Laboom

Futbol » İspanya

İspanyaİspanya: LaLiga
22:0016.08.19A.Bilbao1 - 0Barcelona
(0 - 0)
18:0017.08.19C.Vigo1 - 3R.Madrid
(0 - 1)
20:0017.08.19Valencia1 - 1R.Sociedad
(0 - 0)
21:0017.08.19Mallorca2 - 1Eibar
(1 - 0)
22:0017.08.19Leganes0 - 1Osasuna
(0 - 0)
22:0017.08.19Villarreal4 - 4Granada
(1 - 1)
18:0018.08.19Alaves1 - 0Levante
(0 - 0)
20:0018.08.19Espanyol0 - 2Sevilla
(0 - 1)
22:0018.08.19R.Betis1 - 2R.Valladolid
(0 - 0)
23:0018.08.19A.Madrid1 - 0Getafe
(1 - 0)
21:0023.08.19Granada - Sevilla
23:0023.08.19Levante - Villarreal
18:0024.08.19Osasuna - Eibar
20:0024.08.19R.Madrid - R.Valladolid
22:0024.08.19Getafe - A.Bilbao
22:0024.08.19C.Vigo - Valencia
18:0025.08.19Mallorca - R.Sociedad
18:0025.08.19Alaves - Espanyol
20:0025.08.19Leganes - A.Madrid
22:0025.08.19Barcelona - R.Betis
21:0030.08.19Sevilla - C.Vigo
23:0030.08.19A.Bilbao - R.Sociedad
18:0031.08.19Osasuna - Barcelona
20:0031.08.19Getafe - Alaves
20:0031.08.19Levante - R.Valladolid
22:0031.08.19R.Betis - Leganes
İspanyaİspanya: LaLiga 2
19:0017.08.19Racing Santander0 - 1Malaga
(0 - 0)
19:0017.08.19Lugo0 - 0Extremadura
(0 - 0)
20:0017.08.19Almeira3 - 0Albacete Balompie
(0 - 0)
21:0017.08.19Elche0 - 2Fuenlabrada CF
(0 - 2)
22:0017.08.19Zaragoza2 - 0Teneriffa
(1 - 0)
22:0017.08.19Rayo Vallecano2 - 2CD Mirandes
(2 - 1)
19:0018.08.19Deportivo3 - 2Real Oviedo
(1 - 0)
19:0018.08.19Numancia0 - 1Alcorcon
(0 - 0)
19:3018.08.19Girona1 - 1Sporting Gijon
(0 - 0)
21:0018.08.19Cadiz3 - 1SD Ponferradina
(0 - 1)
21:0018.08.19Las Palmas0 - 1Huesca
(0 - 0)
23:0023.08.19Albacete Balompie - Girona
19:0024.08.19Real Oviedo - Lugo
19:0024.08.19Racing Santander - Almeira
20:0024.08.19CD Mirandes - Cadiz
21:0024.08.19Alcorcon - Elche
22:0024.08.19Malaga - Las Palmas
19:0025.08.19Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano
19:0025.08.19SD Ponferradina - Zaragoza
20:0025.08.19Huesca - Deportivo
21:0025.08.19Teneriffa - Numancia
22:0025.08.19Extremadura - Fuenlabrada CF
23:0030.08.19Zaragoza - Elche
19:0031.08.19Numancia - CD Mirandes
19:0031.08.19Fuenlabrada CF - Real Oviedo
21:0031.08.19Almeira - Huesca
22:0031.08.19Las Palmas - Racing Santander
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, 1. Grup
19:4524.08.19CF Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon (A)
20:0024.08.19Marino Luanco - Atl. Madrid (A)
21:3024.08.19Pontevedra - FC Coruxo
12:0025.08.19Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl - Celta Vigo B
13:0025.08.19Reyes, De Los - Racing Ferrol
13:0025.08.19Santa Eulalia - Real Oviedo B
13:0025.08.19Melilla - CF Getafe B
13:0025.08.19Las Rozas - Real Madrid (A)
13:0025.08.19Las Palmas B - Ibiza Eivissa
13:0025.08.19UP Langreo - Atletico Baleares
21:0031.08.19Real Madrid (A) - Marino Luanco
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, 2. Grup
19:0024.08.19SD Leioa - CD Guijuelo
20:3024.08.19Barakaldo - Unionistas
20:3024.08.19Real Sociedad B - Burgos
21:0024.08.19Cultural Leonesa - SD Amorebieta
21:3024.08.19CD Calahorra - Real Union Irun
13:0025.08.19Deportivo Alaves B - Logrones
19:0025.08.19Club Haro Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao B
19:3025.08.19Valladolid B - Izarra
19:3025.08.19CD Tudelano - Osasuna (A)
20:0025.08.19Salamanca CF Uds - Arenas Club de Getxo
17:0031.08.19Arenas Club de Getxo - CD Tudelano
19:3031.08.19Unionistas - Real Sociedad B
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, 3. Grup
20:0024.08.19Villarreal B - Levante UD
20:4524.08.19AE Prat - Hercules
13:0025.08.19SD Ejea - Orihuela
13:0025.08.19Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Andorra
19:0025.08.19UE Olot - CD Ebro
19:0025.08.19Badalona - Barcelona Atletic
20:0025.08.19Valencia B - Lleida
20:0025.08.19Sabadell - Castellon
20:0025.08.19Gimnastic - UE Llagostera
20:0025.08.19CF La Nucia - UD Cornella
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, 4. Grup
21:3024.08.19Sevilla Atletico - Yeclano Deportivo
22:0024.08.19Cp Villarrobledo - RB Linense
22:0024.08.19CD San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva
19:3025.08.19Cadiz B - Murcia
20:3025.08.19Ucam Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
21:0025.08.19Merida - Don Benito
21:0025.08.19CF Talavera de la Reina - Marbella
21:0025.08.19Algeciras CF - Villarrubia CF
21:3025.08.19Cartagena - Badajoz
22:3025.08.19Cordoba - Recreativo Granada