Laboom

Futbol » Türkiye Amatör

Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 2. Lig, Kırmızı Grup
13:0001.12.19Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor1 - 0Eyüpspor
(1 - 0)
13:0001.12.19Elazığspor3 - 1Van Spor
(2 - 1)
13:0001.12.19Kahramanmarasspor AS1 - 2Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Kastamonuspor0 - 1Sakaryaspor
(0 - 1)
13:3001.12.19Bandırmaspor1 - 1Demirspor
(1 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Tuzlaspor1 - 1Etimesgut Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Nigde Anadolu0 - 2Utas Usakspor A.s
(0 - 1)
13:3001.12.19Kirsehir Belediye Spor0 - 1Sivas Belediye Spor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19K.Karabükspor0 - 0Ergene Velimese S.
(0 - 0)
12:3008.12.19Sivas Belediye Spor3 - 0Bandırmaspor
(1 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Van Spor3 - 0Tuzlaspor
(1 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Demirspor3 - 1Nigde Anadolu
(2 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Kastamonuspor4 - 2Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
(3 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Utas Usakspor A.s3 - 0K.Karabükspor
(2 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Ergene Velimese S.2 - 1Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Etimesgut Belediyespor0 - 1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
(0 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Eyüpspor1 - 0Elazığspor
(0 - 0)
14:0008.12.19Sakaryaspor2 - 0Kahramanmarasspor AS
(1 - 0)
13:3014.12.19Kirsehir Belediye Spor - Van Spor
13:3014.12.19Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor
13:0015.12.19Kahramanmarasspor AS - Ergene Velimese S.
13:0015.12.19Elazığspor - Kastamonuspor
13:0015.12.19Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor - Sakaryaspor
13:3015.12.19Nigde Anadolu - Sivas Belediye Spor
13:3015.12.19Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor - Utas Usakspor A.s
13:3015.12.19Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
13:3015.12.19K.Karabükspor - Demirspor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
13:0001.12.19Amed Sportif Faaliyetler3 - 2Yeni Corumspor
(2 - 1)
13:0001.12.19Şanlıurfaspor1 - 61922 Konyaspor
(1 - 3)
13:3001.12.19Kırklarelispor0 - 0Manisa
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Sancaktepe1 - 0Tarsus İY
(1 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Samsunspor3 - 0Sarıyer
(1 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Hacettepe1 - 0Pendikspor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Zonguldakspor3 - 0Baskent Akademi
(1 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Inegolspor2 - 1Afjet Afyonspor
(1 - 1)
13:3007.12.19Baskent Akademi3 - 0Hacettepe
(0 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Gumushanespor3 - 1Şanlıurfaspor
(1 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Manisa0 - 2Inegolspor
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Afjet Afyonspor0 - 2Sancaktepe
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Pendikspor0 - 2Trabzon
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Tarsus İY7 - 1Zonguldakspor
(5 - 1)
13:3008.12.191922 Konyaspor0 - 0Sarıyer
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Yeni Corumspor2 - 1Samsunspor
(1 - 0)
14:0008.12.19Amed Sportif Faaliyetler1 - 0Kırklarelispor
(0 - 0)
13:0014.12.19Trabzon - Baskent Akademi
13:3014.12.19Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor
13:3014.12.19Sancaktepe - Manisa
13:0015.12.19Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor
13:3015.12.19Inegolspor - Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
13:3015.12.19Kırklarelispor - Yeni Corumspor
13:3015.12.19Hacettepe - Tarsus İY
13:3015.12.19Sarıyer - Gumushanespor
13:3015.12.19Zonguldakspor - Afjet Afyonspor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 3. Lig, Grup 1
13:0001.12.19Erzincanspor1 - 0Tokatspor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Erzin Spor1 - 0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Buca1 - 1Karakopru Belediye
(1 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Cankaya2 - 1Serik Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Aksaray0 - 0Artvin Hopaspor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Silivrispor2 - 1Düzcespor
(2 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Manisaspor2 - 6Kızılcabölükspor
(0 - 3)
13:3007.12.19Silivrispor1 - 1Buca
(1 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Artvin Hopaspor4 - 0Manisaspor
(2 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Karakopru Belediye1 - 0Cankaya
(0 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Yeni Orduspor Kulubu1 - 0Sile Yildizspor
(1 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Düzcespor2 - 1Yomraspor
(0 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Kızılcabölükspor0 - 0Çatalcaspor
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Tokatspor0 - 4Aksaray
(0 - 3)
13:3008.12.19Serik Belediyespor3 - 2Erzin Spor
(0 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Sultanbeyli Belediyespor1 - 3Erzincanspor
(0 - 0)
13:3014.12.19Cankaya - Silivrispor
13:3014.12.19Manisaspor - Tokatspor
13:0015.12.19Erzincanspor - Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
13:0015.12.19Yomraspor - Kızılcabölükspor
13:3015.12.19Sile Yildizspor - Serik Belediyespor
13:3015.12.19Çatalcaspor - Artvin Hopaspor
13:3015.12.19Buca - Düzcespor
13:3015.12.19Erzin Spor - Karakopru Belediye
13:3015.12.19Aksaray - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 3. Lig, Grup 2
13:0001.12.19Fatsa Belediyespor2 - 0Payasspor
(1 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Erbaaspor0 - 1Cizrespor
(0 - 1)
13:3001.12.19Kozan Belediyespor1 - 1Derince Spor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor1 - 4Ofspor
(0 - 3)
13:3001.12.19Kemerspor 20030 - 4Elazig Belediyespor
(0 - 1)
18:0002.12.19Karşıyaka1 - 2Turgutluspor
(0 - 1)
13:0008.12.19Cizrespor2 - 11877 Alemdag Spor
(1 - 1)
13:0008.12.19Fethiyespor1 - 0Fatsa Belediyespor
(1 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Agrispor0 - 1Kocaelispor
(0 - 1)
13:0008.12.19Elazig Belediyespor1 - 0Esenler Erokspor
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Ofspor2 - 0Kozan Belediyespor
(1 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Derince Spor4 - 2Karşıyaka
(2 - 2)
13:3008.12.19Payasspor1 - 2Kemerspor 2003
(1 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Turgutluspor2 - 2Erbaaspor
(2 - 0)
13:0015.12.19Fatsa Belediyespor - Cizrespor
13:3015.12.19Erbaaspor - Derince Spor
13:3015.12.19Esenler Erokspor - Payasspor
13:3015.12.19Karşıyaka - Ofspor
13:3015.12.19Kemerspor 2003 - Fethiyespor
13:3015.12.19Kocaelispor - Elazig Belediyespor
13:3015.12.19Kozan Belediyespor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
13:3015.12.191877 Alemdag Spor - Turgutluspor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 3. Lig, Grup 3
12:0001.12.19Pazarspor3 - 2Diyarbakirspor AS
(0 - 1)
13:0001.12.191954 Kelkit Belediyespor1 - 0Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
13:0001.12.19Batman2 - 4Gölcükspor
(0 - 2)
13:0001.12.19Batman2 - 4Gölcükspor
(0 - 2)
13:0001.12.191954 Kelkit Belediyespor1 - 0Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Bayrampaşaspor0 - 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
(0 - 1)
13:3001.12.19Nazilli Belediyespor3 - 1Halide Edip Adıvarspor
(2 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Muğlaspor1 - 1Yozgatspor
(0 - 0)
13:3001.12.19Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 1Osmaniyespor
(0 - 1)
13:3007.12.19Modafen0 - 0Bayrampaşaspor
(0 - 0)
13:3007.12.19Muğlaspor2 - 3Batman
(1 - 2)
13:3007.12.19Halide Edip Adıvarspor0 - 0Altindag
(0 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor2 - 1Nazilli Belediyespor
(2 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Gölcükspor1 - 31954 Kelkit Belediyespor
(1 - 0)
13:0008.12.19Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor2 - 1Nazilli Belediyespor
(2 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Yozgatspor1 - 3Pazarspor
(1 - 1)
13:3008.12.19Karacabey0 - 0Darica Genclerbirligi
(0 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Nevsehir Belediye Spor1 - 0Somaspor
(1 - 0)
13:3008.12.19Osmaniyespor2 - 2Diyarbakirspor AS
(0 - 2)
13:3014.12.19Bayrampaşaspor - Halide Edip Adıvarspor
12:0015.12.191954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Muğlaspor
13:0015.12.19Pazarspor - Osmaniyespor
13:0015.12.19Diyarbakirspor AS - Karacabey
13:0015.12.19Batman - Yozgatspor
13:0015.12.19Diyarbakirspor AS - Karacabey
13:0015.12.19Batman - Yozgatspor
13:3015.12.19Altindag - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
13:3015.12.19Nazilli Belediyespor - Gölcükspor
13:3015.12.19Darica Genclerbirligi - Nevsehir Belediye Spor
13:3015.12.19Somaspor - Modafen
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: U19 Lig, Elit A
14:3001.12.19Trabzonspor0 - 1Galatasaray
14:3001.12.19Besiktas2 - 2Kayserispor
13:0007.12.19Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 2Demir Grup Sivasspor
14:3007.12.19Atiker Konyaspor0 - 0Bursaspor
14:3007.12.19Osmanlispor F. K.1 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir
14:3007.12.19MKE Ankaragucu0 - 3Goztepe
14:3007.12.19Kayserispor0 - 5Boluspor
14:3007.12.19Kasimpasa0 - 3Besiktas
13:0008.12.19Antalyaspor0 - 2Trabzonspor
12:3010.12.19Besiktas - Osmanlispor F. K.
14:3010.12.19Fenerbahce1 - 4Altinordu FK
13:0014.12.19Ayt. Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
13:0014.12.19Trabzonspor - Osmanlispor F. K.
14:3014.12.19Bursaspor - Kayserispor
14:3014.12.19Boluspor - Kasimpasa
14:3014.12.19Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragucu
14:3014.12.19Istanbul Basaksehir - Atiker Konyaspor
14:3014.12.19Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
14:3014.12.19Altinordu FK - Goztepe
14:3015.12.19Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce
14:3021.12.19Goztepe - Galatasaray
14:3021.12.19Altinordu FK - Demir Grup Sivasspor
14:3021.12.19Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir
14:3021.12.19Yeni Malatyaspor - Boluspor
14:3021.12.19Kasimpasa - Bursaspor
14:3021.12.19Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor
14:3021.12.19Fenerbahce - Besiktas
14:3021.12.19Osmanlispor F. K. - Ayt. Alanyaspor
14:3021.12.19Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragucu
13:0025.12.19Galatasaray - Ayt. Alanyaspor
14:0028.12.19Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor
14:0028.12.19Yeni Malatyaspor - Boluspor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: U19 Lig, Elit B
12:0007.12.19Menemen Belediye0 - 0Genclerbirligi
13:0007.12.19Akhisarspor1 - 2Istanbulspor
14:3007.12.19Adana Demirspor4 - 0BB Erzurumspor
14:3007.12.19Kocaelispor1 - 0Altay
14:3007.12.19Hatayspor4 - 1Elazigspor
14:3007.12.19Eskisehirspor5 - 0Umraniyespor
14:3007.12.19Erokspor2 - 1Balikesirspor
15:3007.12.19Afjet Afyonspor1 - 4Denizlispor
13:0010.12.19Caykur Rizespor2 - 0Gazisehir Gaziantep
13:0014.12.19Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
14:3014.12.19Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor
14:3014.12.19Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor
14:3014.12.19BB Erzurumspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep
14:3014.12.19Umraniyespor - Kocaelispor
14:3014.12.19Altay - Adana Demirspor
14:3014.12.19Afjet Afyonspor - Caykur Rizespor
14:3014.12.19Denizlispor - Menemen Belediye
14:3014.12.19Elazigspor - Erokspor
14:3021.12.19Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor
14:3021.12.19Gazisehir Gaziantep - Afjet Afyonspor
14:3021.12.19BB Erzurumspor - Altay
14:3021.12.19Erokspor - Genclerbirligi
14:3021.12.19Hatayspor - Denizlispor
14:3021.12.19Akhisarspor - Elazigspor
14:3021.12.19Kocaelispor - Istanbulspor
14:3021.12.19Menemen Belediye - Caykur Rizespor
14:3021.12.19Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor
14:3028.12.19Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep
14:3028.12.19Denizlispor - Erokspor
14:3028.12.19Caykur Rizespor - Hatayspor
14:3028.12.19Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
14:3028.12.19Afjet Afyonspor - Menemen Belediye
14:3028.12.19Genclerbirligi - Akhisarspor
14:3028.12.19Balikesirspor - Kocaelispor
14:3028.12.19Umraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor
14:3028.12.19Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor