Laboom

Futbol » İspanya

İspanyaİspanya: LaLiga 2
20:0001.06.19Alcorcon0 - 1Gimnastic
(0 - 1)
17:0002.06.19CF Reus Deportiu0 - 1Sporting Gijon
19:0002.06.19Las Palmas0 - 0Almeira
(0 - 0)
21:0002.06.19CadizİptalUD Extremadura
21:0002.06.19Albacete BalompieİptalMalaga
21:0002.06.19ElcheİptalDeportivo
21:0002.06.19Real OviedoİptalCF Rayo Majadahonda
21:0002.06.19ZaragozaİptalNumancia
21:0002.06.19LugoİptalTeneriffa
21:0002.06.19MallorcaİptalGranada
22:0004.06.19Mallorca1 - 1Granada
(0 - 0)
22:0004.06.19Zaragoza0 - 0Numancia
(0 - 0)
22:0004.06.19Lugo0 - 0Teneriffa
(0 - 0)
22:0004.06.19Albacete Balompie1 - 2Malaga
(0 - 1)
22:0004.06.19Cadiz0 - 1UD Extremadura
(0 - 1)
22:0004.06.19Real Oviedo4 - 3CF Rayo Majadahonda
(1 - 1)
22:0004.06.19Elche0 - 0Deportivo
(0 - 0)
21:3008.06.19Deportivo2 - 0Cordoba
(1 - 0)
21:3008.06.19Malaga3 - 0Elche
(1 - 0)
21:3008.06.19Sporting Gijon1 - 0Cadiz
(1 - 0)
21:3008.06.19Granada2 - 1Alcorcon
(2 - 0)
21:3008.06.19Osasuna1 - 0Real Oviedo
(0 - 0)
21:3008.06.19Almeira3 - 0Albacete Balompie
(0 - 0)
21:3008.06.19UD Extremadura0 - 0Mallorca
(0 - 0)
17:0009.06.19CF Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
19:3009.06.19Gimnastic1 - 1Lugo
(0 - 0)
21:0009.06.19Numancia1 - 1Las Palmas
(1 - 0)
21:3009.06.19Teneriffa1 - 0Zaragoza
(0 - 0)
İspanyaİspanya: LaLiga 2, Yükselme Playoffları
22:0012.06.19Deportivo4 - 2Malaga
(1 - 2)
22:0013.06.19Mallorca2 - 0Albacete Balompie
(1 - 0)
22:0015.06.19Malaga0 - 1Deportivo
(0 - 0)
20:0016.06.19Albacete Balompie1 - 0Mallorca
(1 - 0)
22:0020.06.19Deportivo2 - 0Mallorca
(1 - 0)
22:0023.06.19Mallorca3 - 0Deportivo
(1 - 0)
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, Şampiyonluk Playoffları
13:0002.06.19Atletico Baleares1 - 1Racing Santander
(1 - 0)
19:3002.06.19Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Fuenlabrada CF
(0 - 1)
19:3009.06.19Racing Santander1 - 2Fuenlabrada CF
(0 - 1)
21:3012.06.19Fuenlabrada CF0 - 0Racing Santander
(0 - 0)
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, Yükselme Playoffları
20:3002.06.19Cartagena2 - 0Real Madrid (A)
(2 - 0)
20:3002.06.19Melilla2 - 1Villarreal B
(0 - 1)
20:3002.06.19Logrones3 - 3Badajoz
(2 - 3)
20:3002.06.19Hercules0 - 0Barakaldo
(0 - 0)
20:3002.06.19CD Mirandes2 - 1Atl. Madrid (A)
(0 - 1)
21:0002.06.19SD Ponferradina2 - 0UD Cornella
(1 - 0)
13:0009.06.19CD Mirandes1 - 0Recreativo Huelva
(1 - 0)
19:3009.06.19Melilla0 - 0Atletico Baleares
(0 - 0)
19:4509.06.19Hercules3 - 1Logrones
(0 - 0)
20:3009.06.19Cartagena1 - 2SD Ponferradina
(1 - 0)
19:3015.06.19Logrones0 - 0Hercules
(0 - 0)
21:3015.06.19SD Ponferradina1 - 0Cartagena
(0 - 0)
19:0016.06.19Atletico Baleares1 - 0Melilla
(1 - 0)
20:0016.06.19Recreativo Huelva1 - 1CD Mirandes
(0 - 0)
19:4523.06.19CD Mirandes2 - 0Atletico Baleares
(2 - 0)
21:0023.06.19Hercules1 - 3SD Ponferradina
(0 - 2)
20:3029.06.19SD Ponferradina - Hercules
19:0030.06.19Atletico Baleares - CD Mirandes
İspanyaİspanya: İkinci Lig B, Düşme Playoffları
19:0002.06.19Alcoyano0 - 1Celta Vigo B
(0 - 0)
19:3002.06.19Real Union Irun2 - 0CF Jumilla
(1 - 0)