Laboom

Futbol » Güney Afrika

Güney AfrikaGüney Afrika: Premier Lig
16:0014.09.19Orlando Pirates2 - 1Chippa Utd
(0 - 0)
16:0014.09.19L. Golden Arrows1 - 1Amazulu
(1 - 0)
19:0014.09.19Kaizer Chiefs0 - 1Polokwane
(0 - 1)
21:1514.09.19Supersport United3 - 3Cape Town City FC
(2 - 2)
16:0015.09.19B'Fontein Celtic2 - 1Stellenbosch
(0 - 1)
16:0015.09.19Black Leopards0 - 2Baroka FC
(0 - 1)
16:0021.09.19Polokwane - Supersport United
16:0021.09.19Stellenbosch - Black Leopards
16:0021.09.19Chippa Utd - B'Fontein Celtic
19:0021.09.19Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United
21:1521.09.19Bidwest Wits - Orlando Pirates
16:0022.09.19Baroka FC - Highlands Park
16:0022.09.19Cape Town City FC - L. Golden Arrows
16:0024.09.19Amazulu - Kaizer Chiefs
21:0027.09.19Maritzburg United - Chippa Utd
16:0028.09.19L. Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch
19:0028.09.19Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC
21:1528.09.19Supersport United - Amazulu
16:0029.09.19Black Leopards - B'Fontein Celtic
16:0029.09.19Highlands Park - Polokwane
Güney AfrikaGüney Afrika: Ulusal 1. Lig
16:0001.09.19Ajax Cape Town0 - 3Uthongathi FC
16:0001.09.19Royal Eagles2 - 2Jdr Stars
16:0001.09.19University of Pretoria FC2 - 2Jomo Cosmos
16:0001.09.19Richards Bay FC1 - 1Cape Umoya United FC
16:0014.09.19Cape Umoya United FC0 - 1University of Pretoria FC
16:0014.09.19Free State Stars1 - 1TS Sporting FC
16:0014.09.19Jdr Stars3 - 1Mbombela Utd
16:0014.09.19Moroka Swallows3 - 2Royal Eagles
16:0014.09.19Uthongathi FC5 - 1Steenberg Utd.
16:0015.09.19Jomo Cosmos1 - 2Real Kings FC
16:0015.09.19Ajax Cape Town3 - 2Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
16:0015.09.19TS Galaxy FCİptalRichards Bay FC
16:0021.09.19Royal Eagles - Real Kings FC
16:0021.09.19Steenberg Utd. - Moroka Swallows
16:0021.09.19Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC - Jomo Cosmos
16:0021.09.19Jdr Stars - Cape Umoya United FC
16:0021.09.19TS Sporting FC - Mbombela Utd
16:0022.09.19TS Galaxy FC - Ajax Cape Town
16:0022.09.19University of Pretoria FC - Uthongathi FC
16:0022.09.19Richards Bay FC - Free State Stars
16:0027.09.19Cape Umoya United FC - Steenberg Utd.
16:0028.09.19Uthongathi FC - Free State Stars
16:0028.09.19Mbombela Utd - Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
16:0028.09.19Jomo Cosmos - Richards Bay FC
16:0028.09.19TS Sporting FC - Jdr Stars
16:0028.09.19Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy FC
16:0028.09.19Ajax Cape Town - Royal Eagles
16:0029.09.19Real Kings FC - University of Pretoria FC
Güney AfrikaGüney Afrika: MTN 8
16:0001.09.19Supersport United1 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns
(1 - 1)
20:3017.09.19Highlands Park4 - 3Polokwane
(0 - 0)
20:3018.09.19Mamelodi Sundowns0 - 2Supersport United
(0 - 1)