Laboom

Futbol » Arnavutluk

ArnavutlukArnavutluk: Birinci Lig
17:0001.09.19KS Kukesi1 - 1KF Laci
(0 - 0)
20:0001.09.19FK Skenderbeu Korce0 - 3Bylis Ballsh
(0 - 2)
20:0001.09.19Partizan Tiran1 - 0Flamurtari Vlore
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Teuta0 - 0KF Vllaznia Shkoder
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Luftetari Gjirokaster2 - 1Flamurtari Vlore
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Tiran3 - 1FK Skenderbeu Korce
(1 - 0)
17:0015.09.19Bylis Ballsh2 - 1KS Kukesi
(1 - 1)
17:0015.09.19KF Laci1 - 0Partizan Tiran
(0 - 0)
17:0021.09.19Partizan Tiran - Bylis Ballsh
17:0021.09.19FK Skenderbeu Korce - Teuta
20:0021.09.19KS Kukesi - Tiran
17:0022.09.19KF Vllaznia Shkoder - Luftetari Gjirokaster
17:0022.09.19Flamurtari Vlore - KF Laci
17:0028.09.19Luftetari Gjirokaster - KF Laci
17:0028.09.19KF Vllaznia Shkoder - FK Skenderbeu Korce
17:0028.09.19Teuta - KS Kukesi
17:0028.09.19Bylis Ballsh - Flamurtari Vlore
17:0029.09.19Tiran - Partizan Tiran
ArnavutlukArnavutluk: 1.Kategori, A Grubu
17:0014.09.19KS Kastrioti Kruje3 - 2Egnatia Rrogozhine
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Beselidhja Lezhe3 - 0Korabi Peshkopi
(2 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Terbuni Puke2 - 0Dinamo Tiran
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Shkumbini Peqin2 - 0KS Burreli
(2 - 0)
17:0014.09.19KS Veleciku Koplik0 - 3KF Erzeni
(0 - 1)
17:0021.09.19KS Kastrioti Kruje - Beselidhja Lezhe
17:0021.09.19Korabi Peshkopi - KS Veleciku Koplik
17:0021.09.19KF Erzeni - Terbuni Puke
17:0021.09.19Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Burreli
17:0021.09.19Dinamo Tiran - Shkumbini Peqin
17:0028.09.19KS Veleciku Koplik - KS Kastrioti Kruje
17:0028.09.19Shkumbini Peqin - KF Erzeni
17:0028.09.19KS Burreli - Dinamo Tiran
17:0028.09.19Beselidhja Lezhe - Egnatia Rrogozhine
17:0028.09.19Terbuni Puke - Korabi Peshkopi
ArnavutlukArnavutluk: 1.Kategori, B Grubu
17:0014.09.19Turbina Cerrik1 - 0KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Elbasani0 - 1Apolonia Fier
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19KS Lushnja4 - 1FK Shenkolli
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19KF Oriku2 - 1KS Besa
(1 - 1)
17:0014.09.19KF Devolli3 - 0KS Pogradeci
(1 - 0)
17:0021.09.19KS Besa - Elbasani
17:0021.09.19Apolonia Fier - KS Lushnja
17:0021.09.19FK Shenkolli - Turbina Cerrik
17:0021.09.19KF Devolli - KF Oriku
17:0021.09.19KS Pogradeci - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
17:0028.09.19KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - FK Shenkolli
17:0028.09.19Turbina Cerrik - Apolonia Fier
17:0028.09.19Elbasani - KF Devolli
17:0028.09.19KS Lushnja - KS Besa
17:0028.09.19KF Oriku - KS Pogradeci
ArnavutlukArnavutluk: Arnavutluk Kupası
17:0018.09.19KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje2 - 1KS Kastrioti Kruje
(2 - 1)
17:0018.09.19Turbina Cerrik0 - 1Luftetari Gjirokaster
(0 - 0)
17:0018.09.19Shkumbini Peqin1 - 3KS Kukesi
(1 - 2)
17:0018.09.19KS Veleciku Koplik3 - 2Flamurtari Vlore
(1 - 2)
17:0018.09.19KS Pogradeci0 - 4Bylis Ballsh
(0 - 1)
17:0018.09.19KS Lushnja2 - 1KF Oriku
(1 - 1)
17:0018.09.19KS Burreli0 - 1KF Vllaznia Shkoder
(0 - 1)
17:0018.09.19Korabi Peshkopi2 - 1Beselidhja Lezhe
(0 - 0)
17:0018.09.19Terbuni Puke0 - 2Teuta
(0 - 0)
17:0018.09.19KF Erzeni3 - 0Dinamo Tiran
(1 - 0)
17:0018.09.19KF Devolli1 - 4FK Skenderbeu Korce
(0 - 1)
17:0018.09.19FK Vora0 - 3Partizan Tiran
(0 - 0)
17:0018.09.19FK Shenkolli0 - 0Tiran
(0 - 0)
17:0018.09.19Elbasani0 - 0KF Laci
(0 - 0)
17:0018.09.19Egnatia Rrogozhine0 - 1KS Besa
(0 - 0)
17:0018.09.19Apolonia FierİptalDajti Kamza