Laboom

Futbol » Slovakya

SlovakyaSlovakya: Slovakya Süper Ligi
18:0002.11.19Nitra1 - 0FC Spartak Trnava
(1 - 0)
19:0002.11.19Pohronie1 - 2MFK Ruzomberok
(0 - 2)
19:0002.11.19DAC Dunajska Streda0 - 0SKF Sered
(0 - 0)
19:0002.11.19MFK Zemplin Michalovce2 - 2FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
(1 - 1)
19:0002.11.19SK Slovan Bratislava2 - 0FK Senica
(1 - 0)
17:0003.11.19AS Trencin3 - 0MSK Zilina
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19MSK Zilina1 - 2MFK Ruzomberok
(0 - 1)
19:0009.11.19SKF Sered0 - 1Nitra
(0 - 0)
19:0009.11.19FK Senica4 - 0MFK Zemplin Michalovce
(0 - 0)
19:0009.11.19FC Spartak Trnava3 - 2Pohronie
(0 - 2)
19:0009.11.19DAC Dunajska Streda3 - 1AS Trencin
(1 - 1)
17:0010.11.19FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable0 - 1SK Slovan Bratislava
(0 - 0)
16:0023.11.19AS Trencin - FC Spartak Trnava
16:0023.11.19Nitra - MSK Zilina
16:0023.11.19Pohronie - FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
16:0023.11.19MFK Zemplin Michalovce - DAC Dunajska Streda
17:0023.11.19MFK Ruzomberok - FK Senica
18:0023.11.19SK Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
20:0029.11.19FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok
15:3030.11.19DAC Dunajska Streda - Nitra
16:0030.11.19FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable - FK Senica
16:0030.11.19SKF Sered - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
SlovakyaSlovakya: Slovakya İkinci Ligi
15:3002.11.19Bardejov3 - 0Dubnica
(0 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Kosice1 - 1FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(1 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Matador Puchov1 - 0MFK Skalica
(1 - 0)
12:3003.11.19Slovan Bratislava B1 - 1FK Poprad
(1 - 0)
12:3003.11.191914 Samorin3 - 1Komarno
(3 - 1)
12:3003.11.19MSK Zilina B1 - 2Banska Bystrica
(0 - 2)
12:3003.11.19Ruzemberok (A)2 - 5Liptovsky Mikulas
(0 - 3)
15:3003.11.19Slavoj Trebisov4 - 0Artmedia Petrzalka
(2 - 0)
15:3008.11.19Komarno4 - 0Ruzemberok (A)
(2 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Dubnica1 - 0MSK Zilina B
(1 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Liptovsky Mikulas1 - 0Matador Puchov
(1 - 0)
18:0009.11.19FK Poprad1 - 2FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(0 - 0)
19:0009.11.19MFK Skalica3 - 1Slovan Bratislava B
(2 - 0)
12:3010.11.19Artmedia Petrzalka0 - 1Bardejov
(0 - 1)
12:3010.11.191914 Samorin3 - 0Banska Bystrica
(0 - 0)
15:0010.11.19Slavoj Trebisov1 - 1Kosice
(1 - 0)
12:3024.11.19Ruzemberok (A) - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
SlovakyaSlovakya: Slovakya Kupası
19:0014.11.19Pohronie0 - 1FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
(0 - 0)
15:0016.11.19Bardejov - SK Slovan Bratislava
SlovakyaSlovakya: Slovakya Kadınlar 1. Ligi
16:0003.11.19FC Nitra0 - 2Spartak Myjava
15:0009.11.19FK Poprad4 - 0Banska Bystrica
15:0009.11.19FC Nitra5 - 3AS Trencin
17:0009.11.19Skf Zilina0 - 4Spartak Myjava
13:0010.11.19FC Spartak Trnava1 - 1Nmsk Bratislava
16:0010.11.19SK Slovan Bratislava1 - 1Partizan Bardejov
SlovakyaSlovakya: U19 1. Ligi
15:3006.11.19Banska Bystrica2 - 3S. Trnava
15:3006.11.19FK Poprad0 - 2Zilina
15:3006.11.19Michalovce0 - 2Ruzomberok
15:3006.11.19Nitra1 - 0Sport Podbrezova
15:3006.11.19Senica2 - 5Dunajska Streda
12:0023.11.19Zilina - Bratislava
13:0023.11.19Ruzomberok - Senica
13:0023.11.19Trencin - S. Trnava
13:0023.11.19Sport Podbrezova - Michalovce
13:0023.11.19Nitra - Banska Bystrica
15:0023.11.19Dunajska Streda - FK Poprad
13:0030.11.19Senica - Sport Podbrezova
13:0030.11.19FK Poprad - Ruzomberok
13:0030.11.19S. Trnava - Zilina
13:0030.11.19Bratislava - Dunajska Streda