Laboom

Futbol » Finlandiya

FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Veikkausliiga, 1. Lig
17:0001.09.19FC Lahti0 - 1IFK Mariehamn
(0 - 0)
18:3001.09.19HJK2 - 2Rovaniemen Pall.
(1 - 1)
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Veikkausliiga, Championship Round
17:0015.09.19FC Inter Turku2 - 0IFK Mariehamn
(0 - 0)
18:3015.09.19Tampereen Ilves0 - 2FC Honka
(0 - 1)
18:3015.09.19Kuopion Pall.1 - 0HJK
(1 - 0)
13:0021.09.19FC Honka - HJK
18:3022.09.19Tampereen Ilves - FC Inter Turku
18:3022.09.19IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion Pall.
18:3027.09.19Kuopion Pall. - Tampereen Ilves
17:0028.09.19FC Inter Turku - FC Honka
18:3028.09.19HJK - IFK Mariehamn
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round
18:3013.09.19Seinöjoen1 - 1Vaasan Ps
(0 - 1)
18:3013.09.19HIFK3 - 1KPV J
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19FC Lahti3 - 0Rovaniemen Pall.
(1 - 0)
18:3020.09.19Vaasan Ps - FC Lahti
15:0021.09.19KPV J - Rovaniemen Pall.
18:0021.09.19HIFK - Seinöjoen
18:3027.09.19Seinöjoen - KPV J
17:0028.09.19Rovaniemen Pall. - Vaasan Ps
16:0029.09.19FC Lahti - HIFK
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Ykkonen, 2. Lig
18:3002.09.19FC KTP2 - 1EIF
(1 - 1)
18:3006.09.19TPV2 - 0Oulu
(1 - 0)
18:3006.09.19TPS Turku3 - 0Ac Kajaani
(2 - 0)
18:3006.09.19FC Haka Valkeakoski4 - 0Musan Salama
(2 - 0)
17:0007.09.19EIF2 - 3Mypa Myllykoski
(2 - 1)
18:3009.09.19FC KTP3 - 1FF Jaro
(0 - 1)
15:0014.09.19Ac Kajaani4 - 5FC KTP
(3 - 2)
15:0014.09.19Mypa Myllykoski3 - 2Musan Salama
(1 - 1)
15:0014.09.19Oulu0 - 0TPS Turku
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19FF Jaro1 - 3FC Haka Valkeakoski
(0 - 2)
15:0014.09.19EIF1 - 0TPV
(0 - 0)
18:3019.09.19FC Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku
15:0021.09.19Musan Salama - Oulu
15:0021.09.19Mypa Myllykoski - FC KTP
15:0021.09.19FF Jaro - TPV
17:0021.09.19Ac Kajaani - EIF
18:3027.09.19TPS Turku - FF Jaro
15:0028.09.19TPV - Ac Kajaani
15:0028.09.19Oulu - Mypa Myllykoski
15:0028.09.19EIF - FC Haka Valkeakoski
18:3030.09.19FC KTP - Musan Salama
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: 3. Lig, Kakkonen, Doğu Grubu
17:0007.09.19Pepo Lappeenranta4 - 2Vantaan
(3 - 1)
18:3012.09.19Mikkeli3 - 1Pepo Lappeenranta
(1 - 1)
13:0014.09.19Klubi 044 - 3Lahden Reipas
(2 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Viikingit1 - 0Mipk Mikkeli
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Kiffen1 - 1Vantaan
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Jippo1 - 3Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
(0 - 1)
15:0015.09.19Sudet0 - 2JAPS
(0 - 1)
18:3019.09.19Pepo Lappeenranta - Sudet
15:0021.09.19JAPS - Lahden Reipas
15:0021.09.19Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Mikkeli
15:0021.09.19Viikingit - Klubi 04
15:0022.09.19Vantaan - Jippo
18:3022.09.19Mipk Mikkeli - Kiffen
15:0028.09.19Sudet - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
15:0028.09.19Kiffen - Viikingit
15:0028.09.19Jippo - Mipk Mikkeli
15:0028.09.19Mikkeli - Vantaan
15:0028.09.19JAPS - Klubi 04
15:0028.09.19Lahden Reipas - Pepo Lappeenranta
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: 3. Lig, Kakkonen, Batı Grubu
18:3001.09.19Tampere United3 - 4FC Jazz
(3 - 2)
18:3010.09.19Ilves 21 - 0Tampere United
(0 - 0)
14:0014.09.19FC Jazz0 - 2Piirot
(0 - 2)
15:0014.09.19Salpa2 - 1Espoo
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Ilves 21 - 7Gnistan
(1 - 2)
15:0014.09.19Espoon Palloseura1 - 1FC Honka/Akatemia
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Kapa3 - 1Tampere United
(1 - 0)
18:3015.09.19Grankulla3 - 3KaaPo
(2 - 1)
15:0021.09.19Piirot - Kapa
15:0021.09.19Salpa - Grankulla
15:0021.09.19Tampere United - Espoon Palloseura
15:0021.09.19Espoo - Ilves 2
15:0021.09.19Gnistan - FC Jazz
15:0022.09.19FC Honka/Akatemia - KaaPo
18:3027.09.19FC Honka/Akatemia - Grankulla
15:0028.09.19Kapa - Gnistan
15:0028.09.19FC Jazz - Espoo
15:0028.09.19Espoon Palloseura - Piirot
15:0029.09.19KaaPo - Tampere United
18:3029.09.19Ilves 2 - Salpa
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: 3. Lig, Kakkonen, Kuzey Grubu
18:3001.09.19VPS J Akatemia1 - 2Oulun
(0 - 0)
18:3001.09.19PK 371 - 2Sc Kufu 98
(1 - 1)
18:3001.09.19Js Hercules1 - 1VIFK
(1 - 1)
15:0007.09.19Rovaniemen Pall.3 - 2Jakobstads BK
(2 - 2)
16:0007.09.19VIFK4 - 2Js Hercules
(3 - 1)
18:3013.09.19Kajaanin Haka2 - 3PK 37
(1 - 2)
15:0014.09.19VIFK1 - 0GBK
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Sc Kufu 982 - 0VPS J Akatemia
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Sjk/22 - 2Vaajakoski
(0 - 1)
15:0015.09.19Jakobstads BK3 - 1Js Hercules
(1 - 0)
15:0015.09.19Oulun3 - 1Rovaniemen Pall.
(1 - 1)
15:0021.09.19Vaajakoski - VIFK
15:0021.09.19VPS J Akatemia - Kajaanin Haka
15:0022.09.19PK 37 - Sjk/2
15:0022.09.19Oulun - Jakobstads BK
15:0022.09.19GBK - Js Hercules
17:0024.09.19Rovaniemen Pall. - Sc Kufu 98
18:3027.09.19Sjk/2 - VPS J Akatemia
15:0028.09.19Sc Kufu 98 - Oulun
15:0028.09.19VIFK - PK 37
15:0028.09.19GBK - Jakobstads BK
18:0028.09.19Kajaanin Haka - Rovaniemen Pall.
18:0028.09.19Js Hercules - Vaajakoski
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Naisten, Kadınlar 1. Ligi Düşme Grubu
14:0007.09.19IK Myran1 - 6Tampereen Ilves
(0 - 2)
18:0007.09.19Ons Oulu2 - 3TPS
(0 - 2)
14:0014.09.19IK Myran3 - 0Ons Oulu
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Tampereen Ilves0 - 5TPS
(0 - 2)
14:3021.09.19Ons Oulu - Tampereen Ilves
18:0021.09.19TPS - IK Myran
13:0028.09.19TPS - Ons Oulu
15:0029.09.19Tampereen Ilves - IK Myran
FinlandiyaFinlandiya: Naisten, Kadınlar 1. Ligi Şampiyonluk Grubu
14:0014.09.19Tips Vantaa1 - 3Kuopion Palloseura
(1 - 1)
14:0014.09.19FC Honka0 - 3Aland United
(0 - 1)
16:0014.09.19HJK Helsinki3 - 0Jypk
(1 - 0)
15:0021.09.19Tips Vantaa - HJK Helsinki
15:0021.09.19Jypk - FC Honka
20:0021.09.19Kuopion Palloseura - Aland United
14:0028.09.19HJK Helsinki - Kuopion Palloseura
14:0028.09.19FC Honka - Tips Vantaa
17:0028.09.19Aland United - Jypk