Laboom

Futbol » Portekiz

PortekizPortekiz: Premier Lig
18:0001.09.19CD Tondela0 - 0Santa Clara
(0 - 0)
20:3001.09.19Porto3 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
(1 - 0)
23:0001.09.19Sporting Braga0 - 4Sl Benfica
(0 - 1)
17:0008.09.19Rio Ave1 - 1Vitoria Guimaraes
(1 - 1)
22:3013.09.19Vitoria1 - 0Sporting Braga
(0 - 0)
18:3014.09.19Famalicao4 - 2Pacos Ferreira
(1 - 0)
21:0014.09.19Sl Benfica2 - 0Gil Vicente
(1 - 0)
23:3014.09.19Vitoria Guimaraes5 - 1Aves
(2 - 1)
18:0015.09.19Maritimo Madeira1 - 3Belenenses
(0 - 2)
18:0015.09.19Santa Clara2 - 0Moreirense
(1 - 0)
18:0015.09.19Rio Ave2 - 4CD Tondela
(1 - 2)
20:0015.09.19Portimonense2 - 3Porto
(0 - 2)
22:0015.09.19Boavista FC1 - 1Sporting
(1 - 0)
22:3020.09.19Pacos Ferreira - Aves
20:0021.09.19Belenenses - Rio Ave
22:3021.09.19Moreirense - Sl Benfica
17:3022.09.19Gil Vicente - Boavista FC
20:0022.09.19Vitoria - Portimonense
20:0022.09.19CD Tondela - Vitoria Guimaraes
22:3022.09.19Porto - Santa Clara
21:0023.09.19Sporting Braga - Maritimo Madeira
23:0023.09.19Sporting - Famalicao
22:3027.09.19Boavista FC - CD Tondela
17:0028.09.19Maritimo Madeira - Moreirense
21:0028.09.19Sl Benfica - Vitoria
23:3028.09.19Famalicao - Belenenses
18:0029.09.19Vitoria Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira
18:0029.09.19Santa Clara - Gil Vicente
20:0029.09.19Portimonense - Sporting Braga
22:0029.09.19Rio Ave - Porto
22:1530.09.19Aves - Sporting
PortekizPortekiz: Portekiz 1. Ligi
13:1501.09.19Estoril Praia3 - 1Varzim
(0 - 1)
18:0001.09.19Oliveirense0 - 1Sporting Farense
(0 - 0)
18:0001.09.19Mafra1 - 0Academica
(0 - 0)
20:1501.09.19Academico de Viseu1 - 3Espinho
(1 - 1)
20:1501.09.19Chaves2 - 1Penafiel
(1 - 0)
21:0013.09.19SL Benfica B0 - 0Academico de Viseu
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Estoril Praia2 - 1FC Porto B
(1 - 0)
18:0014.09.19Varzim2 - 1Cova Piedade
(1 - 1)
20:1514.09.19Feirense1 - 0Chaves
(1 - 0)
20:1514.09.19Sporting Farense3 - 0Vilafranquense
(3 - 0)
13:1515.09.19Academica1 - 2Nacional
(0 - 1)
18:0015.09.19Espinho2 - 3Leixoes
(0 - 0)
20:1515.09.19Penafiel2 - 1Mafra
(1 - 1)
20:1515.09.19Casa Pia1 - 3Oliveirense
(0 - 1)
13:0021.09.19Oliveirense - FC Porto B
18:0021.09.19Chaves - Espinho
18:0021.09.19Nacional - Penafiel
18:0021.09.19Academico de Viseu - Sporting Farense
13:1522.09.19Leixoes - SL Benfica B
18:0022.09.19Mafra - Varzim
18:0022.09.19Cova Piedade - Casa Pia
20:1522.09.19Academica - Feirense
20:1522.09.19Vilafranquense - Estoril Praia
PortekizPortekiz: Lig Kupası, B Grubu
21:0025.09.19Sl Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes
PortekizPortekiz: Lig Kupası, C Grubu
19:0025.09.19Gil Vicente - Portimonense
22:0026.09.19Sporting - Rio Ave
PortekizPortekiz: Lig Kupası, D Grubu
23:0025.09.19Porto - Santa Clara
PortekizPortekiz: Portekiz Şampiyonası, 2. Lig, A Grubu
18:0001.09.19CS Maritimo Madeira B4 - 4Gd Chaves B
18:0001.09.19Camara de Lobos0 - 1Braganca
19:0001.09.19Ar Sao Martinho4 - 0CF Uniao Madeira
19:0001.09.19SC Mirandela1 - 0Oliveirense
19:0001.09.19SC Maria Fonte0 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes B
19:0001.09.19Sporting Braga B2 - 1AD Fafe
19:0001.09.19Salgadas1 - 4Vizela
19:0001.09.19Merelinense2 - 1CD Cerveira
19:0001.09.19CDC Montalegre1 - 0Berco SC
20:0013.09.19Vitoria Guimaraes B2 - 0Sporting Braga B
17:0015.09.19Gd Chaves B2 - 2Salgadas
17:0015.09.19CD Cerveira0 - 3CDC Montalegre
17:0015.09.19Braganca2 - 2Merelinense
17:0015.09.19AD Fafe0 - 2Vizela
17:0015.09.19Berco SC1 - 1SC Maria Fonte
17:0015.09.19Oliveirense0 - 0CS Maritimo Madeira B
18:0015.09.19Camara de Lobos0 - 2Ar Sao Martinho
18:0015.09.19CF Uniao Madeira1 - 0SC Mirandela
17:0021.09.19Sporting Braga B - CD Cerveira
18:0021.09.19Salgadas - CF Uniao Madeira
18:0021.09.19AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
17:0022.09.19Merelinense - Gd Chaves B
17:0022.09.19CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
17:0022.09.19SC Maria Fonte - Oliveirense
17:0022.09.19SC Mirandela - Camara de Lobos
18:0022.09.19CS Maritimo Madeira B - Braganca
19:4522.09.19Vizela - Berco SC
PortekizPortekiz: Portekiz Şampiyonası, 2. Lig, B Grubu
19:0001.09.19Valadares Gaia FC1 - 4AD Sanjoanense
19:0001.09.19AD Castro Daire0 - 1Ginasio Figueirense
19:0001.09.19Amarante0 - 0FC Felgueiras 1932
19:0001.09.19Canelas 20103 - 1FC Pedras Rubras
19:0001.09.19Espinho5 - 0SC Vila Real
19:0001.09.19SC Coimbroes4 - 2Gondomar
19:0001.09.19Lusitania Lourosa4 - 1Arouca
19:0001.09.19Lusit.vildemoinhos1 - 2Leca FC
17:0015.09.19FC Pedras Rubras3 - 2Amarante
17:0015.09.19Gondomar1 - 0Trofense
17:0015.09.19Ginasio Figueirense1 - 1Espinho
17:0015.09.19SC Vila Real1 - 1SC Coimbroes
17:0015.09.19Arouca2 - 1FC Felgueiras 1932
17:0015.09.19AD Sanjoanense1 - 0Canelas 2010
17:4515.09.19AD Castro Daire0 - 4Lusit.vildemoinhos
19:4515.09.19Uniao SC Paredes0 - 0Lusitania Lourosa
21:4515.09.19Leca FC1 - 0Valadares Gaia FC
17:0022.09.19Lusitania Lourosa - SC Vila Real
17:0022.09.19Canelas 2010 - Ginasio Figueirense
17:0022.09.19SC Coimbroes - Lusit.vildemoinhos
17:0022.09.19Arouca - Uniao SC Paredes
17:0022.09.19Amarante - Leca FC
17:0022.09.19Espinho - FC Pedras Rubras
17:0022.09.19Valadares Gaia FC - AD Castro Daire
17:0022.09.19Trofense - AD Sanjoanense
21:4522.09.19FC Felgueiras 1932 - Gondomar
PortekizPortekiz: Portekiz Şampiyonası, 2. Lig, C Grubu
17:0001.09.19SC Ideal0 - 0Arc Oleiros
18:0001.09.19Praiense1 - 1Beira Mar
19:0001.09.19Uniao Leiria0 - 0Oliveira Hospital
19:0001.09.19Vitoria Sernache1 - 2Torreense
19:0001.09.19Sertanense0 - 2Anadia
19:0001.09.19Clube Condeixa3 - 3AC Marinhense
19:0001.09.19Benfica Castelo Branco1 - 2Agueda
19:0001.09.19Santarem1 - 1De Fatima
17:0015.09.19Beira Mar1 - 1Sertanense
17:0015.09.19Oliveira Hospital2 - 2Clube Condeixa
17:0015.09.19Anadia1 - 1Vitoria Sernache
17:0015.09.19De Fatima0 - 3Praiense
17:0015.09.19AC Marinhense1 - 2SC Ideal
18:0015.09.19Agueda1 - 0Uniao Leiria
18:0015.09.19Arc Oleiros0 - 0Torreense
19:0015.09.19Caldas2 - 0Santarem
19:0015.09.19Gd Fontinhas1 - 2Benfica Castelo Branco
13:0022.09.19SC Ideal - Agueda
13:0022.09.19Sertanense - Gd Fontinhas
17:0022.09.19Clube Condeixa - Beira Mar
17:0022.09.19Benfica Castelo Branco - Anadia
17:0022.09.19Torreense - Oliveira Hospital
17:0022.09.19Vitoria Sernache - De Fatima
18:0022.09.19Arc Oleiros - AC Marinhense
18:0022.09.19Uniao Leiria - Santarem
19:0022.09.19Praiense - Caldas
PortekizPortekiz: Portekiz Şampiyonası, 2. Lig, D Grubu
18:0001.09.19Sacavenense2 - 2Sintra Football
19:0001.09.191 Dezembro3 - 0Esperanca
19:0001.09.19Amora FC0 - 2Alverca
19:0001.09.19Clube Oriental De Lisboa3 - 4Armacenenses
19:0001.09.19Fabril Barreiro0 - 1Louletano
19:0001.09.19Pinhalnovense0 - 0Sintrense
19:0001.09.19Loures2 - 1Mineiro
19:0001.09.19Olhanense3 - 2Real Massama
19:0001.09.19Lusitano2 - 2Co Do Montijo
18:0014.09.19Louletano1 - 0Olhanense
17:0015.09.19Real Massama1 - 1Clube Oriental De Lisboa
17:0015.09.19Mineiro2 - 2Pinhalnovense
17:0015.09.19Alverca7 - 1Fabril Barreiro
17:0015.09.19Sintra Football1 - 1Amora FC
17:0015.09.19Sacavenense1 - 0Lusitano
17:0015.09.19Armacenenses1 - 3Sintrense
17:0015.09.19Esperanca1 - 2Loures
17:0015.09.19Co Do Montijo0 - 31 Dezembro
17:0022.09.19Olhanense - Esperanca
17:0022.09.19Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Alverca
17:0022.09.19Armacenenses - Real Massama
17:0022.09.19Fabril Barreiro - Lusitano
17:0022.09.19Amora FC - Mineiro
17:0022.09.19Pinhalnovense - Co Do Montijo
17:0022.09.19Loures - Sintra Football
17:0022.09.191 Dezembro - Sacavenense
17:0022.09.19Sintrense - Louletano
PortekizPortekiz: U19 Şampiyonası, 1. Aşama, Güney Grubu
13:0001.09.19Coimbra1 - 4SL Benfica
13:0014.09.19SL Benfica4 - 0Amora FC
19:0014.09.19Vilafranquense0 - 1Tondela
19:0014.09.19Belenenses2 - 1Coimbra
19:0014.09.19Sporting2 - 3Estoril Praia
19:0014.09.19Futebol Clube Alverca1 - 0Setubal
19:0014.09.19Uniao de Leiria1 - 5Sacavenense
22:3018.09.19Sporting4 - 1Setubal
17:0021.09.19Sacavenense - SL Benfica
17:0021.09.19Estoril Praia - Vilafranquense
17:0021.09.19Amora FC - Belenenses
19:0021.09.19Setubal - Uniao de Leiria
12:0022.09.19Coimbra - Sporting
17:0028.09.19Uniao de Leiria - SL Benfica
17:0028.09.19Vilafranquense - Coimbra
17:0028.09.19Futebol Clube Alverca - Estoril Praia
17:0028.09.19Belenenses - Sacavenense
17:0028.09.19Sporting - Amora FC
17:0028.09.19Setubal - Tondela
PortekizPortekiz: U19 Şampiyonası, 1. Aşama, Kuzey Grubu
19:0007.09.19FEIİptalNacional Madeira
18:0014.09.19Nacional Madeira1 - 2CD Aves
19:0014.09.19Leixoes1 - 1Pacos Ferreira
19:0014.09.19Gil Vicente1 - 0V. Guimaraes
19:0014.09.19Vizela1 - 1Rio Ave
19:0014.09.19Braga4 - 1FC Famalicao
12:3015.09.19FEI1 - 1Porto
17:0021.09.19Pacos Ferreira - FEI
17:0021.09.19V. Guimaraes - Leixoes
17:0021.09.19FC Famalicao - Gil Vicente
17:0021.09.19CD Aves - Vizela
18:0021.09.19Rio Ave - Braga
17:0028.09.19Leixoes - FC Famalicao
17:0028.09.19Rio Ave - CD Aves
17:0028.09.19FEI - V. Guimaraes
17:0028.09.19Braga - Gil Vicente
18:0028.09.19Nacional Madeira - Pacos Ferreira
13:0029.09.19Vizela - Porto
PortekizPortekiz: U23 Şampiyonası, 1.Etap
17:1501.09.19Rio Ave2 - 0Vitoria Setubal
19:1501.09.19FC Famalicao1 - 5Sporting Cp
18:0007.09.19FC Famalicao2 - 3Portimonense
13:0013.09.19Estoril Praia3 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
13:0013.09.19Sporting Braga1 - 0Rio Ave
17:0013.09.19Vitoria Setubal0 - 2CF Belenenses
18:0013.09.19CD Cova Da Piedade2 - 2Benfica
13:0014.09.19Sporting Cp4 - 3Portimonense
13:0014.09.19Academica Coimbra1 - 2CD Feirense
13:0014.09.19CS Maritimo3 - 2FC Famalicao
16:0014.09.19CD Aves3 - 1Leixoes SC
18:0019.09.19CF Belenenses - Sporting Braga
18:0019.09.19Leixoes SC - Sporting Cp
13:0020.09.19Estoril Praia - CD Cova Da Piedade
13:0020.09.19Vitoria Guimaraes - FC Famalicao
18:0020.09.19Rio Ave - CD Aves
13:0021.09.19Benfica - Academica Coimbra
13:0021.09.19Portimonense - CS Maritimo
16:0021.09.19CD Feirense - Vitoria Setubal
19:4523.09.19CD Aves - CF Belenenses
13:0024.09.19CD Cova Da Piedade - Vitoria Guimaraes
16:0024.09.19Academica Coimbra - Estoril Praia
18:0024.09.19Sporting Cp - Rio Ave
18:0024.09.19Sporting Braga - CD Feirense
18:0024.09.19CS Maritimo - Leixoes SC
19:4524.09.19Vitoria Setubal - Benfica
17:3027.09.19Estoril Praia - Vitoria Setubal
13:0028.09.19CD Cova Da Piedade - Academica Coimbra
13:0028.09.19Benfica - Sporting Braga
13:4528.09.19CF Belenenses - Sporting Cp
18:0028.09.19CD Feirense - CD Aves
18:0028.09.19Vitoria Guimaraes - Portimonense
18:0028.09.19Leixoes SC - FC Famalicao
18:0028.09.19Rio Ave - CS Maritimo
PortekizPortekiz: Ulusal Futbol Ligi, Kadınlar
17:0015.09.19CA Ouriense1 - 2CS Maritimo Madeira
18:0015.09.19Estoril Praia2 - 1AD Ovarense
18:0015.09.19Sl Benfica24 - 0Gdc A Dos Francos
18:0015.09.19Rec Cadima0 - 3Valadares Gaia
18:0015.09.19CF Benfica3 - 0Clube Albergaria
19:3016.09.19Sporting Cp2 - 1SC Braga
16:0022.09.19AD Ovarense - Sl Benfica
17:0022.09.19Clube Albergaria - Estoril Praia
17:0022.09.19Gdc A Dos Francos - Sporting Cp
17:0022.09.19SC Braga - CS Maritimo Madeira
17:0022.09.19CA Ouriense - Rec Cadima
17:0022.09.19Valadares Gaia - CF Benfica