Laboom

Futbol » Karadağ

KaradağKaradağ: 1. CFL
15:3002.11.19Zeta2 - 1Buducnost Podgorica
(1 - 1)
15:3002.11.19Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1FK Iskra
(1 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Petrovac2 - 0OFK Grbalj
(1 - 0)
15:3002.11.19FK Kom1 - 2OFK Titograd
(0 - 1)
17:3002.11.19Ljeskopolje2 - 2FK Sutjeska
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1Zeta
(1 - 1)
15:0009.11.19OFK GrbaljİptalBuducnost Podgorica
15:0009.11.19FK Iskra2 - 1Ljeskopolje
(1 - 0)
17:0009.11.19OFK Titograd1 - 2Petrovac
(1 - 0)
15:0010.11.19FK Sutjeska2 - 0FK Kom
(2 - 0)
15:0023.11.19Ljeskopolje - Rudar Pljevlja
15:0023.11.19Zeta - OFK Grbalj
15:0023.11.19FK Kom - FK Iskra
15:0023.11.19Petrovac - FK Sutjeska
15:0023.11.19Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
KaradağKaradağ: Karadağ İkinci Lig
15:3003.11.19FK Mornar0 - 2Decic Tuzi
15:3003.11.19Jezero1 - 1Lovcen
15:3003.11.19FK ArsenalİptalDrezga
15:3003.11.19Jedinstvo Bijelo3 - 0Otrant-Ol. Ulcinj
15:3003.11.19Ibar Rozaje1 - 1Bokelj Kotor
15:0005.11.19FK Arsenal0 - 1Drezga
15:0010.11.19Decic Tuzi4 - 1FK Arsenal
15:0010.11.19LovcenİptalJedinstvo Bijelo
15:0010.11.19DrezgaİptalJezero
15:0010.11.19Bokelj KotorİptalFK Mornar
15:0012.11.19Otrant-Ol. UlcinjİptalIbar Rozaje
15:0017.11.19Otrant-Ol. Ulcinj - Bokelj Kotor
15:0017.11.19FK Arsenal - FK Mornar
15:0017.11.19Ibar Rozaje - Lovcen
15:0017.11.19Jedinstvo Bijelo - Drezga
15:0017.11.19Jezero - Decic Tuzi
15:0024.11.19FK Mornar - Jezero
15:0024.11.19Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo
15:0024.11.19Lovcen - Otrant-Ol. Ulcinj
15:0024.11.19Bokelj Kotor - FK Arsenal
15:0024.11.19Drezga - Ibar Rozaje
KaradağKaradağ: Kupa
15:3006.11.19Jedinstvo Bijelo0 - 1Buducnost Podgorica
(0 - 0)
15:3006.11.19OFK TitogradİptalPetrovac
15:3006.11.19ZetaİptalFK Sutjeska
15:3006.11.19LjeskopoljeİptalFK Iskra
15:0027.11.19Ljeskopolje - FK Iskra
15:0027.11.19OFK Titograd - Petrovac
15:0027.11.19Zeta - FK Sutjeska
15:3027.11.19Petrovac - OFK Titograd
15:3027.11.19FK Sutjeska - Zeta
15:3027.11.19FK Iskra - Ljeskopolje
15:3027.11.19Buducnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo