Laboom

Futbol » Türkiye

TürkiyeTürkiye: 1. Lig
14:0001.12.19Umraniyespor2 - 2Akhisar
(1 - 2)
14:0001.12.19Giresunspor1 - 0Adana Demir
(1 - 0)
16:3001.12.19Boluspor2 - 2Menemen
(2 - 1)
19:0001.12.19Altay1 - 1Eskişehirspor
(1 - 1)
19:0002.12.19Balıkesirspor0 - 1Hatayspor
(0 - 0)
19:0006.12.19Eskişehirspor3 - 1Umraniyespor
(2 - 0)
14:0007.12.19Hatayspor3 - 0Boluspor
(1 - 0)
16:3007.12.19Fatih Karagumruk SK0 - 0Balıkesirspor
(0 - 0)
19:0007.12.19Akhisar4 - 3İstanbulspor
(1 - 0)
14:0008.12.19Osmanlispor0 - 0Altay
(0 - 0)
16:3008.12.19Bursaspor2 - 3Giresunspor
(0 - 2)
16:3008.12.19Altinordu FK1 - 0Adanaspor
(0 - 0)
19:0008.12.19Adana Demir1 - 0BB Erzurumspor
(0 - 0)
19:0009.12.19Menemen1 - 1Keçiörengücü
(0 - 0)
19:0013.12.19Altay - Adana Demir
14:0014.12.19Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk SK
14:0014.12.19BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor
16:3014.12.19İstanbulspor - Eskişehirspor
19:0014.12.19Adanaspor - Menemen
14:0015.12.19Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor
14:0015.12.19Keçiörengücü - Hatayspor
16:3015.12.19Balıkesirspor - Akhisar
19:0015.12.19Altinordu FK - Bursaspor
19:0020.12.19Adana Demir - Umraniyespor
14:0021.12.19Hatayspor - Adanaspor
16:3021.12.19Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor
19:0021.12.19Akhisar - Boluspor
14:0022.12.19BB Erzurumspor - Altay
14:0022.12.19Osmanlispor - İstanbulspor
16:3022.12.19Fatih Karagumruk SK - Keçiörengücü
19:0022.12.19Menemen - Bursaspor
19:0023.12.19Giresunspor - Altinordu FK
19:0027.12.19Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk SK
14:0028.12.19Umraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor
16:3028.12.19Bursaspor - Hatayspor
16:3028.12.19Balıkesirspor - Osmanlispor
19:0028.12.19Altinordu FK - Menemen
14:0029.12.19Keçiörengücü - Akhisar
14:0029.12.19Boluspor - Eskişehirspor
16:3029.12.19İstanbulspor - Adana Demir
19:0029.12.19Altay - Giresunspor
TürkiyeTürkiye: Süper Lig
14:0001.12.19Gaziantep1 - 2Denizlispor
(0 - 0)
16:3001.12.19Başakşehir2 - 0Antalyaspor
(0 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Trabzonspor1 - 1Galatasaray
(0 - 0)
20:0002.12.19Beşiktas4 - 1Kayserispor
(3 - 0)
20:3006.12.19Fenerbahçe5 - 2Genclerbirligi
(3 - 1)
15:0007.12.19Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 3Sivasspor
(1 - 2)
17:3007.12.19Ankaragücü1 - 3Göztepe
(1 - 1)
20:0007.12.19Galatasaray1 - 0Alanyaspor
(1 - 0)
14:0008.12.19Konyaspor0 - 0Gaziantep
(0 - 0)
16:3008.12.19Denizlispor1 - 1Başakşehir
(0 - 0)
16:3008.12.19Antalyaspor1 - 3Trabzonspor
(1 - 3)
19:0008.12.19Kasımpaşa2 - 3Beşiktas
(1 - 1)
20:0009.12.19Kayserispor1 - 0Rizespor
(1 - 0)
20:3013.12.19Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
15:0014.12.19Rizespor - Kasımpaşa
17:0014.12.19Genclerbirligi - Göztepe
20:0014.12.19Galatasaray - Ankaragücü
14:0015.12.19Gaziantep - Kayserispor
16:3015.12.19Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
19:0015.12.19Beşiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
20:0016.12.19Trabzonspor - Denizlispor
20:0016.12.19Başakşehir - Konyaspor
20:3020.12.19Antalyaspor - Ankaragücü
15:0021.12.19Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor
17:3021.12.19Kasımpaşa - Gaziantep
20:0021.12.19Göztepe - Galatasaray
14:0022.12.19Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor
16:3022.12.19Kayserispor - Başakşehir
19:0022.12.19Fenerbahçe - Beşiktas
20:0023.12.19Denizlispor - Alanyaspor
20:0023.12.19Konyaspor - Trabzonspor
20:3027.12.19Beşiktas - Genclerbirligi
15:0028.12.19Ankaragücü - Denizlispor
17:3028.12.19Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa
17:3028.12.19Trabzonspor - Kayserispor
20:0028.12.19Galatasaray - Antalyaspor
14:0029.12.19Sivasspor - Göztepe
16:3029.12.19Gaziantep - Yeni Malatyaspor
16:3029.12.19Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
19:0029.12.19Rizespor - Fenerbahçe
TürkiyeTürkiye: Türkiye Kupası, Eleme Turu
13:0003.12.19Fatih Karagumruk SK1 - 2Göztepe
(0 - 1)
14:3003.12.19Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 1Keçiörengücü
(2 - 0)
16:3003.12.19Alanyaspor5 - 1Adanaspor
(1 - 0)
18:3003.12.19Esenler Erokspor0 - 2Sivasspor
(0 - 1)
20:4503.12.19Fenerbahçe4 - 0İstanbulspor
(2 - 0)
13:0004.12.19Trabzon0 - 1Başakşehir
(0 - 1)
13:4504.12.19Eyüpspor0 - 3Antalyaspor
(0 - 2)
14:3004.12.19Kasımpaşa2 - 1Van Spor
(2 - 1)
16:3004.12.19BB Erzurumspor4 - 2Bursaspor
(1 - 1)
18:3004.12.19Altay1 - 2Trabzonspor
(0 - 1)
20:4504.12.19Galatasaray0 - 2Tuzlaspor
(0 - 0)
13:0005.12.19Kırklarelispor2 - 1Gaziantep
(1 - 0)
14:3005.12.19Kayserispor3 - 2Manisa Futbol Kulubu
(1 - 0)
16:3005.12.19Altinordu FK3 - 5Denizlispor
(1 - 1)
18:3005.12.19Rizespor3 - 2Samsunspor
(3 - 1)
20:4505.12.19Beşiktas3 - 0Erzincanspor
(2 - 0)
13:0017.12.19Van Spor - Kasımpaşa
14:3017.12.19Antalyaspor - Eyüpspor
16:3017.12.19Samsunspor - Rizespor
18:3017.12.19Adanaspor - Alanyaspor
20:4517.12.19Tuzlaspor - Galatasaray
13:0018.12.19Erzincanspor - Beşiktas
13:4518.12.19Keçiörengücü - Yeni Malatyaspor
14:3018.12.19Gaziantep - Kırklarelispor
16:3018.12.19Sivasspor - Esenler Erokspor
18:3018.12.19Göztepe - Fatih Karagumruk SK
20:4518.12.19İstanbulspor - Fenerbahçe
13:0019.12.19Manisa Futbol Kulubu - Kayserispor
14:3019.12.19Denizlispor - Altinordu FK
16:3019.12.19Başakşehir - Trabzon
18:3019.12.19Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor
20:4519.12.19Trabzonspor - Altay