1 - 1Deportivo Armenio
(0 - 0)
19:3510.11.19Club Atletico Acassuso0 - 1Almirante Brown
(0 - 1)
21:3010.11.19CA Defensores Unidos2 - 0CD UAI Urquiza
(1 - 0)
21:3010.11.19Justo Jose de Urquiza3 - 0San Telmo
(2 - 0)
21:3010.11.19Villa San Carlos2 - 1Sacachispas FC
(0 - 0)
21:3010.11.19CA Colegiales1 - 3Talleres Remedios
(0 - 2)
03:1012.11.19Club Atletico Los Andes2 - 2CSD Flandria
(2 - 1)
23:0016.11.19Tristan Suarez0 - 1Villa San Carlos
(0 - 1)
23:0016.11.19Club Atletico Fenix0 - 0CA Defensores Unidos
(0 - 0)
23:0016.11.19CSD Flandria1 - 3Justo Jose de Urquiza
(0 - 3)
23:0016.11.19Club Atletico Los Andes1 - 0CA Colegiales
(1 - 0)
23:0017.11.19CD UAI Urquiza0 - 1Talleres Remedios
(0 - 0)
23:0017.11.19Sacachispas FC0 - 0Club Atletico Acassuso
(0 - 0)
23:0017.11.19San Telmo1 - 2CA San Miguel
(0 - 0)
23:0017.11.19Deportivo Armenio2 - 1Comunicaciones
(1 - 0)
23:1017.11.19Almirante Brown1 - 0Argentino de Quilmes
(0 - 0)
23:0023.11.19CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
23:0023.11.19Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
23:0023.11.19Talleres Remedios - Club Atletico Fenix
23:0023.11.19Club Atletico Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
23:0023.11.19Comunicaciones - San Telmo
23:0024.11.19Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Atletico Los Andes
23:0024.11.19CA Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
23:0024.11.19Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
23:0026.11.19CA San Miguel - CSD Flandria
23:0030.11.19CSD Flandria - Comunicaciones
23:0030.11.19Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Colegiales
23:0030.11.19Club Atletico Los Andes - CA San Miguel
23:0030.11.19Club Atletico Fenix - CD UAI Urquiza
23:0030.11.19San Telmo - Villa San Carlos
23:0030.11.19Deportivo Armenio - Club Atletico Acassuso
23:0030.11.19Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes
23:0030.11.19Almirante Brown - Talleres Remedios
23:0030.11.19Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos
ArjantinArjantin: Primera C
21:3001.11.19Canuelas FC3 - 0El Porvenir
(3 - 0)
21:3001.11.19Victoriano Arenas3 - 2Ferrocarril Midland
(1 - 0)
21:3002.11.19Ituzaingo1 - 2CS Dock Sud
(0 - 0)
21:3002.11.19Deportivo Espanol2 - 1General Lamadrid
(1 - 1)
21:3002.11.19Excursionistas2 - 4Berazategui
(1 - 0)
21:3002.11.19Italiano4 - 2CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
(2 - 1)
21:3003.11.19Lujan3 - 0Dep. Merlo
(0 - 0)
21:3004.11.19San Martin1 - 2Laferrere
(1 - 0)
17:0009.11.19CS Dock Sud0 - 0Deportivo Espanol
(0 - 0)
21:3009.11.19Dep. Merlo0 - 0San Martin
(0 - 0)
21:3009.11.19Central Cordoba de Rosario2 - 2Excursionistas
(1 - 1)
18:0010.11.19Berazategui1 - 0Victoriano Arenas
(0 - 0)
21:3010.11.19Ferrocarril Midland0 - 1Ituzaingo
(0 - 1)
21:3010.11.19General Lamadrid0 - 1Canuelas FC
(0 - 0)
21:3010.11.19Laferrere1 - 1Real Pilar
(1 - 0)
21:3011.11.19CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem2 - 1Argentino de Merlo
(1 - 0)
21:3011.11.19El Porvenir0 - 1Italiano
(0 - 1)
23:0016.11.19Ituzaingo1 - 1Berazategui
(0 - 1)
23:0016.11.19Deportivo Espanol1 - 1Ferrocarril Midland
(0 - 1)
23:0017.11.19Real Pilar2 - 0Dep. Merlo
(2 - 0)
23:0017.11.19San Martin3 - 1Lujan
(2 - 0)
23:0017.11.19Excursionistas1 - 2Laferrere
(0 - 1)
23:0018.11.19Victoriano Arenas1 - 0Central Cordoba de Rosario
(0 - 0)
23:0018.11.19Italiano2 - 1General Lamadrid
(1 - 1)
23:0018.11.19Argentino de Merlo3 - 0El Porvenir
(1 - 0)
23:0018.11.19Canuelas FC1 - 2CS Dock Sud
(1 - 0)
02:0023.11.19Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas
23:0023.11.19Dep. Merlo - Excursionistas
23:0023.11.19Central Cordoba de Rosario - Ituzaingo
23:0024.11.19Ferrocarril Midland - Canuelas FC
23:0024.11.19General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo
23:0025.11.19CS Dock Sud - Italiano
23:0025.11.19Lujan - Real Pilar
23:0025.11.19Berazategui - Deportivo Espanol
23:0026.11.19El Porvenir - CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
23:0030.11.19CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem - General Lamadrid
23:0030.11.19Ituzaingo - Laferrere
23:0030.11.19Deportivo Espanol - Central Cordoba de Rosario
23:0030.11.19Italiano - Ferrocarril Midland
23:0030.11.19Canuelas FC - Berazategui
23:0030.11.19Real Pilar - San Martin
23:0030.11.19Excursionistas - Lujan
23:0030.11.19Argentino de Merlo - CS Dock Sud
23:0030.11.19Victoriano Arenas - Dep. Merlo
ArjantinArjantin: Primera D Metropolitana
21:3001.11.19D. Paraguayo0 - 1CSYD Liniers
21:3002.11.19Puerto Nuevo1 - 1Central Ballester
21:3002.11.19Juv. Unida S. Miguel1 - 1Barracas
17:0003.11.19Centro Espanol2 - 5Claypole
17:0003.11.19Def. de Cambaceres2 - 3Deportivo Muniz
21:3004.11.19CA Atlas2 - 0Argentino Rosario
21:3005.11.19Yupanqui2 - 0CA Lugano
21:3008.11.19Claypole1 - 1Def. de Cambaceres
18:0009.11.19CA Lugano0 - 0Puerto Nuevo
21:3009.11.19Argentino Rosario0 - 1Yupanqui
21:3009.11.19Barracas0 - 1Centro Espanol
17:0010.11.19Central Ballester0 - 2D. Paraguayo
21:3011.11.19Deportivo Muniz1 - 1CA Atlas
21:3011.11.19CSYD Liniers3 - 1Juv. Unida S. Miguel
23:0015.11.19D. Paraguayo2 - 2CA Lugano
23:0016.11.19Puerto Nuevo0 - 2Argentino Rosario
23:0016.11.19Juv. Unida S. Miguel2 - 3Central Ballester
23:0017.11.19Yupanqui1 - 2CA Atlas
23:0017.11.19Def. de Cambaceres0 - 1Barracas
23:0018.11.19Claypole1 - 0Deportivo Muniz
23:0018.11.19Centro Espanol0 - 1CSYD Liniers
23:0023.11.19Argentino Rosario - D. Paraguayo
23:0023.11.19Deportivo Muniz - Yupanqui
23:0023.11.19CA Lugano - Juv. Unida S. Miguel
23:0023.11.19CA Atlas - Puerto Nuevo
23:0024.11.19CSYD Liniers - Def. de Cambaceres
23:0025.11.19Central Ballester - Centro Espanol
23:0025.11.19Barracas - Claypole
23:0030.11.19Juv. Unida S. Miguel - Argentino Rosario
23:0030.11.19Claypole - CSYD Liniers
23:0030.11.19D. Paraguayo - CA Atlas
23:0030.11.19Puerto Nuevo - Yupanqui
23:0030.11.19Barracas - Deportivo Muniz
23:0030.11.19Def. de Cambaceres - Central Ballester
23:0030.11.19Centro Espanol - CA Lugano
ArjantinArjantin: Torneo Federal A, Group A
04:0002.11.19Central Norte1 - 0Crucero del Norte
03:0003.11.19CA Sarmiento de Resistencia3 - 0Boca Unidos
22:0003.11.19Gimnasia Y Esgrima2 - 1Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
23:0003.11.19San Martin Formosa3 - 1Douglas Haig
23:0003.11.19Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu0 - 1Chaco For Ever
00:0004.11.19Defensores De Belgrano De Villa Ramallo0 - 0Union De Sunchales
23:0009.11.19Crucero del Norte2 - 2Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
22:0010.11.19Pronunciamiento1 - 1Club Atletico Guemes
23:0010.11.19Sp. Belgrano de S. F.1 - 1Defensores De Belgrano De Villa Ramallo
23:3010.11.19Douglas Haig1 - 1Sportivo Las Parejas
00:0011.11.19Union De Sunchales1 - 2Central Norte
02:0011.11.19Boca Unidos1 - 1San Martin Formosa
03:3012.11.19Chaco For Ever3 - 0CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23:0017.11.19Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1 - 1Union De Sunchales
23:0017.11.19San Martin Formosa1 - 0Chaco For Ever
00:0018.11.19Defensores De Belgrano De Villa Ramallo1 - 0Gimnasia Y Esgrima
01:0018.11.19Club Atletico Guemes3 - 1Douglas Haig
01:3018.11.19CA Sarmiento de Resistencia2 - 2Crucero del Norte
02:0018.11.19Central Norte0 - 1Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
02:3019.11.19Sportivo Las Parejas2 - 1Boca Unidos
23:0024.11.19Gimnasia Y Esgrima - Central Norte
23:3024.11.19Douglas Haig - Pronunciamiento
00:0025.11.19Crucero del Norte - San Martin Formosa
00:3025.11.19Union De Sunchales - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
01:3025.11.19Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas
01:3025.11.19Sp. Belgrano de S. F. - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
02:0025.11.19Boca Unidos - Club Atletico Guemes
ArjantinArjantin: Torneo Federal A, Group B
03:0001.11.19Estudiantes San Luis3 - 1O. Bahaia Blanca
21:3003.11.19Deportivo Madryn0 - 0Huracan Las Heras
22:0003.11.19Penarol San Juan5 - 0Sol de Mayo
23:0003.11.19Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca0 - 0Atletico Camioneros
23:3003.11.19Maipu2 - 2Club Circulo Deportivo
01:0004.11.19Cipolletti1 - 1Juventud Unida Uni.
01:3004.11.19CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico0 - 0Desamparados San Juan
03:0005.11.19Estudiantes San Luis1 - 0Sansinena
23:1509.11.19Juventud Unida Uni.1 - 1CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22:0010.11.19Club Circulo Deportivo0 - 0Cipolletti
22:0010.11.19Sansinena1 - 0Deportivo Madryn
22:0010.11.19Sol de Mayo2 - 0Estudiantes San Luis
23:0010.11.19Huracan Las Heras3 - 1O. Bahaia Blanca
23:0010.11.19Atletico Camioneros0 - 1Maipu
01:0011.11.19Desamparados San Juan0 - 2Penarol San Juan
03:3016.11.19Maipu1 - 1Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca
23:0016.11.19Deportivo Madryn2 - 0Sol de Mayo
23:0017.11.19O. Bahaia Blanca0 - 1Sansinena
23:0017.11.19Penarol San Juan1 - 0Juventud Unida Uni.
00:0018.11.19Cipolletti2 - 1Atletico Camioneros
02:0018.11.19Estudiantes San Luis0 - 1Desamparados San Juan
02:0018.11.19CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico3 - 2Club Circulo Deportivo
03:0021.11.19Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca0 - 2Deportivo Madryn
23:0024.11.19Sansinena - Huracan Las Heras
23:0024.11.19Sol de Mayo - O. Bahaia Blanca
23:0024.11.19Atletico Camioneros - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
23:0024.11.19Club Circulo Deportivo - Penarol San Juan
02:0025.11.19Desamparados San Juan - Deportivo Madryn
02:3025.11.19Juventud Unida Uni. - Estudiantes San Luis
02:3026.11.19Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca - Cipolletti
ArjantinArjantin: Arjantin Kupası, Elemeler
23:0014.11.19Central Cordoba1 - 0Atletico Lanus
(0 - 0)
03:1015.11.19CA River Plate (ARJ)2 - 0Estudiantes BA
(1 - 0)