Laboom

Futbol » Türkiye Amatör

Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 2. Lig, Kırmızı Grup
15:0005.10.19K.Karabükspor0 - 2Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
(0 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Kirsehir Belediye Spor0 - 0Sakaryaspor
(0 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Demirspor1 - 2Sivas Belediye Spor
(0 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Nigde Anadolu1 - 2Elazığspor
(0 - 2)
15:3005.10.19Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor1 - 5Kastamonuspor
(0 - 2)
15:3005.10.19Bandırmaspor2 - 1Tuzlaspor
(0 - 1)
15:3005.10.19Ergene Velimese S.1 - 3Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
(1 - 1)
15:3005.10.19Utas Usakspor A.s1 - 0Etimesgut Belediyespor
(1 - 0)
19:0005.10.19Kahramanmarasspor AS1 - 0Eyüpspor
(1 - 0)
14:0009.10.19Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor1 - 2Utas Usakspor A.s
(1 - 1)
14:0009.10.19Elazığspor2 - 3K.Karabükspor
(1 - 3)
14:0009.10.19Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor0 - 0Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
(0 - 0)
14:3009.10.19Kastamonuspor1 - 0Kahramanmarasspor AS
(1 - 0)
14:3009.10.19Etimesgut Belediyespor1 - 2Demirspor
(0 - 1)
14:3009.10.19Kirsehir Belediye Spor2 - 2Bandırmaspor
(1 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Tuzlaspor2 - 0Nigde Anadolu
(0 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Eyüpspor0 - 0Ergene Velimese S.
(0 - 0)
19:0009.10.19Sakaryaspor1 - 0Sivas Belediye Spor
(1 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Sivas Belediye Spor0 - 0Etimesgut Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor5 - 1Elazığspor
(2 - 1)
14:3013.10.19Demirspor2 - 0Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
14:3013.10.19Nigde Anadolu1 - 3Kirsehir Belediye Spor
(0 - 1)
14:3013.10.19K.Karabükspor0 - 2Tuzlaspor
(0 - 0)
15:0013.10.19Utas Usakspor A.s2 - 0Eyüpspor
(1 - 0)
15:0013.10.19Ergene Velimese S.2 - 3Kastamonuspor
(0 - 1)
15:0013.10.19Bandırmaspor3 - 0Sakaryaspor
(1 - 0)
19:0013.10.19Kahramanmarasspor AS1 - 1Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
(1 - 0)
14:0019.10.19Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor0 - 0Sivas Belediye Spor
(0 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Eyüpspor0 - 2Demirspor
(0 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Tuzlaspor3 - 2Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
(1 - 2)
14:0020.10.19Elazığspor1 - 2Kahramanmarasspor AS
(1 - 0)
14:0020.10.19Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor2 - 1Ergene Velimese S.
(0 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Kirsehir Belediye Spor3 - 0K.Karabükspor
(2 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Kastamonuspor4 - 1Utas Usakspor A.s
(1 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Bandırmaspor4 - 1Nigde Anadolu
(1 - 1)
19:0020.10.19Sakaryaspor0 - 0Etimesgut Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
13:0025.10.19Sivas Belediye Spor - Eyüpspor
13:3026.10.19Ergene Velimese S. - Elazığspor
13:3026.10.19Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor - Kirsehir Belediye Spor
13:3026.10.19K.Karabükspor - Bandırmaspor
13:3026.10.19Demirspor - Kastamonuspor
13:3026.10.19Etimesgut Belediyespor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
13:3026.10.19Utas Usakspor A.s - Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
13:3026.10.19Nigde Anadolu - Sakaryaspor
19:0026.10.19Kahramanmarasspor AS - Tuzlaspor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
14:0005.10.19Sarıyer1 - 1Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
(0 - 0)
14:3005.10.19Gumushanespor0 - 1Tarsus İY
(0 - 1)
14:3005.10.19Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 0Inegolspor
(1 - 0)
15:0005.10.191922 Konyaspor0 - 1Afjet Afyonspor
(0 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Hacettepe1 - 0Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
(1 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Zonguldakspor1 - 2Yeni Corumspor
(1 - 0)
15:3005.10.19Pendikspor2 - 1Bak Spor
(0 - 1)
16:0005.10.19Şanlıurfaspor0 - 1Kırklarelispor
(0 - 0)
19:0005.10.19Samsunspor2 - 2Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor
(0 - 2)
14:3009.10.19Zonguldakspor0 - 0Hacettepe
(0 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Yeni Corumspor3 - 2Bak Spor
(0 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor6 - 21922 Konyaspor
(4 - 1)
15:0009.10.19Inegolspor4 - 0Şanlıurfaspor
(2 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Kırklarelispor0 - 0Sarıyer
(0 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Sancaktepe Belediye Spor4 - 1Hekimoglu Trabzon
(0 - 0)
18:0009.10.19Tarsus İY1 - 0Pendikspor
(0 - 0)
18:0009.10.19Amed Sportif Faaliyetler0 - 0Samsunspor
(0 - 0)
19:0009.10.19Afjet Afyonspor3 - 2Gumushanespor
(1 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Gumushanespor0 - 1Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 4Zonguldakspor
(0 - 1)
14:3013.10.191922 Konyaspor0 - 1Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
(0 - 0)
14:3013.10.19Bak Spor1 - 0Tarsus İY
(1 - 0)
14:3013.10.19Hacettepe1 - 3Yeni Corumspor
(0 - 1)
15:0013.10.19Sarıyer3 - 2Inegolspor
(1 - 1)
15:0013.10.19Pendikspor0 - 0Afjet Afyonspor
(0 - 0)
17:0013.10.19Samsunspor4 - 0Kırklarelispor
(2 - 0)
18:0013.10.19Şanlıurfaspor0 - 5Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
(0 - 3)
14:3019.10.19Hacettepe1 - 0Hekimoglu Trabzon
(0 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor4 - 2Pendikspor
(1 - 1)
15:0019.10.19Sancaktepe Belediye Spor1 - 0Sarıyer
(0 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Zonguldakspor2 - 0Şanlıurfaspor
(2 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Yeni Corumspor0 - 0Tarsus İY
(0 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Kırklarelispor0 - 31922 Konyaspor
(0 - 1)
15:0020.10.19Inegolspor0 - 1Samsunspor
(0 - 0)
19:0020.10.19Amed Sportif Faaliyetler1 - 1Gumushanespor
(0 - 0)
19:0020.10.19Afjet Afyonspor2 - 0Bak Spor
(1 - 0)
13:0026.10.19Gumushanespor - Kırklarelispor
13:0026.10.19Hekimoglu Trabzon - Yeni Corumspor
13:3026.10.19Bak Spor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor
13:3026.10.19Sarıyer - Zonguldakspor
13:3026.10.19Pendikspor - Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
13:3026.10.191922 Konyaspor - Inegolspor
17:0026.10.19Şanlıurfaspor - Hacettepe
19:0026.10.19Samsunspor - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
19:0026.10.19Tarsus İY - Afjet Afyonspor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 3. Lig, Grup 1
13:0005.10.19Yomraspor0 - 0Sanliurfa Karak. BS
(0 - 0)
14:3005.10.19Artvin Hopaspor0 - 0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
(0 - 0)
14:3005.10.19Erzincanspor3 - 0Erzin Spor
(1 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Aksaray0 - 1Cankaya
(0 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Tokatspor0 - 1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
(0 - 1)
15:3005.10.19Kızılcabölükspor2 - 1Serik Belediyespor
(2 - 0)
15:3005.10.19Çatalcaspor1 - 0Silivrispor
(1 - 0)
15:3005.10.19Manisaspor0 - 3Ci Group Buca
(0 - 2)
15:3005.10.19Sile Yildizspor2 - 0Düzcespor
(0 - 0)
14:0009.10.19Yeni Orduspor Kulubu0 - 0Tokatspor
(0 - 0)
14:0009.10.19Sanliurfa Karak. BS3 - 0Kızılcabölükspor
(1 - 0)
14:3009.10.19Erzin Spor0 - 0Aksaray
(0 - 0)
14:3009.10.19Düzcespor1 - 0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
14:3009.10.19Cankaya2 - 1Manisaspor
(0 - 0)
14:3009.10.19Serik Belediyespor2 - 2Artvin Hopaspor
(1 - 1)
15:0009.10.19Sile Yildizspor0 - 0Erzincanspor
(0 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Silivrispor3 - 1Yomraspor
(0 - 1)
19:0009.10.19Ci Group Buca1 - 2Çatalcaspor
(0 - 1)
14:0013.10.19Artvin Hopaspor0 - 0Sanliurfa Karak. BS
(0 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Yomraspor0 - 1Ci Group Buca
(0 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Erzincanspor1 - 0Düzcespor
(0 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Kızılcabölükspor1 - 1Silivrispor
(1 - 0)
14:3013.10.19Sultanbeyli Belediyespor0 - 0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
(0 - 0)
14:3013.10.19Tokatspor1 - 2Serik Belediyespor
(0 - 1)
14:3013.10.19Aksaray1 - 0Sile Yildizspor
(0 - 0)
15:0013.10.19Manisaspor1 - 4Erzin Spor
(1 - 2)
15:0013.10.19Çatalcaspor1 - 1Cankaya
(0 - 0)
14:3019.10.19Cankaya2 - 2Yomraspor
(0 - 1)
15:0019.10.19Silivrispor1 - 5Artvin Hopaspor
(1 - 3)
14:0020.10.19Erzincanspor0 - 0Aksaray
(0 - 0)
14:0020.10.19Sanliurfa Karak. BS1 - 1Tokatspor
(1 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Serik Belediyespor2 - 1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Düzcespor0 - 0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
(0 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Erzin Spor0 - 0Çatalcaspor
(0 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Sile Yildizspor2 - 2Manisaspor
(0 - 2)
19:0020.10.19Ci Group Buca1 - 0Kızılcabölükspor
(1 - 0)
13:0026.10.19Yeni Orduspor Kulubu - Serik Belediyespor
13:0026.10.19Yomraspor - Erzin Spor
13:0026.10.19Artvin Hopaspor - Ci Group Buca
13:3026.10.19Manisaspor - Erzincanspor
13:3026.10.19Çatalcaspor - Sile Yildizspor
13:3026.10.19Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Sanliurfa Karak. BS
13:3026.10.19Kızılcabölükspor - Cankaya
13:3026.10.19Aksaray - Düzcespor
13:3026.10.19Tokatspor - Silivrispor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 3. Lig, Grup 2
14:0005.10.19Elazig Belediyespor0 - 3Turgutluspor
(0 - 0)
14:3005.10.19Fatsa Belediyespor0 - 0Karşıyaka
(0 - 0)
14:3005.10.19Agrispor2 - 1Derince Spor
(2 - 1)
15:0005.10.19Kemerspor 20032 - 1Kozan Belediyespor
(2 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Payasspor4 - 3Cizrespor
(2 - 1)
15:3005.10.191877 Alemdag Spor1 - 1Erbaaspor
(1 - 1)
15:3005.10.19Esenler Erokspor1 - 0Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
(0 - 0)
19:0005.10.19Kocaelispor0 - 1Ofspor
(0 - 0)
14:0009.10.19Ofspor1 - 0Agrispor
(0 - 0)
14:0009.10.19Cizrespor0 - 0Fethiyespor
(0 - 0)
14:3009.10.19Kozan Belediyespor1 - 4Esenler Erokspor
(0 - 4)
14:3009.10.19Erbaaspor2 - 1Fatsa Belediyespor
(1 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Derince Spor0 - 0Elazig Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Karşıyaka2 - 0Kemerspor 2003
(1 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor2 - 1Kocaelispor
(1 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Turgutluspor1 - 0Payasspor
(0 - 0)
13:0013.10.19Agrispor1 - 1Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
(1 - 0)
13:3013.10.19Payasspor1 - 1Derince Spor
(0 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Fatsa Belediyespor4 - 11877 Alemdag Spor
(1 - 0)
14:0013.10.19Elazig Belediyespor1 - 0Ofspor
(1 - 0)
14:3013.10.19Kemerspor 20032 - 1Erbaaspor
(1 - 0)
15:0013.10.19Esenler Erokspor1 - 0Karşıyaka
(1 - 0)
19:0013.10.19Fethiyespor0 - 0Turgutluspor
(0 - 0)
19:0013.10.19Kocaelispor4 - 0Kozan Belediyespor
(2 - 0)
15:0019.10.19Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor1 - 0Elazig Belediyespor
(1 - 0)
14:0020.10.19Ofspor2 - 1Payasspor
(1 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Erbaaspor1 - 2Esenler Erokspor
(0 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Kozan Belediyespor2 - 1Agrispor
(1 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Derince Spor0 - 1Fethiyespor
(0 - 1)
15:0020.10.19Karşıyaka1 - 0Kocaelispor
(1 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Turgutluspor4 - 2Cizrespor
(1 - 1)
15:0020.10.191877 Alemdag Spor5 - 0Kemerspor 2003
(3 - 0)
13:0026.10.19Cizrespor - Derince Spor
13:0026.10.19Elazig Belediyespor - Kozan Belediyespor
13:0026.10.19Agrispor - Karşıyaka
13:3026.10.19Kemerspor 2003 - Fatsa Belediyespor
13:3026.10.19Esenler Erokspor - 1877 Alemdag Spor
13:3026.10.19Payasspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
19:0026.10.19Fethiyespor - Ofspor
19:0026.10.19Kocaelispor - Erbaaspor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: 3. Lig, Grup 3
14:3005.10.19Pazarspor3 - 1Gölcükspor
(1 - 0)
15:0005.10.19Osmaniyespor3 - 1Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
(1 - 1)
15:0005.10.19Altindag2 - 1Yozgatspor
(2 - 1)
15:0005.10.19Nevsehir Belediye Spor2 - 0Modafen
(0 - 0)
15:3005.10.19Somaspor3 - 11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
(2 - 1)
15:3005.10.19Bayrampaşaspor0 - 2Nazilli Belediyespor
(0 - 1)
15:3005.10.19Darica Genclerbirligi4 - 3Batman
(2 - 1)
15:3005.10.19Karacabey2 - 0Halide Edip Adıvarspor
(0 - 0)
19:0005.10.19Diyarbakirspor AS2 - 1Muğlaspor
(1 - 1)
14:0009.10.19Batman0 - 1Diyarbakirspor AS
(0 - 0)
14:0009.10.191954 Kelkit Belediyespor2 - 3Darica Genclerbirligi
(1 - 1)
14:0009.10.19Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor3 - 1Karacabey
(0 - 1)
14:3009.10.19Altindag0 - 2Bayrampaşaspor
(0 - 1)
14:3009.10.19Yozgatspor1 - 1Modafen
(1 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Nazilli Belediyespor1 - 1Somaspor
(1 - 1)
15:0009.10.19Muğlaspor2 - 3Pazarspor
(1 - 1)
15:0009.10.19Gölcükspor1 - 1Osmaniyespor
(0 - 0)
15:0009.10.19Halide Edip Adıvarspor0 - 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
(0 - 1)
14:0013.10.19Pazarspor1 - 2Batman
(0 - 0)
14:3013.10.19Nevsehir Belediye Spor1 - 0Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
14:3013.10.19Osmaniyespor1 - 1Muğlaspor
(1 - 1)
15:0013.10.19Karacabey4 - 0Gölcükspor
(0 - 0)
15:0013.10.19Darica Genclerbirligi1 - 0Nazilli Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
15:0013.10.19Modafen0 - 1Halide Edip Adıvarspor
(0 - 0)
15:0013.10.19Somaspor2 - 1Altindag
(2 - 1)
15:0013.10.19Bayrampaşaspor0 - 1Yozgatspor
(0 - 1)
19:0013.10.19Diyarbakirspor AS1 - 01954 Kelkit Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
14:0020.10.19Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor4 - 0Modafen
(1 - 0)
14:0020.10.191954 Kelkit Belediyespor1 - 0Pazarspor
(0 - 0)
14:0020.10.19Batman1 - 2Osmaniyespor
(1 - 1)
14:3020.10.19Altindag0 - 1Darica Genclerbirligi
(0 - 0)
14:3020.10.19Yozgatspor1 - 0Halide Edip Adıvarspor
(0 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Nazilli Belediyespor3 - 1Diyarbakirspor AS
(0 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Muğlaspor1 - 3Karacabey
(0 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Gölcükspor1 - 0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
(0 - 0)
15:0020.10.19Bayrampaşaspor1 - 0Somaspor
(0 - 0)
13:0026.10.19Pazarspor - Nazilli Belediyespor
13:0026.10.19Halide Edip Adıvarspor - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
13:3026.10.19Darica Genclerbirligi - Bayrampaşaspor
13:3026.10.19Modafen - Gölcükspor
13:3026.10.19Karacabey - Batman
13:3026.10.19Osmaniyespor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
13:3026.10.19Somaspor - Yozgatspor
13:3026.10.19Nevsehir Belediye Spor - Muğlaspor
19:0026.10.19Diyarbakirspor AS - Altindag
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: U19 Lig, Elit A
12:0005.10.19Kasimpasa4 - 3Atiker Konyaspor
13:0005.10.19Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 1Osmanlispor F. K.
13:0005.10.19Boluspor0 - 0Trabzonspor
14:0005.10.19Besiktas2 - 3Ayt. Alanyaspor
14:3005.10.19Bursaspor1 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir AS
14:3005.10.19Demir Grup Sivasspor1 - 0MKE Ankaragucu
14:3005.10.19Altinordu FK1 - 2Galatasaray
14:3005.10.19Goztepe0 - 5Kayserispor
14:3005.10.19Fenerbahce1 - 4Antalyaspor
13:0018.10.19Galatasaray1 - 0Demir Grup Sivasspor
14:3019.10.19Istanbul Basaksehir AS2 - 0Goztepe
14:3019.10.19Kayserispor2 - 3Kasimpasa
14:3019.10.19MKE Ankaragucu0 - 5Besiktas
14:3019.10.19Osmanlispor F. K.1 - 2Fenerbahce
14:3019.10.19Trabzonspor3 - 2Bursaspor
14:3019.10.19Ayt. Alanyaspor2 - 2Boluspor
13:0020.10.19Antalyaspor2 - 1Altinordu FK
13:0021.10.19Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
14:0026.10.19Boluspor - MKE Ankaragucu
14:0026.10.19Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor
14:0026.10.19Demir Grup Sivasspor - Antalyaspor
14:0026.10.19Besiktas - Galatasaray
14:0026.10.19Istanbul Basaksehir AS - Trabzonspor
14:0026.10.19Fenerbahce - Atiker Konyaspor
14:0026.10.19Goztepe - Kasimpasa
14:0026.10.19Altinordu FK - Osmanlispor F. K.
14:0026.10.19Bursaspor - Ayt. Alanyaspor
Türkiye AmatörTürkiye Amatör: U19 Lig, Elit B
13:0005.10.19Istanbulspor4 - 1Genclerbirligi
14:3005.10.19Adana Demirspor2 - 0Menemen Belediye
14:3005.10.19Kocaelispor2 - 1Hatayspor
14:3005.10.19Altay2 - 1Caykur Rizespor
14:3005.10.19Gazisehir Gaziantep1 - 0Akhisarspor
14:3005.10.19Eskisehirspor6 - 1Erokspor
14:3005.10.19Umraniyespor1 - 1Denizlispor
14:3005.10.19Balikesirspor4 - 2Elazigspor
14:3005.10.19BB Erzurumspor3 - 0Afjet Afyonspor
14:3019.10.19Afjet Afyonspor0 - 2Altay
14:3019.10.19Elazigspor0 - 0Gazisehir Gaziantep
14:3019.10.19Akhisarspor1 - 2Eskisehirspor
14:3019.10.19Erokspor3 - 2Kocaelispor
14:3019.10.19Menemen Belediye0 - 1BB Erzurumspor
14:3019.10.19Hatayspor3 - 0Adana Demirspor
14:3019.10.19Denizlispor0 - 1Istanbulspor
14:3019.10.19Caykur Rizespor2 - 1Umraniyespor
14:3019.10.19Genclerbirligi2 - 0Balikesirspor
14:0026.10.19BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor
14:0026.10.19Balikesirspor - Denizlispor
14:0026.10.19Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi
14:0026.10.19Gazisehir Gaziantep - Eskisehirspor
14:0026.10.19Altay - Menemen Belediye
14:0026.10.19Istanbulspor - Caykur Rizespor
14:0026.10.19Kocaelispor - Akhisarspor
14:0026.10.19Adana Demirspor - Erokspor
14:0026.10.19Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor