Laboom

Futbol » İspanya

İspanyaİspanya: LaLiga
14:0001.12.19Sevilla1 - 0Leganes
(0 - 0)
16:0001.12.19A.Bilbao2 - 0Granada
(1 - 0)
18:0001.12.19Espanyol2 - 4Osasuna
(1 - 0)
20:3001.12.19Getafe4 - 0Levante
(0 - 0)
23:0001.12.19A.Madrid0 - 1Barcelona
(0 - 0)
23:0006.12.19Villarreal0 - 0A.Madrid
(0 - 0)
15:0007.12.19R.Madrid2 - 0Espanyol
(1 - 0)
18:0007.12.19Granada3 - 0Alaves
(0 - 0)
20:3007.12.19Levante2 - 4Valencia
(2 - 1)
23:0007.12.19Barcelona5 - 2Mallorca
(4 - 1)
14:0008.12.19Eibar0 - 1Getafe
(0 - 0)
16:0008.12.19R.Betis3 - 2A.Bilbao
(3 - 1)
18:0008.12.19R.Valladolid0 - 0R.Sociedad
(0 - 0)
20:3008.12.19Leganes3 - 2C.Vigo
(2 - 0)
23:0008.12.19Osasuna1 - 1Sevilla
(1 - 1)
23:0013.12.19Alaves - Leganes
15:0014.12.19Granada - Levante
18:0014.12.19R.Sociedad - Barcelona
20:3014.12.19A.Bilbao - Eibar
23:0014.12.19A.Madrid - Osasuna
14:0015.12.19Getafe - R.Valladolid
16:0015.12.19C.Vigo - Mallorca
18:0015.12.19Espanyol - R.Betis
20:3015.12.19Sevilla - Villarreal
23:0015.12.19Valencia - R.Madrid
22:0018.12.19Barcelona - R.Madrid
23:0020.12.19Eibar - Granada
15:0021.12.19Mallorca - Sevilla
18:0021.12.19Barcelona - Alaves
20:3021.12.19Villarreal - Getafe
23:0021.12.19R.Valladolid - Valencia
14:0022.12.19Leganes - Espanyol
16:0022.12.19Osasuna - R.Sociedad
18:0022.12.19R.Betis - A.Madrid
20:3022.12.19Levante - C.Vigo
23:0022.12.19R.Madrid - A.Bilbao
İspanyaİspanya: LaLiga 2
14:0001.12.19Fuenlabrada CF1 - 0Cadiz
(0 - 0)
18:0001.12.19Real Oviedo2 - 1Rayo Vallecano
(1 - 1)
20:0001.12.19Lugo0 - 0Deportivo
(0 - 0)
20:0001.12.19Elche2 - 0Racing Santander
(1 - 0)
22:0001.12.19Extremadura0 - 1Las Palmas
(0 - 1)
14:0006.12.19Albacete Balompie1 - 1Extremadura
(0 - 0)
18:0006.12.19Racing Santander2 - 2Fuenlabrada CF
(1 - 0)
20:3006.12.19Alcorcon1 - 3Real Oviedo
(1 - 2)
23:0006.12.19Malaga2 - 0Teneriffa
(1 - 0)
18:0007.12.19Huesca0 - 2Rayo Vallecano
(0 - 1)
20:0007.12.19Sporting Gijon1 - 0SD Ponferradina
(0 - 0)
22:0007.12.19Almeira3 - 1CD Mirandes
(0 - 1)
14:0008.12.19Girona3 - 1Lugo
(1 - 0)
18:0008.12.19Deportivo1 - 3Zaragoza
(0 - 2)
20:0008.12.19Las Palmas3 - 1Numancia
(2 - 0)
23:0008.12.19Cadiz0 - 0Elche
(0 - 0)
23:0013.12.19Numancia - Girona
18:0014.12.19CD Mirandes - Huesca
20:0014.12.19SD Ponferradina - Deportivo
20:0014.12.19Teneriffa - Alcorcon
23:0014.12.19Zaragoza - Racing Santander
14:0015.12.19Extremadura - Malaga
18:0015.12.19Real Oviedo - Cadiz
20:0015.12.19Lugo - Sporting Gijon
20:0015.12.19Elche - Las Palmas
22:0015.12.19Rayo Vallecano - Albacete Balompie
22:0015.12.19Fuenlabrada CF - Almeira
23:0020.12.19Deportivo - Teneriffa
18:0021.12.19Albacete Balompie - Elche
18:0021.12.19Malaga - Lugo
20:0021.12.19Sporting Gijon - Extremadura
20:0021.12.19Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano
22:0021.12.19Racing Santander - Real Oviedo
23:0021.12.19Cadiz - Numancia
14:0022.12.19Almeira - SD Ponferradina
18:0022.12.19Huesca - Zaragoza
20:0022.12.19Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada CF
22:0022.12.19Girona - CD Mirandes
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, 1. Grup
14:0001.12.19Atletico Baleares6 - 1Celta Vigo B
(2 - 1)
14:0001.12.19Intern. Boadilla1 - 2CF Rayo Majadahonda
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Ibiza3 - 1Melilla
(2 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Reyes, De Los1 - 2Las Palmas B
(1 - 2)
14:0001.12.19FC Coruxo2 - 0Santa Eulalia
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Sporting Gijon (A)2 - 1Las Rozas
(0 - 1)
19:0001.12.19Pontevedra0 - 0UP Langreo
(0 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Ferrol1 - 2Marino Luanco
(1 - 0)
17:4504.12.19Real Oviedo B3 - 2Atl. Madrid (A)
(2 - 1)
18:3004.12.19Melilla1 - 1FC Coruxo
(1 - 0)
19:0006.12.19Marino Luanco1 - 0Sporting Gijon (A)
(1 - 0)
21:0007.12.19Real Madrid (A)2 - 2Intern. Boadilla
(2 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Santa Eulalia1 - 1Ferrol
(1 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Melilla0 - 0Atletico Baleares
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19CF Getafe B0 - 2Atl. Madrid (A)
(0 - 1)
14:0008.12.19Celta Vigo B3 - 1Real Oviedo B
(1 - 0)
14:0008.12.19CF Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Reyes, De Los
(0 - 0)
14:0008.12.19UP Langreo3 - 2FC Coruxo
(2 - 0)
14:0008.12.19Las Rozas1 - 1Ibiza
(1 - 0)
15:0008.12.19Las Palmas B1 - 2Pontevedra
(1 - 2)
14:0014.12.19Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas
19:0014.12.19Ferrol - UP Langreo
21:0014.12.19Pontevedra - CF Rayo Majadahonda
13:0015.12.19FC Coruxo - Las Palmas B
13:3015.12.19Real Oviedo B - Melilla
14:0015.12.19Ibiza - Marino Luanco
14:0015.12.19Real Madrid (A) - CF Getafe B
14:0015.12.19Intern. Boadilla - Reyes, De Los
14:0015.12.19Sporting Gijon (A) - Santa Eulalia
14:0015.12.19Atl. Madrid (A) - Celta Vigo B
22:1521.12.19UP Langreo - Sporting Gijon (A)
13:0022.12.19Melilla - Atl. Madrid (A)
13:0022.12.19Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid (A)
14:0022.12.19Reyes, De Los - Pontevedra
14:0022.12.19Santa Eulalia - Ibiza
14:0022.12.19Las Rozas - Real Oviedo B
14:0022.12.19Intern. Boadilla - CF Getafe B
14:0022.12.19Las Palmas B - Ferrol
14:0022.12.19CF Rayo Majadahonda - FC Coruxo
14:0022.12.19Marino Luanco - Atletico Baleares
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, 2. Grup
14:0001.12.19CD Tudelano1 - 2Club Haro Deportivo
(1 - 1)
14:0001.12.19Valladolid B1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
(1 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Real Union Irun0 - 0SD Leioa
(0 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Logrones2 - 0CD Guijuelo
(0 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Salamanca CF Uds1 - 2CD Calahorra
(1 - 1)
19:0001.12.19Burgos0 - 3Unionistas
(0 - 2)
20:3001.12.19Athletic Bilbao B3 - 3Izarra
(1 - 0)
14:0006.12.19Izarra2 - 2Logrones
(0 - 2)
18:0006.12.19Unionistas0 - 0Valladolid B
(0 - 0)
18:0006.12.19Deportivo Alaves B0 - 2Arenas Club de Getxo
(0 - 2)
19:0006.12.19Club Haro Deportivo1 - 0Osasuna (A)
(0 - 0)
19:3006.12.19SD Leioa1 - 0Athletic Bilbao B
(1 - 0)
19:3006.12.19Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Salamanca CF Uds
(0 - 0)
18:0007.12.19Real Sociedad B4 - 2SD Amorebieta
(2 - 1)
19:0007.12.19CD Guijuelo3 - 0Burgos
(1 - 0)
19:0008.12.19Barakaldo2 - 1Real Union Irun
(1 - 1)
19:0008.12.19CD Calahorra1 - 1CD Tudelano
(1 - 0)
17:3014.12.19Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo
18:0014.12.19Valladolid B - Salamanca CF Uds
18:0014.12.19Unionistas - CD Guijuelo
18:0014.12.19Osasuna (A) - CD Calahorra
18:3014.12.19SD Amorebieta - Deportivo Alaves B
20:0014.12.19Arenas Club de Getxo - Club Haro Deportivo
14:0015.12.19CD Tudelano - Cultural Leonesa
14:0015.12.19Logrones - SD Leioa
19:0015.12.19Burgos - Izarra
19:0015.12.19Real Union Irun - Real Sociedad B
18:3021.12.19Izarra - Unionistas
19:0021.12.19Salamanca CF Uds - CD Tudelano
22:0021.12.19CD Calahorra - Arenas Club de Getxo
13:0022.12.19Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo
13:0022.12.19Deportivo Alaves B - Real Union Irun
13:0022.12.19Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B
14:0022.12.19Barakaldo - Logrones
19:0022.12.19Club Haro Deportivo - SD Amorebieta
19:3022.12.19Cultural Leonesa - Osasuna (A)
19:3022.12.19SD Leioa - Burgos
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, 3. Grup
14:0001.12.19AE Prat1 - 3Gimnastic
(1 - 1)
14:0001.12.19CD Ebro1 - 1UD Cornella
(1 - 1)
14:0001.12.19FC Andorra1 - 0Lleida
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19UE Llagostera1 - 1Valencia B
(1 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Villarreal B0 - 0Badalona
(0 - 0)
20:0001.12.19Hercules0 - 0UE Olot
(0 - 0)
20:0001.12.19Barcelona Atletic2 - 1Castellon
(0 - 0)
22:0007.12.19UD Cornella2 - 0Sabadell
(0 - 0)
14:0008.12.19Espanyol Barcelona B3 - 2Hercules
(1 - 1)
14:0008.12.19SD Ejea3 - 0AE Prat
(1 - 0)
14:0008.12.19Valencia B0 - 0Barcelona Atletic
(0 - 0)
14:0008.12.19Gimnastic0 - 1Villarreal B
(0 - 1)
14:0008.12.19UE Olot0 - 1Orihuela
(0 - 1)
19:0008.12.19Badalona1 - 0Levante UD
(1 - 0)
19:0008.12.19Lleida0 - 0CD Ebro
(0 - 0)
19:0008.12.19CF La Nucia0 - 0UE Llagostera
(0 - 0)
19:0008.12.19Castellon3 - 1FC Andorra
(1 - 1)
14:0014.12.19CD Ebro - Castellon
18:0014.12.19FC Andorra - Valencia B
19:0014.12.19UE Llagostera - UE Olot
19:0014.12.19Orihuela - Espanyol Barcelona B
20:0014.12.19Villarreal B - SD Ejea
21:0014.12.19Hercules - Badalona
19:0015.12.19Sabadell - AE Prat
19:0015.12.19Levante UD - Gimnastic
20:0015.12.19Barcelona Atletic - CF La Nucia
22:0015.12.19UD Cornella - Lleida
21:0021.12.19Sabadell - Lleida
13:0022.12.19Valencia B - CD Ebro
13:0022.12.19SD Ejea - Levante UD
14:0022.12.19Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Llagostera
14:0022.12.19AE Prat - Villarreal B
14:0022.12.19Badalona - Orihuela
19:0022.12.19UE Olot - Barcelona Atletic
19:0022.12.19Gimnastic - Hercules
19:0022.12.19Castellon - UD Cornella
19:3022.12.19CF La Nucia - FC Andorra
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, 4. Grup
13:0001.12.19Recreativo Granada2 - 3Yeclano Deportivo
(1 - 1)
14:0001.12.19Don Benito0 - 1Cordoba
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Ucam Murcia2 - 0CF Talavera de la Reina
(2 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Recreativo Huelva0 - 1Badajoz
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19RB Linense0 - 0Cadiz B
(0 - 0)
18:3001.12.19Atletico Sanluqueno CF2 - 1Algeciras CF
(1 - 0)
18:3001.12.19Marbella2 - 1Sevilla Atletico
(2 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Merida1 - 1CD San Fernando
(0 - 0)
20:0001.12.19Cartagena2 - 1Cp Villarrobledo
(2 - 0)
14:0007.12.19Sevilla Atletico1 - 3Recreativo Huelva
(1 - 3)
14:0008.12.19Yeclano Deportivo1 - 0Villarrubia CF
(0 - 0)
18:0008.12.19Cadiz B0 - 1Marbella
(0 - 1)
19:0008.12.19CF Talavera de la Reina2 - 1Merida
(0 - 0)
19:0008.12.19Badajoz4 - 0Recreativo Granada
(1 - 0)
19:0008.12.19Algeciras CF2 - 0RB Linense
(1 - 0)
19:0008.12.19CD San Fernando0 - 1Don Benito
(0 - 0)
19:0008.12.19Cordoba3 - 1Atletico Sanluqueno CF
(1 - 0)
20:0008.12.19Murcia2 - 0Cartagena
(1 - 0)
21:0008.12.19Cp Villarrobledo2 - 1Ucam Murcia
(1 - 0)
19:0014.12.19Marbella - Algeciras CF
19:3014.12.19Villarrubia CF - Badajoz
20:0014.12.19Cartagena - Ucam Murcia
20:3014.12.19Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atletico
20:3014.12.19Recreativo Huelva - Cadiz B
14:0015.12.19Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo
14:0015.12.19Don Benito - CF Talavera de la Reina
14:3015.12.19RB Linense - Cordoba
18:3015.12.19Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD San Fernando
19:0015.12.19Merida - Cp Villarrobledo
19:0021.12.19Cp Villarrobledo - Don Benito
20:0021.12.19CD San Fernando - RB Linense
20:0021.12.19Cartagena - Yeclano Deportivo
13:0022.12.19Cadiz B - Recreativo Granada
13:0022.12.19Badajoz - Murcia
13:0022.12.19CF Talavera de la Reina - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
13:0022.12.19Algeciras CF - Recreativo Huelva
13:3022.12.19Sevilla Atletico - Villarrubia CF
14:0022.12.19Cordoba - Marbella
19:0022.12.19Ucam Murcia - Merida
İspanyaİspanya: Federasyon Kupası
22:0005.12.19Murcia5 - 3CD Tudelano
(1 - 1)
İspanyaİspanya: Kral Kupası
21:0011.12.19Logrones2 - 1Marino Luanco
(1 - 0)
17:3017.12.19Lealtad - Cadiz
18:0017.12.19FC Coruxo - CD Mirandes
21:0017.12.19SD Logrones - Eibar
21:0017.12.19l’Hospitalet - Granada
21:0017.12.19Real Jaen - Alaves
21:3017.12.19UP Langreo - CD Ebro
21:3017.12.19Marbella - CD Guijuelo
22:0017.12.19Cacereno - Alcorcon
22:0017.12.19Club Portugalete - Extremadura
22:0017.12.19UD Socuellamos CF - Zaragoza
22:0017.12.19Castellon - Las Palmas
22:0017.12.19Pena Sport - Fuenlabrada CF
22:1517.12.19Soc. Dep. Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano
22:3017.12.19Unionistas - Atletico Baleares
22:3017.12.19UM Escobedo - Malaga
22:3017.12.19CD Mensajero - Teneriffa
22:3017.12.19Gimnastica Segoviana - Elche
22:3017.12.19Zamora - Sporting Gijon
22:4517.12.19Hercules - Recreativo Huelva
23:0017.12.19Murcia - Racing Santander
23:0017.12.19Ceuta - Numancia
23:0017.12.19CF Intercity - A.Bilbao
23:0017.12.19Cartagena - SD Leioa
23:0017.12.19FC Andorra - Leganes
19:3018.12.19Reyes, De Los - Cordoba
20:0018.12.19Badalona - Real Oviedo
20:0018.12.19CD Tudelano - Albacete Balompie
20:0018.12.19Melilla - Ucam Murcia
20:0018.12.19Bergantinos CF - Sevilla
20:0018.12.19Estrella Grana El Palmar CF - Getafe
20:0018.12.19El Alamo - Mallorca
20:0018.12.19Comillas CF - Villarreal
20:0018.12.19Tolosa CF - R.Valladolid
21:0018.12.19Pontevedra - Ibiza
21:4518.12.19Illueca CF - Deportivo
22:0018.12.19Sestao River - Lugo
22:1518.12.19Barakaldo - Villarrubia CF
21:0019.12.19CA Antoniano - R.Betis
21:0019.12.19Santa Eulalia - SD Ponferradina
21:0019.12.19Cultural Leonesa - Las Rozas
21:0019.12.19Lleida - Espanyol
21:0019.12.19SD Amorebieta - Badajoz
21:0019.12.19Melilla CD - Levante
21:0019.12.19CD Pena Azagresa - C.Vigo
21:3019.12.19UD Tamaraceite - Almeira
22:0019.12.19CF Rayo Majadahonda - Ferrol
22:0019.12.19UE Llagostera - Club Haro Deportivo
22:3019.12.19UD Cornella - Orihuela
22:3019.12.19CD Laredo - Huesca
22:3019.12.19Gimnastic - UE Olot
22:4519.12.19Merida - CF La Nucia
23:0019.12.19CD Becerril - R.Sociedad
23:0019.12.19Linares - Girona
23:0019.12.19Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna
İspanyaİspanya: Kadınlar 1. Ligi
13:4501.12.19RC Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Sevilla FC
15:0001.12.19Granadilla Tenerife1 - 1CD Tacon
18:3001.12.19Madrid Ccf0 - 4Levante UD
20:3001.12.19Real Sociedad1 - 1Rayo Vallecano
13:0007.12.19Cdef Logrono1 - 0Valencia CF
18:0007.12.19Sporting Club de Huelva0 - 2Real Sociedad
13:0008.12.19Rayo Vallecano3 - 1Granadilla Tenerife
14:0008.12.19Atletico Madrid2 - 2Athletic Bilbao
14:0008.12.19FC Barcelona3 - 0Real Betis Balompie
15:0008.12.19Sevilla FC1 - 0Madrid Ccf
19:0008.12.19CD Tacon2 - 1RCD Espanyol Barcelona
20:3008.12.19Levante UD1 - 0RC Deportivo La Coruna
14:0014.12.19Real Sociedad - Cdef Logrono
19:0014.12.19RCD Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona
20:3014.12.19Real Betis Balompie - Sporting Club de Huelva
13:0015.12.19Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC
14:0015.12.19Madrid Ccf - RC Deportivo La Coruna
14:0015.12.19Rayo Vallecano - CD Tacon
15:0015.12.19Valencia CF - Levante UD
20:3015.12.19Granadilla Tenerife - Atletico Madrid
15:0021.12.19RC Deportivo La Coruna - Real Sociedad
18:0021.12.19Sporting Club de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao
20:0021.12.19Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano
13:0022.12.19Levante UD - RCD Espanyol Barcelona
16:0022.12.19Madrid Ccf - Valencia CF
16:0022.12.19FC Barcelona - Granadilla Tenerife
16:0022.12.19Atletico Madrid - CD Tacon
20:3022.12.19Cdef Logrono - Real Betis Balompie