Laboom

Futbol » İran

İranİran: Pro Lig
17:4513.09.19Gohar Sirjan1 - 1FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
(1 - 0)
17:3014.09.19Machine Sazi Tabriz0 - 1Padideh Khorasan
(0 - 1)
18:1514.09.19Foolad Khuzestan FC0 - 0Foolad Mobarake Sepahan SC
(0 - 0)
18:1515.09.19Shahin1 - 1Paykan Fc
(0 - 0)
18:1515.09.19Saipa4 - 3FC Nassaji Mazandaran
(2 - 0)
18:1515.09.19Zob Ahan Esfahan FC0 - 0Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(0 - 0)
18:1515.09.19Naft Masjed Soleyman FC1 - 1Esteghlal FC
(0 - 1)
18:1516.09.19Persepolis FC1 - 0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
(0 - 0)
16:0020.09.19Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Gohar Sirjan
17:3020.09.19Padideh Khorasan - Foolad Khuzestan FC
18:0020.09.19Paykan Fc - Machine Sazi Tabriz
18:0020.09.19FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahin
18:0020.09.19Foolad Mobarake Sepahan SC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
18:0020.09.19FC Pars Jonoubi Jam - Saipa
18:1520.09.19Sanat Naft Abadan FC - Zob Ahan Esfahan FC
14:3022.09.19Esteghlal FC - Persepolis FC
15:4525.09.19Saipa - Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
16:3025.09.19Gohar Sirjan - Sanat Naft Abadan FC
18:0025.09.19FC Pars Jonoubi Jam - FC Nassaji Mazandaran
18:0025.09.19Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Padideh Khorasan
15:4526.09.19Persepolis FC - Foolad Mobarake Sepahan SC
16:0026.09.19Machine Sazi Tabriz - Shahin
18:0026.09.19Foolad Khuzestan FC - Paykan Fc
18:0026.09.19Zob Ahan Esfahan FC - Esteghlal FC
İranİran: İran 2. Ligi
15:3002.09.19Fajr Sepasi4 - 0Malavan Bandar
16:0002.09.19Reyhan Alborz1 - 0Ghasghaei Shiraz
16:0002.09.19Mes Kerman FC2 - 4Pakdash
16:0002.09.19Mes Rafsanjan FC3 - 0Niroye Zamini Tehran
16:0002.09.19Navad Urmia FC1 - 0Rayka Babol FC
16:1502.09.19Baderan Tehran3 - 0Adab Tabriz
16:3002.09.19Sepidrood Rasht SC3 - 2Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
16:3002.09.19Khosheh Talaei0 - 0Aluminium Arak
16:3003.09.19Damash1 - 0Arman Gohar Sirjan
15:0015.09.19Ghasghaei Shiraz0 - 2Fajr Sepasi
15:1515.09.19Rayka Babol FC1 - 1Reyhan Alborz
15:3015.09.19Niroye Zamini Tehran1 - 1Navad Urmia FC
15:3015.09.19Arman Gohar Sirjan2 - 2Baderan Tehran
15:3015.09.19Aluminium Arak1 - 0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
15:3015.09.19Pakdash2 - 3Mes Rafsanjan FC
15:3015.09.19Malavan Bandar2 - 3Khosheh Talaei
15:4515.09.19Damash0 - 0Mes Kerman FC
15:4515.09.19Adab Tabriz0 - 2Sepidrood Rasht SC
15:0021.09.19Fajr Sepasi - Arman Gohar Sirjan
15:0021.09.19Navad Urmia FC - Ghasghaei Shiraz
15:3021.09.19Mes Kerman FC - Malavan Bandar
15:3021.09.19Mes Rafsanjan FC - Adab Tabriz
15:3021.09.19Reyhan Alborz - Damash
15:4521.09.19Khosheh Talaei - Rayka Babol FC
15:4521.09.19Baderan Tehran - Pakdash
16:0021.09.19Sepidrood Rasht SC - Aluminium Arak
17:1521.09.19Esteghlal Khuzestan FC - Niroye Zamini Tehran