Laboom

Futbol » İngiltere Amatör

İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: Konferans Kuzey
21:4502.09.19Curzon Ashton1 - 3Chester FC
(1 - 1)
21:4503.09.19Kidderminster1 - 3Brackley
(1 - 2)
21:4503.09.19Southport2 - 1Altringham
(2 - 0)
21:4503.09.19LeamingtonİptalHereford
21:4503.09.19Bradford Park0 - 3Farsley Celtic
(0 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Kings Lynn Town3 - 2Alfreton
(2 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Telford4 - 3Gloucester
(1 - 2)
21:4503.09.19Guiseley AFC0 - 0York
(0 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Gateshead1 - 0Spennymoor
(1 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Kettering Forest0 - 2Boston United FC
(0 - 0)
21:4504.09.19Darlington2 - 1Blyth
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Gloucester2 - 1Darlington
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Boston United FC2 - 1Bradford Park
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Spennymoor2 - 2Kings Lynn Town
(1 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Altringham5 - 0Leamington
(2 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Brackley1 - 1Telford
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Alfreton3 - 2Curzon Ashton
(2 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Farsley Celtic3 - 2Kettering Forest
(1 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Blyth1 - 1Kidderminster
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19York1 - 1Southport
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Chester FC3 - 1Guiseley AFC
(2 - 0)
21:4510.09.19Spennymoor5 - 0Blyth
(2 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Curzon Ashton0 - 4Brackley
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Bradford Park1 - 1Spennymoor
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Darlington0 - 2York
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Kettering Forest2 - 1Alfreton
(2 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Kidderminster2 - 0Altringham
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Gateshead3 - 0Boston United FC
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Kings Lynn Town2 - 2Gloucester
(1 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Guiseley AFC3 - 0Hereford
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Leamington0 - 3Farsley Celtic
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Southport2 - 0Blyth
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Telford1 - 3Chester FC
(0 - 2)
21:4517.09.19Hereford2 - 1Gateshead
(0 - 0)
17:0028.09.19Gloucester - Guiseley AFC
17:0028.09.19Brackley - Bradford Park
17:0028.09.19Chester FC - Leamington
17:0028.09.19Spennymoor - Kidderminster
17:0028.09.19Boston United FC - Southport
17:0028.09.19Farsley Celtic - Curzon Ashton
17:0028.09.19Blyth - Telford
17:0028.09.19Hereford - Kettering Forest
17:0028.09.19Altringham - Gateshead
17:0028.09.19Alfreton - Darlington
17:0028.09.19York - Kings Lynn Town
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: Konferans Güney
21:4502.09.19Chelmsford City1 - 1Billericay Town
(0 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Slough Town2 - 0Hemel Hempstead
(2 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Bath3 - 0Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
(1 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Tonbridge Angels3 - 2Dartford
(2 - 1)
21:4503.09.19ST Albans City2 - 3Wealdstone
(1 - 1)
21:4503.09.19Welling United0 - 0Eastbourne Borough
(0 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Concord Rangers2 - 2Braintree
(0 - 1)
21:4503.09.19Oxford City0 - 0Weymouth FC
(0 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Dorking Wanderers1 - 0Chippenham Town
(0 - 0)
21:4503.09.19Dulwich Hamlet0 - 1Maidstone
(0 - 0)
21:4504.09.19Havant & Waterloov.3 - 1Hungerford Town
(2 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Weymouth FC1 - 0Welling United
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Dartford3 - 4Dorking Wanderers
(2 - 2)
17:0007.09.19Billericay Town1 - 1Bath
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Maidstone2 - 2Havant & Waterloov.
(1 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Wealdstone1 - 0Oxford City
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Hungerford Town1 - 2ST Albans City
(1 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Chippenham Town2 - 1Tonbridge Angels
(1 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Eastbourne Borough0 - 2Slough Town
(0 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Hemel Hempstead2 - 0Chelmsford City
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Hampton & Richmond Borough FC2 - 3Concord Rangers
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Braintree2 - 1Dulwich Hamlet
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Havant & Waterloov.1 - 3Braintree
(1 - 2)
17:0014.09.19Concord Rangers0 - 2Dartford
(0 - 2)
17:0014.09.19Dorking Wanderers3 - 1Maidstone
(2 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Oxford City2 - 2Billericay Town
(1 - 2)
17:0014.09.19Slough Town3 - 1Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
(2 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Dulwich Hamlet2 - 3Hungerford Town
(2 - 0)
17:0014.09.19ST Albans City1 - 4Weymouth FC
(1 - 2)
17:0014.09.19Chelmsford City3 - 3Chippenham Town
(0 - 2)
17:0014.09.19Tonbridge Angels0 - 2Hemel Hempstead
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Welling United1 - 2Wealdstone
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Bath2 - 2Eastbourne Borough
(1 - 0)
17:0028.09.19Hungerford Town - Welling United
17:0028.09.19Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford City
17:0028.09.19Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet
17:0028.09.19Maidstone - ST Albans City
17:0028.09.19Hemel Hempstead - Bath
17:0028.09.19Wealdstone - Havant & Waterloov.
17:0028.09.19Braintree - Oxford City
17:0028.09.19Dartford - Slough Town
17:0028.09.19Billericay Town - Dorking Wanderers
17:0028.09.19Weymouth FC - Concord Rangers
17:0028.09.19Hampton & Richmond Borough FC - Tonbridge Angels
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: Isthmian League, Premier Division
17:0014.09.19Easy Thurrock3 - 0Bognor Regis
17:0014.09.19Worthing FC5 - 5Leatherhead
17:0014.09.19Wingate & Finchley0 - 4Merstham
17:0014.09.19Brightlingsea Regent0 - 4Horsham
17:0014.09.19Lewes3 - 3Potters Bar Town
17:0014.09.19Carshalton Athletic1 - 4Hornchurch
17:0014.09.19Kingstonian0 - 0Bowers & Pitsea
17:0014.09.19Cheshunt FC1 - 2Margate
17:0014.09.19Cray Wanderers1 - 1Haringey Borough
17:0014.09.19Enfield Town3 - 1Corinthian Casuals
17:0014.09.19Folkestone Invicta1 - 0Bishop's Stortford
21:4517.09.19Bishop's Stortford1 - 5Cray Wanderers
21:4517.09.19Horsham2 - 1Wingate & Finchley
21:4517.09.19Bognor Regis1 - 2Cheshunt FC
17:0021.09.19Easy Thurrock - Brightlingsea Regent
17:0028.09.19Cray Wanderers - Easy Thurrock
17:0028.09.19Hornchurch - Bishop's Stortford
17:0028.09.19Corinthian Casuals - Potters Bar Town
17:0028.09.19Cheshunt FC - Horsham
17:0028.09.19Enfield Town - Merstham
17:0028.09.19Bognor Regis - Haringey Borough
17:0028.09.19Carshalton Athletic - Margate
17:0028.09.19Leatherhead - Bowers & Pitsea
17:0028.09.19Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta
17:0028.09.19Brightlingsea Regent - Lewes
17:0028.09.19Worthing FC - Kingstonian
21:4530.09.19Carshalton Athletic - Lewes
21:4530.09.19Haringey Borough - Kingstonian
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: Northern Premier League, Premier Division
21:4503.09.19Radcliffe FCİptalAshton
21:4503.09.19Matlock Town2 - 2Grantham Town
21:4503.09.19Bamber Bridge3 - 0Atherton Collieries
21:4503.09.19Stalybridge CelticİptalG'borough Trinity
21:4503.09.19Witton Albion2 - 0Hyde United
21:4503.09.19Stafford Rangers0 - 0Basford United
21:4503.09.19Whitby Town2 - 0Scarborough Athletic
21:4503.09.19Nantwich Town1 - 3Warrington Town
21:4503.09.19Morpeth TownİptalSouth Shields
21:4503.09.19Lancaster City0 - 0FC United Of Manchester
21:4503.09.19Mickeover Sports4 - 2Buxton FC
21:4509.09.19Basford United3 - 0Stalybridge Celtic
21:4510.09.19Scarborough AthleticİptalMatlock Town
21:4510.09.19Grantham Town1 - 1Mickeover Sports
21:4510.09.19AshtonİptalMorpeth Town
21:4510.09.19Buxton FC1 - 1Bamber Bridge
21:4510.09.19Hyde United2 - 0Nantwich Town
21:4510.09.19Warrington TownİptalStafford Rangers
21:4510.09.19FC United Of ManchesterİptalWhitby Town
21:4510.09.19South ShieldsİptalLancaster City
21:4510.09.19Atherton CollieriesİptalWitton Albion
21:4510.09.19G'borough TrinityİptalRadcliffe FC
17:0014.09.19Witton Albion1 - 0G'borough Trinity
17:0014.09.19Bamber Bridge1 - 3Basford United
17:0014.09.19Morpeth Town2 - 1Buxton FC
17:0014.09.19Whitby Town2 - 0Hyde United
17:0014.09.19Radcliffe FC1 - 1Warrington Town
17:0014.09.19Stafford Rangers0 - 0FC United Of Manchester
17:0014.09.19Lancaster City3 - 3Grantham Town
17:0014.09.19Stalybridge Celtic1 - 2Atherton Collieries
17:0014.09.19Nantwich Town3 - 2Scarborough Athletic
17:0014.09.19Matlock Town1 - 2South Shields
17:0014.09.19Mickeover Sports0 - 1Ashton
21:4523.09.19Basford United - Witton Albion
21:4524.09.19Lancaster City - Hyde United
21:4524.09.19Ashton - Whitby Town
21:4524.09.19Bamber Bridge - Morpeth Town
21:4524.09.19Warrington Town - FC United Of Manchester
21:4524.09.19Matlock Town - Atherton Collieries
21:4524.09.19Radcliffe FC - Scarborough Athletic
21:4524.09.19Stalybridge Celtic - Grantham Town
21:4524.09.19Stafford Rangers - Buxton FC
21:4524.09.19Mickeover Sports - Nantwich Town
21:4524.09.19South Shields - G'borough Trinity
17:0028.09.19FC United Of Manchester - Bamber Bridge
17:0028.09.19Buxton FC - South Shields
17:0028.09.19G'borough Trinity - Mickeover Sports
17:0028.09.19Grantham Town - Radcliffe FC
17:0028.09.19Nantwich Town - Lancaster City
17:0028.09.19Scarborough Athletic - Warrington Town
17:0028.09.19Whitby Town - Matlock Town
17:0028.09.19Witton Albion - Stalybridge Celtic
17:0028.09.19Atherton Collieries - Basford United
17:0028.09.19Morpeth Town - Stafford Rangers
17:0028.09.19Hyde United - Ashton
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: Professional Development League
16:0001.09.19Leeds United Reserve0 - 0Bristol City
15:0002.09.19Barnsley3 - 0Crystal Palace Yedekler
15:0002.09.19Sheffield Wednesday Yedekler4 - 1Colchester
15:0002.09.19Sheffield United3 - 4Charlton Athletic
16:0002.09.19Burnley0 - 0Queens Park
15:0006.09.19Queens Park2 - 2Sheffield Wednesday Yedekler
15:0006.09.19Millwall1 - 0Sheffield United
16:0006.09.19Watford Fc ReserveİptalWigan Athletic Yedekler
15:0009.09.19Crystal Palace Yedekler0 - 0Leeds United Reserve
15:0009.09.19Bristol City1 - 0Birmingham City Yedekler
15:0009.09.19Cardiff City1 - 0Bolton Wanderers Yedekler
15:0009.09.19Coventry City2 - 0Hull City
16:0009.09.19Charlton Athletic2 - 3Burnley
21:0009.09.19Colchester1 - 2Crewe Alexandra
21:0009.09.19Ipswich Town1 - 3Nottingham Forest
15:3013.09.19Birmingham City Yedekler0 - 1Coventry City
16:0013.09.19Barnsley3 - 1Colchester
15:0016.09.19Burnley3 - 1Ipswich Town
15:0016.09.19Sheffield Wednesday Yedekler2 - 3Cardiff City
15:0016.09.19Hull City2 - 1Queens Park
16:0016.09.19Wigan Athletic Yedekler2 - 1Charlton Athletic
21:0016.09.19Bolton Wanderers Yedekler1 - 5Crystal Palace Yedekler
21:0016.09.19Sheffield United2 - 0Bristol City
21:0016.09.19Leeds United Reserve6 - 0Watford Fc Reserve
15:0018.09.19Crewe Alexandra - Millwall
15:0020.09.19Watford Fc Reserve - Bristol City
16:0020.09.19Barnsley - Wigan Athletic Yedekler
21:0020.09.19Hull City - Leeds United Reserve
15:0023.09.19Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield Wednesday Yedekler
15:0023.09.19Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic
15:0023.09.19Colchester - Millwall
15:0023.09.19Queens Park - Crystal Palace Yedekler
15:0023.09.19Coventry City - Cardiff City
15:3023.09.19Birmingham City Yedekler - Sheffield United
16:0023.09.19Burnley - Nottingham Forest
16:0026.09.19Watford Fc Reserve - Wigan Athletic Yedekler
15:0027.09.19Nottingham Forest - Barnsley
15:0030.09.19Leeds United Reserve - Crewe Alexandra
15:0030.09.19Bristol City - Colchester
16:0030.09.19Sheffield United - Burnley
16:0030.09.19Wigan Athletic Yedekler - Birmingham City Yedekler
21:0030.09.19Bolton Wanderers Yedekler - Hull City
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: FA Kadınlar Süper Ligi
17:0007.09.19Bristol City0 - 0Brighton & Hove Albion LFC
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Manchester City Lfc1 - 0Manchester United
(0 - 0)
14:3008.09.19Chelsea FC Kadınlar1 - 0Spurs
(1 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Birmingham City FC Kadınlar0 - 1Everton FC Kadınlar
(0 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Liverpool FC Kadınlar0 - 1Reading Lfc
(0 - 1)
16:3008.09.19Arsenal FC Kadınlar2 - 1West Ham United Lfc
(2 - 0)
14:3015.09.19Everton FC Kadınlar2 - 0Bristol City
(2 - 0)
14:3015.09.19Reading Lfc0 - 2Manchester City Lfc
(0 - 1)
16:0015.09.19Brighton & Hove Albion LFC1 - 1Chelsea FC Kadınlar
(0 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Spurs1 - 0Liverpool FC Kadınlar
(1 - 0)
17:0015.09.19West Ham United Lfc1 - 0Birmingham City FC Kadınlar
(1 - 0)
21:3016.09.19Manchester United0 - 1Arsenal FC Kadınlar
(0 - 0)
14:0028.09.19Manchester United - Liverpool FC Kadınlar
14:3029.09.19Everton FC Kadınlar - Manchester City Lfc
14:3029.09.19Arsenal FC Kadınlar - Brighton & Hove Albion LFC
16:0029.09.19Birmingham City FC Kadınlar - Reading Lfc
16:3029.09.19West Ham United Lfc - Spurs
17:0029.09.19Bristol City - Chelsea FC Kadınlar
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: 2. Premier Lig, 1. Küme
14:0013.09.19Tottenham Hotspur2 - 2Southampton Fc
21:0013.09.19Chelsea2 - 1Brighton & Hove Albion
14:3014.09.19Arsenal FC Reserve2 - 1Leicester (R)
15:0014.09.19Manchester City1 - 2Wolwerhampton Wanderers
17:0014.09.19Liverpool3 - 3Derby County R.
21:0016.09.19Everton2 - 1Blackburn Rovers
21:0020.09.19Wolwerhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC Reserve
21:0020.09.19Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton
21:0020.09.19Leicester (R) - Liverpool
15:0021.09.19Derby County R. - Manchester City
17:0021.09.19Southampton Fc - Chelsea
21:0023.09.19Blackburn Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur
20:0027.09.19Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur
20:0027.09.19Leicester (R) - Chelsea
20:0027.09.19Wolwerhampton Wanderers - Southampton Fc
20:0027.09.19Everton - Manchester City
14:0028.09.19Arsenal FC Reserve - Liverpool
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: 2. Premier Lig, 2. Küme
21:0002.09.19Reading Fc2 - 1West Bromwich Albion
21:0013.09.19Manchester United1 - 0Fulham (R)
21:0016.09.19Reading Fc5 - 0Swansea City
21:0016.09.19Newcastle United3 - 2Norwich City
21:0016.09.19West Ham United2 - 0West Bromwich Albion
21:0016.09.19Sunderland2 - 3Middlesbrough FC
21:0016.09.19Stoke City (R)2 - 0Aston Villa
21:0020.09.19Middlesbrough FC - West Ham United
21:0020.09.19Fulham (R) - Reading Fc
21:0020.09.19Norwich City - Stoke City (R)
14:0022.09.19Swansea City - Sunderland
16:0023.09.19West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United
21:0023.09.19Aston Villa - Manchester United
15:0027.09.19Fulham (R) - Middlesbrough FC
20:0027.09.19Manchester United - Norwich City
13:0029.09.19West Ham United - Sunderland
20:0030.09.19Newcastle United - Swansea City
20:0030.09.19West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa
20:0030.09.19Reading Fc - Stoke City (R)
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: Southern League, Premier Division Central
21:4503.09.19Peterborough Sports FC1 - 3Banbury United
17:0014.09.19Tamworth3 - 0Redditch United
17:0014.09.19Stourbridge5 - 1Leiston
17:0014.09.19Alvechurch2 - 2Peterborough Sports FC
17:0014.09.19Banbury United0 - 0Hitchin Town
17:0014.09.19Rushall Olympic4 - 3St Ives Town
17:0014.09.19Biggleswade Town2 - 0Nuneaton
17:0014.09.19Coalville Town1 - 1Stratford Town
17:0014.09.19Kıngs Langley0 - 2Hednesford Town
17:0014.09.19Lowestoft Town0 - 1Bromsgrove Sporting FC
17:0014.09.19AFC Rushden And Diamonds1 - 1Royston Town
17:0014.09.19Needham Market FC2 - 3Barwell FC
21:4516.09.19Hitchin Town1 - 1AFC Rushden And Diamonds
21:4517.09.19Nuneaton4 - 0Stourbridge
21:4517.09.19Barwell FC1 - 2Tamworth
21:4517.09.19Stratford Town2 - 0Alvechurch
21:4517.09.19Redditch United2 - 3Coalville Town
21:4517.09.19Leiston0 - 4Biggleswade Town
21:4517.09.19Hednesford Town2 - 0Banbury United
21:4517.09.19Bromsgrove Sporting FC1 - 1Rushall Olympic
21:4517.09.19St Ives Town2 - 1Kıngs Langley
17:0021.09.19Bromsgrove Sporting FC - Kıngs Langley
21:4524.09.19Kıngs Langley - Hitchin Town
17:0028.09.19Nuneaton - Barwell FC
17:0028.09.19Hitchin Town - Stratford Town
17:0028.09.19Bromsgrove Sporting FC - Needham Market FC
17:0028.09.19Kıngs Langley - Stourbridge
17:0028.09.19Royston Town - Tamworth
17:0028.09.19Hednesford Town - AFC Rushden And Diamonds
17:0028.09.19Banbury United - Coalville Town
17:0028.09.19Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft Town
17:0028.09.19Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town
17:0028.09.19Peterborough Sports FC - Leiston
17:0028.09.19Redditch United - St Ives Town
İngiltere Amatörİngiltere Amatör: Southern League, Premier Division South
17:0014.09.19Heyes & Yeading2 - 1Yate Town
17:0014.09.19Beaconsfield Town0 - 4Wimborne Town
17:0014.09.19Blackfield & Langley2 - 0Farnborough
17:0014.09.19Hartley Wintney1 - 4Tiverton Town
17:0014.09.19Walton Casuals2 - 1Weston Super Mare
17:0014.09.19Hendon1 - 3Dorchester Town
17:0014.09.19Truro City1 - 0Gosport Borough
17:0014.09.19Merthyr Town1 - 3Chesham UTD
17:0014.09.19Poole Town3 - 1Harrow Borough
17:0014.09.19Taunton Town1 - 1Swindon Supermarine
17:0014.09.19Salisbury1 - 3Metropolitan Police
21:4517.09.19Metropolitan Police0 - 3Walton Casuals
21:4517.09.19Wimborne Town2 - 2Truro City
21:4517.09.19Chesham UTD3 - 2Heyes & Yeading
21:4517.09.19Dorchester Town2 - 2Taunton Town
21:4517.09.19Weston Super Mare3 - 3Salisbury
21:4517.09.19Harrow Borough1 - 2Beaconsfield Town
21:4518.09.19Tiverton Town1 - 0Merthyr Town
21:4524.09.19Harrow Borough - Blackfield & Langley
21:4524.09.19Yate Town - Walton Casuals
21:4524.09.19Dorchester Town - Heyes & Yeading
21:4525.09.19Gosport Borough - Poole Town
17:0028.09.19Wimborne Town - Weston Super Mare
17:0028.09.19Harrow Borough - Gosport Borough
17:0028.09.19Farnborough - Tiverton Town
17:0028.09.19Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine
17:0028.09.19Hendon - Poole Town
17:0028.09.19Walton Casuals - Merthyr Town
17:0028.09.19Chesham UTD - Yate Town
17:0028.09.19Truro City - Heyes & Yeading
17:0028.09.19Metropolitan Police - Taunton Town
17:0028.09.19Beaconsfield Town - Blackfield & Langley
17:0028.09.19Salisbury - Hartley Wintney
Futbol

Avrupa

Uluslararası

Kuzey Amerika

Afrika

Güney Amerika

Asya