Laboom

Futbol » Paraguay

ParaguayParaguay: Paraguay Primera Ligi, Kapanış
00:0002.11.19Cerro Porteno1 - 0Sol de America
(1 - 0)
02:0002.11.19Libertad Asuncion2 - 0Nac. Asuncion
(1 - 0)
00:0003.11.19River Plate1 - 0General Diaz
(0 - 0)
00:3004.11.19Sportiva Luqueno1 - 0Club Olimpia
(1 - 0)
23:3010.11.19San Lorenzo0 - 0Club Guarani
(0 - 0)
01:3011.11.19Cerro Porteno5 - 0Nac. Asuncion
(2 - 0)
00:0012.11.19Libertad Asuncion3 - 1General Diaz
(1 - 1)
02:0012.11.19Deportivo Santani0 - 1Club Olimpia
(0 - 0)
00:0013.11.19Sportiva Luqueno1 - 2River Plate
(1 - 2)
02:0013.11.19Deportivo Capiata0 - 4Sol de America
(0 - 1)
00:0023.11.19General Diaz - San Lorenzo
02:0023.11.19Sol de America - Deportivo Santani
00:0024.11.19River Plate - Libertad Asuncion
02:0024.11.19Nac. Asuncion - Sportiva Luqueno
23:0024.11.19General Diaz - Club Guarani
23:0024.11.19Nac. Asuncion - Deportivo Santani
23:0024.11.19Sol de America - San Lorenzo
23:0024.11.19Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
23:0024.11.19Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata
23:0024.11.19River Plate - Cerro Porteno
23:0024.11.19Libertad Asuncion - Sportiva Luqueno
01:3025.11.19Club Guarani - Deportivo Capiata
ParaguayParaguay: Paraguay 1. Ligi
15:0002.11.19Club Fernando1 - 1Trinidense
23:0003.11.19Octubre Itagua2 - 0Rubio Nu
23:0003.11.19Sportivo Iteno1 - 0Ovetense
23:0003.11.19Resistencia1 - 2Yegros
23:0003.11.19CA 3 de Febrero3 - 1Atyra FC
23:0003.11.19Independiente1 - 0Guairena FC
23:0003.11.19Gral Caballero0 - 2RI 3 Corrales
23:0003.11.19Dep. Caaguazu1 - 1CS 2 de Mayo
23:0010.11.19RI 3 Corrales0 - 0Dep. Caaguazu
23:0010.11.19CS 2 de Mayo3 - 1Octubre Itagua
23:0010.11.19Yegros3 - 0Sportivo Iteno
23:0010.11.19Trinidense1 - 1Atyra FC
23:0010.11.19Guairena FC2 - 1Club Fernando
23:0010.11.19Gral Caballero0 - 0CA 3 de Febrero
23:0010.11.19Rubio Nu1 - 2Resistencia
23:0010.11.19Ovetense0 - 0Independiente
15:0015.11.19Dep. Caaguazu - Gral Caballero
01:0016.11.19Independiente - Yegros
22:4516.11.19Atyra FC - Guairena FC
22:4517.11.19Octubre Itagua - RI 3 Corrales
22:4517.11.19Club Fernando - Ovetense
22:4517.11.19Resistencia - CS 2 de Mayo
22:4517.11.19CA 3 de Febrero - Trinidense
22:4517.11.19Sportivo Iteno - Rubio Nu
ParaguayParaguay: Paraguay Rezerv Primera Ligi, Kapanış
13:3001.11.19Libertad Asuncion1 - 2Nacional Asuncion
14:0001.11.19C. Porteno Asu. Res.2 - 1Sol de America Res.
23:0001.11.19Deportivo Santani Reserve0 - 2Guarani As. Res.
13:0003.11.19Sport. Luqueno Res.2 - 0Olimpia A. Res.
14:4003.11.19River Plate As.1 - 2General Diaz Reserve
13:3010.11.19Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve1 - 3Guarani As. Res.
13:3010.11.19Sport. Luqueno Res.5 - 2River Plate As.
14:0010.11.19C. Porteno Asu. Res.1 - 1Nacional Asuncion
13:3011.11.19Libertad Asuncion1 - 1General Diaz Reserve
14:0012.11.19Deportivo Santani Reserve3 - 3Olimpia A. Res.
14:0012.11.19Dep. Capiata Reserve0 - 2Sol de America Res.
14:0023.11.19Sol de America Res. - Deportivo Santani Reserve
14:0023.11.19General Diaz Reserve - Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
14:0024.11.19Nacional Asuncion - Sport. Luqueno Res.
14:0025.11.19River Plate As. - Libertad Asuncion
14:0025.11.19Olimpia A. Res. - C. Porteno Asu. Res.
14:0025.11.19Guarani As. Res. - Dep. Capiata Reserve
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay
01:3006.11.19Sol de America1 - 4Libertad Asuncion
(0 - 3)
01:3007.11.19Deportivo Capiata1 - 5Club Guarani
(0 - 3)