Laboom

Futbol » Hollanda

HollandaHollanda: Hollanda Eredivisie
14:1501.12.19Twente2 - 5Ajax
(2 - 1)
16:3001.12.19Utrecht0 - 1Waalwijk
(0 - 0)
18:4501.12.19Alkmaar1 - 0Venlo
(1 - 0)
18:4501.12.19Feyenoord1 - 0Zwolle
(1 - 0)
22:0001.12.19Emmen1 - 1PSV
(0 - 1)
22:1506.12.19Ajax0 - 2Willem II
(0 - 1)
20:3007.12.19Den Haag0 - 0Twente
(0 - 0)
21:4507.12.19Venlo2 - 0Emmen
(1 - 0)
21:4507.12.19PSV5 - 0Fortuna Sittard
(3 - 0)
22:4507.12.19Zwolle0 - 3Alkmaar
(0 - 2)
14:1508.12.19Vitesse0 - 0Feyenoord
(0 - 0)
16:3008.12.19Waalwijk1 - 3Heerenveen
(0 - 1)
16:3008.12.19Groningen0 - 1Utrecht
(0 - 0)
18:4508.12.19Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0Heracles
(0 - 0)
22:0013.12.19Heerenveen - Willem II
20:3014.12.19Den Haag - Groningen
21:4514.12.19Fortuna Sittard - Waalwijk
21:4514.12.19Venlo - Zwolle
22:4514.12.19Twente - Vitesse
14:1515.12.19Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam
16:3015.12.19Feyenoord - PSV
18:4515.12.19Alkmaar - Ajax
18:4515.12.19Heracles - Utrecht
22:0020.12.19Waalwijk - Twente
20:3021.12.19Heerenveen - Heracles
21:4521.12.19PSV - Zwolle
21:4521.12.19Sparta Rotterdam - Alkmaar
22:4521.12.19Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
14:1522.12.19Ajax - Den Haag
16:3022.12.19Groningen - Emmen
16:3022.12.19Utrecht - Feyenoord
18:4522.12.19Vitesse - Venlo
HollandaHollanda: Hollanda 1. Ligi
16:3001.12.19De Graafschap1 - 1Go Ahead Eagles
(0 - 0)
22:0002.12.19Utrecht3 - 1Almere City FC
(1 - 0)
22:0006.12.19Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1PSV Eindhoven
(0 - 0)
22:0006.12.19Den Bosch2 - 2De Graafschap
(0 - 0)
22:0006.12.19Stormvogels Telstar1 - 1Breda
(0 - 1)
22:0006.12.19Maastricht1 - 1Utrecht
(0 - 1)
22:0006.12.19Almere City FC3 - 0Oss
(1 - 0)
22:0006.12.19Excelsior2 - 1Nijmegen
(0 - 0)
22:0006.12.19EVV Eindhoven1 - 4Volendam
(0 - 2)
22:0006.12.19Dordrecht2 - 4Cambuur
(1 - 4)
22:0009.12.19AZ Alkmaar4 - 1Helmond Sport
(0 - 0)
22:0009.12.19Ajax Amsterdam2 - 0Roda
(2 - 0)
22:0013.12.19Breda - Den Bosch
22:0013.12.19Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles
22:0013.12.19Volendam - Maastricht
22:0013.12.19Roda - AZ Alkmaar
22:0013.12.19Cambuur - Ajax Amsterdam
22:0013.12.19De Graafschap - Stormvogels Telstar
22:0013.12.19PSV Eindhoven - Dordrecht
22:0013.12.19Oss - Excelsior
22:0013.12.19Nijmegen - Almere City FC
22:0013.12.19Utrecht - EVV Eindhoven
22:0020.12.19Den Bosch - PSV Eindhoven
22:0020.12.19EVV Eindhoven - Nijmegen
22:0020.12.19Volendam - De Graafschap
22:0020.12.19Maastricht - Helmond Sport
22:0020.12.19Almere City FC - Roda
22:0020.12.19Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
22:0020.12.19Ajax Amsterdam - Oss
21:4521.12.19Breda - Dordrecht
16:3022.12.19Stormvogels Telstar - AZ Alkmaar
16:3022.12.19Excelsior - Cambuur
HollandaHollanda: Hollanda Kupası
20:3017.12.19Twente - Go Ahead Eagles
21:4517.12.19Katwijk - Oss
21:4517.12.19Ijsselmeervogels - Stedoco
21:4517.12.19Vitesse - Odin 59
21:4517.12.19Heerenveen - Roda
21:4517.12.19Excelsior - EVV Eindhoven
22:4517.12.19Fortuna Sittard - Zwolle
20:3018.12.19Stormvogels Telstar - Ajax
21:4518.12.19Heracles - Dordrecht
21:4518.12.19Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
21:4518.12.19Sparta Nijkerk - Breda
21:4518.12.19OFC Oostzaan - Spakenburg
21:4518.12.19Alkmaar - Groene Ster
22:4518.12.19Gvvv - PSV
20:3019.12.19Groningen - Utrecht
22:4519.12.19Cambuur - Feyenoord
HollandaHollanda: Reservecompetitie, A Grubu
16:0002.12.19Twente1 - 1Go Ahead
16:0002.12.19Emmen1 - 3Heracles
16:3002.12.19Vitesse Arnhem1 - 4De Graafschap
17:0002.12.19Zwolle4 - 1Feyenoord
20:3002.12.19Groningen5 - 0Heerenveen
16:0009.12.19Go Ahead2 - 0Vitesse Arnhem
16:0009.12.19Feyenoord4 - 2Cambuur
16:3009.12.19De Graafschap3 - 2Emmen
20:3009.12.19Heracles0 - 2Zwolle
20:3009.12.19Heerenveen2 - 0Twente
HollandaHollanda: Reservecompetitie, B Grubu
15:0002.12.19NAC Breda2 - 0Willem II
20:3002.12.19Roda JC Kerkrade7 - 1Den Bosch
20:3002.12.19Nijmegen1 - 1Excelsior
20:3002.12.19Eindhoven5 - 4Fortuna
20:3002.12.19DordrechtİptalJong RKC
20:3009.12.19Willem II3 - 0Dordrecht
20:3009.12.19Jong RKC0 - 1Nijmegen
20:3009.12.19Fortuna3 - 1Venlo
20:3009.12.19Excelsior2 - 2Eindhoven
20:3009.12.19Den Bosch1 - 1NAC Breda
HollandaHollanda: Hollanda Eredivisie, Kadınlar
16:3001.12.19Excelsior/Barendrecht1 - 3ADO Den Haag
16:3001.12.19Eindhoven1 - 0FC Twente
HollandaHollanda: Hollanda Üçüncü Ligi
16:3001.12.19Tec0 - 2Koninklijke HFC
16:0007.12.19Amsterdamsche FC0 - 1Scheveningen
17:0007.12.19Aswh0 - 4Hardenberg
17:0007.12.19FC Volendam5 - 0Sparta
17:0007.12.19Ijsselmeervogels4 - 2Noordwijk
17:0007.12.19Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 0Tec
17:0007.12.19Quick Boys1 - 1Excelsior Maassluis
17:3007.12.19Koninklijke HFC1 - 1Katwijk
17:3007.12.19Kozakken Boys4 - 2Gvvv
20:0007.12.19De Treffers4 - 0Spakenburg
16:3014.12.19Noordwijk - FC Volendam
16:3014.12.19Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys
16:3014.12.19Hardenberg - Quick Boys
16:3014.12.19Gvvv - Koninklijke HFC
16:3014.12.19Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers
16:3014.12.19Tec - Amsterdamsche FC
17:0014.12.19Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys
17:3014.12.19Katwijk - Ijsselmeervogels
17:3014.12.19Sparta - Aswh