Laboom

Futbol » Hollanda

HollandaHollanda: Hollanda Eredivisie
21:0002.08.19Zwolle1 - 3Willem II
(1 - 1)
19:3003.08.19Emmen0 - 1Groningen
(0 - 0)
19:3003.08.19Vitesse2 - 2Ajax
(1 - 1)
21:4503.08.19Twente1 - 1PSV
(1 - 0)
21:4503.08.19Venlo3 - 1Waalwijk
(0 - 1)
13:1504.08.19Heracles0 - 4Heerenveen
(0 - 3)
15:3004.08.19Feyenoord2 - 2Sparta Rotterdam
(0 - 0)
17:4504.08.19Den Haag2 - 4Utrecht
(2 - 2)
21:0004.08.19Alkmaar4 - 0Fortuna Sittard
(0 - 0)
21:0009.08.19Sparta Rotterdam4 - 1Venlo
(0 - 1)
19:3010.08.19Groningen1 - 3Twente
(0 - 0)
20:4510.08.19Ajax5 - 0Emmen
(1 - 0)
21:4510.08.19Willem II0 - 2Vitesse
(0 - 0)
13:1511.08.19Fortuna Sittard1 - 1Heracles
(0 - 0)
15:3011.08.19Waalwijk0 - 2Alkmaar
(0 - 2)
15:3011.08.19Heerenveen1 - 1Feyenoord
(0 - 1)
17:4511.08.19Utrecht3 - 1Zwolle
(0 - 1)
21:0011.08.19PSV3 - 1Den Haag
(1 - 1)
21:0016.08.19Vitesse3 - 0Zwolle
(0 - 0)
19:3017.08.19Den Haag1 - 2Sparta Rotterdam
(0 - 2)
19:3017.08.19Venlo1 - 4Ajax
(0 - 1)
21:4517.08.19Emmen2 - 0Heerenveen
(2 - 0)
13:1518.08.19Fortuna Sittard2 - 3Willem II
(1 - 3)
15:3018.08.19Twente3 - 3Waalwijk
(0 - 1)
17:4518.08.19Alkmaar0 - 0Groningen
(0 - 0)
17:4518.08.19Feyenoord1 - 1Utrecht
(0 - 1)
21:0018.08.19Heracles0 - 2PSV
(0 - 1)
19:3024.08.19Willem II - Emmen
20:4524.08.19Heracles - Vitesse
20:4524.08.19PSVİptalGroningen
21:4524.08.19Heerenveen - Twente
13:1525.08.19Waalwijk - Den Haag
15:3025.08.19Utrecht - Venlo
17:4525.08.19FeyenoordİptalAlkmaar
17:4525.08.19Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
21:0030.08.19Emmen - Zwolle
19:3031.08.19Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard
20:4531.08.19Groningen - Heracles
21:4531.08.19Den Haag - Venlo
HollandaHollanda: Hollanda 1. Ligi
21:0009.08.19Nijmegen1 - 2EVV Eindhoven
(1 - 1)
21:0009.08.19Helmond Sport1 - 1Volendam
(0 - 0)
21:0009.08.19Go Ahead Eagles3 - 2Maastricht
(2 - 1)
21:0009.08.19Roda1 - 1Almere City FC
(0 - 1)
21:0009.08.19Dordrecht0 - 2Breda
(0 - 1)
21:0009.08.19De Graafschap2 - 0Cambuur
(1 - 0)
21:0009.08.19Oss2 - 1Ajax Amsterdam
(1 - 0)
20:4510.08.19Excelsior2 - 0J. FC Utrecht
(0 - 0)
21:0012.08.19J. PSV Eindhoven2 - 2Den Bosch
(2 - 1)
21:0012.08.19J. AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Stormvogels Telstar
(0 - 0)
21:0016.08.19Den Bosch0 - 1Stormvogels Telstar
(0 - 0)
21:0016.08.19Almere City FC3 - 2J. PSV Eindhoven
(2 - 0)
21:0016.08.19Maastricht0 - 3De Graafschap
(0 - 2)
21:0016.08.19Cambuur5 - 0Go Ahead Eagles
(2 - 0)
21:0016.08.19EVV Eindhoven5 - 1Dordrecht
(1 - 0)
21:0016.08.19Breda5 - 1Helmond Sport
(4 - 0)
21:0016.08.19Volendam4 - 0Roda
(3 - 0)
21:0019.08.19Ajax Amsterdam3 - 3Nijmegen
(1 - 2)
21:0019.08.19J. FC Utrecht2 - 1Oss
(2 - 0)
21:0019.08.19J. AZ Alkmaar1 - 2Excelsior
(0 - 1)
21:0023.08.19Helmond Sport - Almere City FC
21:0023.08.19Dordrecht - Ajax Amsterdam
21:0023.08.19Den Bosch - EVV Eindhoven
21:0023.08.19Go Ahead Eagles - J. FC Utrecht
21:0023.08.19De Graafschap - Volendam
21:0023.08.19Oss - J. AZ Alkmaar
21:0023.08.19Breda - Cambuur
21:0023.08.19Roda - Nijmegen
21:0023.08.19Stormvogels Telstar - Excelsior
21:0026.08.19J. PSV Eindhoven - Maastricht
21:0030.08.19EVV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles
21:0030.08.19Oss - De Graafschap
21:0030.08.19Cambuur - Den Bosch
21:0030.08.19Volendam - Breda
21:0030.08.19J. AZ Alkmaar - Dordrecht
21:0030.08.19Excelsior - Helmond Sport
21:0030.08.19J. FC Utrecht - J. PSV Eindhoven
21:0030.08.19Ajax Amsterdam - Almere City FC
21:0030.08.19Nijmegen - Stormvogels Telstar
HollandaHollanda: Reservecompetitie, A Grubu
15:0012.08.19Cambuur2 - 1Heracles
19:3012.08.19Zwolle4 - 0De Graafschap
19:3012.08.19Jong FC Emmen2 - 2Go Ahead
19:3013.08.19Vitesse ArnhemİptalJong Heerenveen
19:3013.08.19Twente (Gençler)0 - 3Groningen
14:0019.08.19Groningen1 - 5Vitesse Arnhem
19:3019.08.19Jong Heerenveen2 - 1Jong FC Emmen
19:3019.08.19Go Ahead2 - 1Zwolle
19:3019.08.19De Graafschap2 - 1Cambuur
14:3026.08.19Vitesse Arnhem - Twente (Gençler)
15:0026.08.19Jong FC Emmen - Groningen
15:0026.08.19Feyenoord - De Graafschap
19:3026.08.19Zwolle - Jong Heerenveen
19:3026.08.19Cambuur - Go Ahead
HollandaHollanda: Reservecompetitie, B Grubu
19:3012.08.19NAC Breda1 - 0Roda JC Kerkrade
19:3013.08.19Jong Eindhoven0 - 4Jong RKC
19:3013.08.19Dordrecht2 - 2FC Den Bosch
19:3019.08.19Willem II3 - 0Jong Eindhoven
19:3019.08.19Jong RKC3 - 1Venlo
19:3019.08.19Jong RKCİptalJONG VVV/HELMOND SPORT
19:3019.08.19Roda JC Kerkrade1 - 1Dordrecht
15:3020.08.19Excelsior0 - 4Fortuna
19:3020.08.19FC Den Bosch0 - 3NEC
19:3026.08.19Fortuna - Jong RKC
19:3026.08.19Venlo - Willem II
19:3026.08.19NEC - Roda JC Kerkrade
19:3026.08.19Dordrecht - NAC Breda
19:3026.08.19Jong Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
HollandaHollanda: Hollanda Eredivisie, Kadınlar
20:3023.08.19SC Heerenveen Kadınlar - PSV Eindhoven
20:3023.08.19PEC Zwolle Kadınlar - ADO Den Haag
20:3023.08.19FC Twente - Excelsior/Barendrecht
15:3025.08.19VV Alkmaar - AFC Ajax
HollandaHollanda: Hollanda Üçüncü Ligi
15:3024.08.19Amsterdamsche FC - Gvvv
15:3024.08.19Scheveningen - Katwijk
15:3024.08.19Koninklijke HFC - Hardenberg
15:3024.08.19FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis
16:0024.08.19Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers
16:0024.08.19Kozakken Boys - Tec
16:0024.08.19Ijsselmeervogels - Sparta
16:0024.08.19Aswh - Spakenburg
16:3024.08.19Quick Boys - Noordwijk
16:3031.08.19Sparta - Quick Boys
16:3031.08.19Noordwijk - Koninklijke HFC
16:3031.08.19Hardenberg - Scheveningen
16:3031.08.19Gvvv - Rijnsburgse Boys
16:3031.08.19Spakenburg - Amsterdamsche FC
16:3031.08.19Excelsior Maassluis - Ijsselmeervogels
16:3031.08.19Katwijk - Aswh
19:0031.08.19De Treffers - Kozakken Boys
19:0031.08.19Tec - FC Volendam