Laboom

Futbol » Slovenya

SlovenyaSlovenya: Slovenya 1. Ligi
19:0001.09.19NK Celje3 - 0NK Rudar Velenje
(2 - 0)
21:1001.09.19NK Domzale0 - 1Maribor
(0 - 1)
21:1012.09.19NK Domzale0 - 0Mura Murska
(0 - 0)
19:0013.09.19NK Rudar Velenje1 - 4Bravo
(0 - 2)
21:1514.09.19Maribor2 - 1NK Aluminij Kidricevo
(0 - 0)
15:0015.09.19NK Triglav Kranj2 - 3NK Domzale
(1 - 1)
17:1515.09.19NK Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 2NK Celje
(1 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Mura Murska1 - 0NK Tabor Sezana
(0 - 0)
19:0021.09.19NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Tabor Sezana
15:0022.09.19NK Rudar Velenje - NK Domzale
17:0022.09.19NK Triglav Kranj - Maribor
19:0022.09.19Mura Murska - NK Celje
21:1522.09.19NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Bravo
16:4525.09.19Bravo - Mura Murska
19:0025.09.19NK Domzale - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
21:1525.09.19Maribor - NK Rudar Velenje
17:0026.09.19NK Triglav Kranj - NK Aluminij Kidricevo
19:0026.09.19NK Celje - NK Tabor Sezana
18:0028.09.19NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor
18:0028.09.19NK Tabor Sezana - Bravo
21:1528.09.19Mura Murska - NK Domzale
18:0029.09.19NK Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav Kranj
19:0030.09.19NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Celje
SlovenyaSlovenya: Slovenya İkinci Ligi
16:0001.09.19NK Radomlje6 - 1Dravograd
(3 - 0)
17:0007.09.19ND Gorica2 - 3NK Krsko
(1 - 0)
17:3007.09.19ND Beltinci0 - 2Kumho Drava Ptuj
(0 - 1)
17:3007.09.19Dravograd0 - 2FC Koper
(0 - 2)
17:3007.09.19Jadran Dekani1 - 3NK Radomlje
(1 - 1)
17:3007.09.19NK Nafta Lendava1 - 0Bilje
(1 - 0)
17:3007.09.19Krka1 - 2NK Fuzinar Ravme
(0 - 1)
17:3007.09.19NK Brezice 1919İptalRoltek Dob
17:3008.09.19BrdaİptalNK Rogaska
17:0013.09.19NK Fuzinar Ravme2 - 1Brda
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Kumho Drava Ptuj3 - 2Dravograd
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Jadran Dekani1 - 2Krka
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Roltek Dob4 - 1ND Beltinci
(2 - 0)
17:0014.09.19NK Rogaska1 - 4ND Gorica
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Bilje0 - 0NK Brezice 1919
(0 - 0)
17:0015.09.19NK Krsko3 - 0NK Nafta Lendava
(1 - 0)
17:0015.09.19NK Radomlje0 - 2FC Koper
(0 - 2)
15:0021.09.19NK Brezice 1919 - NK Krsko
17:0021.09.19Dravograd - Roltek Dob
17:0021.09.19NK Fuzinar Ravme - ND Gorica
17:0021.09.19NK Nafta Lendava - NK Rogaska
17:0021.09.19ND Beltinci - Bilje
17:0021.09.19Krka - NK Radomlje
17:0022.09.19Brda - Jadran Dekani
20:0022.09.19FC Koper - Kumho Drava Ptuj
17:0025.09.19Krka - Brda
17:0025.09.19NK Krsko - ND Beltinci
17:0025.09.19Bilje - Dravograd
17:0025.09.19Jadran Dekani - ND Gorica
17:0025.09.19Roltek Dob - FC Koper
17:0025.09.19NK Fuzinar Ravme - NK Nafta Lendava
17:0025.09.19NK Rogaska - NK Brezice 1919
17:0025.09.19NK Radomlje - Kumho Drava Ptuj
16:3028.09.19Dravograd - NK Krsko
16:3028.09.19NK Brezice 1919 - NK Fuzinar Ravme
16:3028.09.19ND Beltinci - NK Rogaska
16:3029.09.19NK Nafta Lendava - Jadran Dekani
16:3029.09.19Brda - NK Radomlje
17:0029.09.19ND Gorica - Krka
19:0029.09.19FC Koper - Bilje
SlovenyaSlovenya: Slovenya Kupası
16:3011.09.19NK Tolmin0 - 6NK Celje
(0 - 2)
16:3011.09.19NK Radomlje3 - 2ND Gorica
(2 - 2)
19:0011.09.19NK Nafta Lendava2 - 0NK Krsko
(1 - 0)
16:3018.09.19NK Triglav Kranj1 - 3Mura Murska
(0 - 3)
16:3018.09.19Brda0 - 3NK Domzale
(0 - 1)
17:3018.09.19FC Koper3 - 2Maribor
(1 - 1)
18:0018.09.19NK Aluminij Kidricevo1 - 0NK Tabor Sezana
(0 - 0)
17:3019.09.19NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Rudar Velenje