Laboom

Futbol » Finlandiya

FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Veikkausliiga, 1. Lig
17:0003.08.19Vaasa2 - 3FC Honka
(1 - 0)
17:0004.08.19FC Lahti1 - 0KPV J
(0 - 0)
17:0004.08.19Tampereen Ilves2 - 2Rovaniemen Pall.
(0 - 1)
17:0004.08.19Kuopion Pall.1 - 1HIFK
(0 - 1)
18:0004.08.19FC Inter Turku1 - 0IFK Mariehamn
(0 - 0)
18:3009.08.19HIFK3 - 2KPV J
(0 - 2)
17:0010.08.19Kuopion Pall.2 - 0FC Inter Turku
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19HJK4 - 0FC Lahti
(3 - 0)
17:0010.08.19FC Honka0 - 0Seinöjoen
(0 - 0)
17:0011.08.19Rovaniemen Pall.2 - 1Vaasa
(1 - 1)
17:0011.08.19IFK Mariehamn0 - 1Tampereen Ilves
(0 - 0)
18:3015.08.19Seinöjoen0 - 2IFK Mariehamn
(0 - 0)
18:3016.08.19FC Inter Turku3 - 2HIFK
(2 - 2)
18:3016.08.19Tampereen Ilves0 - 2Kuopion Pall.
(0 - 0)
17:0018.08.19KPV J2 - 1HJK
(1 - 0)
18:3019.08.19FC Lahti3 - 2FC Honka
(3 - 0)
18:3019.08.19Seinöjoen0 - 0Rovaniemen Pall.
(0 - 0)
18:3019.08.19Vaasa2 - 1IFK Mariehamn
(1 - 0)
18:3023.08.19HIFK2 - 2Tampereen Ilves
(1 - 1)
13:0024.08.19FC Honka0 - 1HJK
(0 - 0)
17:0024.08.19Kuopion Pall.5 - 0Vaasa
(4 - 0)
18:3025.08.19IFK Mariehamn1 - 0Seinöjoen
(0 - 0)
18:3025.08.19Rovaniemen Pall.3 - 0FC Lahti
(3 - 0)
18:3026.08.19FC Inter Turku2 - 1KPV J
(1 - 0)
18:3027.08.19Tampereen Ilves3 - 1HIFK
(0 - 0)
15:0031.08.19KPV J0 - 1FC Honka
(0 - 0)
16:0031.08.19Seinöjoen1 - 3Kuopion Pall.
(0 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Tampereen Ilves0 - 1FC Inter Turku
(0 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Vaasa3 - 2HIFK
(1 - 1)
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Ykkonen, 2. Lig
18:3002.08.19TPV3 - 1Mypa Myllykoski
(1 - 0)
18:3002.08.19Juniorijalkapallo2 - 0KTP Kotka
(2 - 0)
17:0003.08.19EIF5 - 1Musan Salama
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19FC Haka Valkeakoski4 - 2Ac Kajaani
(1 - 2)
18:3009.08.19Mypa Myllykoski0 - 4FC Haka Valkeakoski
(0 - 2)
17:0010.08.19Ac Kajaani1 - 2FF Jaro
(0 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Oulu1 - 2EIF
(0 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Musan Salama1 - 3Juniorijalkapallo
(1 - 1)
18:3012.08.19KTP Kotka6 - 1TPV
(1 - 0)
18:3015.08.19FC Haka Valkeakoski3 - 1TPV
(2 - 0)
18:3016.08.19Musan Salama5 - 3Ac Kajaani
(2 - 0)
18:3016.08.19Oulu0 - 1KTP Kotka
(0 - 0)
17:0017.08.19FF Jaro4 - 1EIF
(2 - 1)
18:3019.08.19Juniorijalkapallo2 - 2Mypa Myllykoski
(1 - 0)
18:3022.08.19TPV2 - 2Musan Salama
(1 - 0)
18:3023.08.19FC Haka Valkeakoski5 - 0KTP Kotka
(2 - 0)
17:0024.08.19EIF0 - 0Juniorijalkapallo
(0 - 0)
17:0024.08.19Ac Kajaani3 - 1Oulu
(0 - 1)
17:0024.08.19FF Jaro2 - 0Mypa Myllykoski
(1 - 0)
18:3030.08.19Juniorijalkapallo3 - 2TPV
(1 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Musan Salama2 - 1FF Jaro
(1 - 1)
17:0031.08.19Mypa Myllykoski2 - 2Ac Kajaani
(0 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Oulu0 - 1FC Haka Valkeakoski
(0 - 0)
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: 3. Lig, Kakkonen, Doğu Grubu
17:0003.08.19JAPS2 - 0Mikkelin Kissat
(2 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Lahden Reipas1 - 0Viikingit
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Sudet1 - 4Kiffen
(1 - 3)
17:0003.08.19Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura3 - 1Klubi 04
(2 - 1)
18:3004.08.19Mikkelin0 - 0Jippo
(0 - 0)
18:3009.08.19Mikkelin Kissat1 - 1Pepo Lappeenranta
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Viikingit1 - 1JAPS
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Vantaan2 - 1Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
(0 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Jippo4 - 1Sudet
(2 - 0)
18:3011.08.19Klubi 040 - 4Mikkelin
(0 - 2)
19:0013.08.19Kiffen1 - 1Lahden Reipas
(0 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Lahden Reipas0 - 1Jippo
(0 - 1)
17:0017.08.19Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura6 - 2Mikkelin Kissat
(2 - 0)
17:0017.08.19JAPS3 - 1Kiffen
(1 - 1)
17:0017.08.19Vantaan2 - 2Klubi 04
(1 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Sudet0 - 1Mikkelin
(0 - 1)
18:3018.08.19Pepo Lappeenranta4 - 0Viikingit
(1 - 0)
19:0022.08.19Kiffen1 - 0Pepo Lappeenranta
(0 - 0)
17:0024.08.19Viikingit0 - 2Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
(0 - 0)
17:0024.08.19Jippo0 - 0JAPS
(0 - 0)
18:3024.08.19Mikkelin3 - 0Lahden Reipas
(1 - 0)
18:3025.08.19Klubi 045 - 0Sudet
(1 - 0)
18:3025.08.19Mikkelin Kissat4 - 1Vantaan
(3 - 0)
18:3029.08.19Pepo Lappeenranta1 - 3Jippo
(1 - 1)
18:3030.08.19Mikkelin Kissat2 - 2Klubi 04
(1 - 1)
15:0031.08.19JAPS2 - 2Mikkelin
(0 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Lahden Reipas4 - 1Sudet
(2 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura0 - 0Kiffen
(0 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Vantaan3 - 2Viikingit
(1 - 0)
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: 3. Lig, Kakkonen, Batı Grubu
18:3001.08.19FC Honka/Akatemia2 - 1Espoo
(1 - 1)
18:3002.08.19KaaPo2 - 1Salpa
(1 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Piirot0 - 0Grankulla
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Kapylan Pallo0 - 1FC Jazz
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Espoon Palloseura1 - 5Ilves 2
(1 - 2)
17:0003.08.19Tampere United0 - 3Gnistan
(0 - 2)
18:3009.08.19Salpa2 - 3FC Honka/Akatemia
(1 - 2)
17:0010.08.19Espoo6 - 0Tampere United
(3 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Gnistan3 - 1Piirot
(3 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Ilves 23 - 2KaaPo
(2 - 0)
17:0011.08.19FC Jazz2 - 1Espoon Palloseura
(2 - 1)
18:3011.08.19Grankulla2 - 0Kapylan Pallo
(1 - 0)
18:3016.08.19Gnistan1 - 1Grankulla
(0 - 0)
14:0017.08.19KaaPo6 - 0FC Jazz
(5 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Piirot1 - 2Espoo
(0 - 1)
17:0017.08.19Tampere United0 - 2Salpa
(0 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Espoon Palloseura1 - 0Kapylan Pallo
(1 - 0)
18:3018.08.19FC Honka/Akatemia1 - 2Ilves 2
(1 - 2)
18:0022.08.19Espoo1 - 1Gnistan
(0 - 0)
18:3023.08.19Salpa2 - 0Piirot
(1 - 0)
18:3023.08.19FC Jazz2 - 4FC Honka/Akatemia
(1 - 1)
18:3025.08.19Kapylan Pallo1 - 2KaaPo
(1 - 0)
18:3025.08.19Grankulla2 - 1Espoon Palloseura
(2 - 0)
18:3030.08.19FC Honka/Akatemia4 - 1Kapylan Pallo
(2 - 0)
14:0031.08.19KaaPo1 - 1Espoon Palloseura
(0 - 1)
17:0031.08.19Piirot2 - 1Ilves 2
(1 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Espoo5 - 1Grankulla
(2 - 0)
18:3031.08.19Gnistan2 - 1Salpa
(0 - 1)
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: 3. Lig, Kakkonen, Kuzey Grubu
18:3001.08.19Sjk/26 - 0Kajaanin Haka
(2 - 0)
17:0003.08.19GBK0 - 0Rovaniemen Pall.
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Js Hercules2 - 1Oulun
(1 - 1)
17:0003.08.19PK 371 - 1Jakobstads BK
(0 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Vaajakoski2 - 1VPS J Akatemia
(1 - 0)
18:3005.08.19VIFK4 - 2Sc Kufu 98
(1 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Kajaanin Haka2 - 0VIFK
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19VPS J Akatemia1 - 0PK 37
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Rovaniemen Pall.2 - 2Vaajakoski
(1 - 0)
18:3011.08.19Sc Kufu 986 - 0Js Hercules
(1 - 0)
18:3011.08.19Jakobstads BK2 - 1Sjk/2
(1 - 0)
18:3011.08.19Oulun1 - 1GBK
(1 - 0)
18:3016.08.19VIFK0 - 4Sjk/2
(0 - 2)
17:0017.08.19GBK1 - 1Sc Kufu 98
(0 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Vaajakoski5 - 3Oulun
(3 - 3)
19:0017.08.19Js Hercules0 - 1Kajaanin Haka
(0 - 0)
18:3018.08.19PK 373 - 5Rovaniemen Pall.
(1 - 2)
18:3018.08.19VPS J Akatemia0 - 5Jakobstads BK
(0 - 2)
17:0024.08.19Sjk/23 - 2Js Hercules
(1 - 0)
15:0025.08.19Sc Kufu 982 - 3Vaajakoski
(1 - 2)
18:3025.08.19Oulun4 - 2PK 37
(0 - 1)
18:3025.08.19Jakobstads BK1 - 0VIFK
(1 - 0)
18:3025.08.19Kajaanin Haka2 - 2GBK
(0 - 1)
18:3026.08.19Rovaniemen Pall.7 - 1VPS J Akatemia
(2 - 0)
18:3029.08.19GBK0 - 1Sjk/2
(0 - 0)
17:0031.08.19Vaajakoski5 - 3Kajaanin Haka
(3 - 3)
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Naisten, Kadınlar 1. Ligi
13:0010.08.19HJK Helsinki1 - 1Jypk
(1 - 0)
15:0010.08.19Tampereen Ilves3 - 0Kuopion Palloseura
(1 - 0)
15:0010.08.19Ons Oulu2 - 3Tips Vantaa
(1 - 1)
15:0010.08.19IK Myran1 - 1TPS
(1 - 1)
14:0011.08.19FC Honka3 - 2Aland United
(1 - 0)
15:0017.08.19Ons Oulu4 - 3Kuopion Palloseura
(2 - 2)
16:0017.08.19Tips Vantaa4 - 4Jypk
(1 - 2)
16:0017.08.19HJK Helsinki5 - 1Tampereen Ilves
(3 - 0)
16:0017.08.19FC Honka1 - 0TPS
(1 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Aland United1 - 0IK Myran
(0 - 0)
14:0024.08.19Kuopion Palloseura1 - 0Tips Vantaa
(1 - 0)
14:0024.08.19TPS1 - 1HJK Helsinki
(1 - 1)
14:0024.08.19IK Myran6 - 3Ons Oulu
(2 - 2)
14:0024.08.19Tampereen Ilves0 - 1Aland United
(0 - 1)
14:0024.08.19Jypk2 - 2FC Honka
(0 - 1)