Laboom

Futbol » Tunus

TunusTunus: Lig 1
16:3002.11.19Bizertin1 - 4S. Tunisien
(1 - 1)
16:3002.11.19Kairouanaise1 - 3Chebba
(0 - 1)
18:0002.11.19Esperance Sportive De TunisİptalSahel
16:3003.11.19US Tataouine0 - 2Club Africain
(0 - 2)
16:3003.11.19Soliman1 - 2Club Sportif Sfaxien
(1 - 1)
16:3003.11.19Ben Guerdane4 - 2Club S Hammam-Lif
(3 - 1)
16:3003.11.19Metlaoui2 - 2Monastir
(0 - 1)
16:0006.11.19Chebba1 - 2Sahel
(1 - 2)
16:0007.11.19Esperance Sportive De Tunis3 - 1Bizertin
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Club Sportif Sfaxien2 - 0Ben Guerdane
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Monastir3 - 0Kairouanaise
(1 - 0)
16:0010.11.19Club Africain2 - 0Bizertin
(2 - 0)
16:0010.11.19Club S Hammam-Lif0 - 0Metlaoui
(0 - 0)
16:0010.11.19Sahel1 - 0Soliman
(0 - 0)
16:0010.11.19S. Tunisien0 - 0Esperance Sportive De Tunis
(0 - 0)
16:0010.11.19Chebba0 - 0US Tataouine
(0 - 0)
18:0023.11.19US Tataouine - Monastir
18:0023.11.19Esperance Sportive De Tunis - Club Africain
18:0023.11.19Soliman - S. Tunisien
18:0023.11.19Kairouanaise - Metlaoui
18:0023.11.19Ben Guerdane - Sahel
18:0023.11.19Bizertin - Chebba
18:0023.11.19Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club S Hammam-Lif
18:0030.11.19Metlaoui - US Tataouine
18:0030.11.19Chebba - Esperance Sportive De Tunis
18:0030.11.19Monastir - Bizertin
18:0030.11.19S. Tunisien - Ben Guerdane
18:0030.11.19Club Africain - Soliman
18:0030.11.19Club S Hammam-Lif - Kairouanaise
18:0030.11.19Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien
TunusTunus: Lig 2
16:3002.11.19SS Sfaxien0 - 2Gafsa
16:3002.11.19AS Ariana1 - 2Sporting Ben Arous
16:3002.11.19Co Mednine1 - 0AS Sbikha
16:3002.11.19Sa Menzel Bourguiba1 - 0ES Zarzis
16:3002.11.19ES Jerba Midoun0 - 2Rejiche
16:3002.11.19Sidi Bouzid3 - 1Croissant Sportif de Msaken
16:3002.11.19Olypique De Beja2 - 1AS Gabes
16:3002.11.19Rades2 - 1Railways
16:3003.11.19Menzel Bouzelfa2 - 1Avenir S Marsa
16:3003.11.19Gabesien0 - 1H. Sousse
16:3003.11.19Oued Ellil2 - 1Djerba
16:3003.11.19AS Kasserine1 - 2Jendouba Sp.
16:0016.11.19Rades - Co Mednine
16:0016.11.19H. Sousse - Jendouba Sp.
16:0016.11.19Railways - AS Sbikha
16:0016.11.19Gabesien - AS Kasserine
16:0016.11.19Menzel Bouzelfa - Oued Ellil
16:0016.11.19ES Jerba Midoun - SS Sfaxien
16:0016.11.19Rejiche - Gafsa
16:0016.11.19Croissant Sportif de Msaken - AS Gabes
16:0016.11.19Avenir S Marsa - Djerba
16:0017.11.19Sidi Bouzid - Olypique De Beja
16:0017.11.19Sa Menzel Bourguiba - AS Ariana
16:0017.11.19ES Zarzis - Sporting Ben Arous