Laboom

Futbol » Çek Cumhuriyeti

Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: 1. Lig
20:0001.11.19Bohemians Prag 19050 - 01 FC Slovacko
(0 - 0)
16:3002.11.19SK Sigma Olomouc2 - 2Mlada Boleslav
(1 - 0)
19:0002.11.19SK Slavia Prag4 - 0FC Banik Ostrava
(1 - 0)
16:3003.11.19FC Slovan Liberec3 - 21 FK Pribram
(2 - 1)
16:3003.11.19FK Teplice1 - 3SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
(0 - 3)
16:3003.11.19MFK Karniva0 - 1FK Jablonec
(0 - 0)
19:0003.11.19SFC Opava0 - 1AC Sparta Prag
(0 - 1)
20:0004.11.19FC Fastav Zlin1 - 1FC Viktoria Plzen
(0 - 0)
20:0008.11.19FC Banik Ostrava3 - 0MFK Karniva
(1 - 0)
20:0008.11.19Mlada Boleslav2 - 1Bohemians Prag 1905
(0 - 1)
16:3009.11.19FC Fastav Zlin1 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc
(0 - 0)
16:3009.11.191 FK Pribram0 - 0SFC Opava
(0 - 0)
19:0009.11.19FK Jablonec2 - 2AC Sparta Prag
(0 - 2)
16:3010.11.19SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2 - 01 FC Slovacko
(1 - 0)
16:3010.11.19FC Viktoria Plzen4 - 1FC Slovan Liberec
(2 - 1)
19:0010.11.19SK Slavia Prag3 - 0FK Teplice
(1 - 0)
20:0022.11.19AC Sparta Prag - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16:3023.11.19FC Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin
16:3023.11.19SFC Opava - Mlada Boleslav
16:3023.11.19Bohemians Prag 1905 - 1 FK Pribram
19:0023.11.19SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Prag
16:3024.11.19FK Teplice - FC Banik Ostrava
19:0024.11.19MFK Karniva - FC Viktoria Plzen
20:0025.11.191 FC Slovacko - FK Jablonec
20:0029.11.19FC Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava
16:3030.11.19FC Fastav Zlin - 1 FC Slovacko
16:3030.11.19SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec
19:0030.11.191 FK Pribram - AC Sparta Prag
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: FNL
19:0001.11.19Vitkovice0 - 0FK Varnsdorf
(0 - 0)
20:0001.11.19FK Usti Nad Labem2 - 0FC Hradec Kralove
(1 - 0)
21:0001.11.19FC ZBROJOVKA Brno4 - 1Slavoj Vysehrad
(3 - 0)
12:1502.11.19FK Dukla Prag4 - 2SK Lisen
(2 - 0)
12:1502.11.19FK Baník Sokolov2 - 2FK Fotbal Trinec
(0 - 1)
12:1502.11.19FK Pardubice4 - 0MFK Chrudim
(3 - 0)
15:1502.11.191.SK Prostejov1 - 1FC Vysocina Jihlava
(0 - 0)
16:0003.11.19FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim2 - 1FC Viktoria Zizkov
(0 - 0)
20:0008.11.19FC Vysocina Jihlava4 - 1FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
(2 - 0)
21:0008.11.19FC ZBROJOVKA Brno5 - 01.SK Prostejov
(1 - 0)
12:1509.11.19FK Fotbal Trinec1 - 1SK Lisen
(1 - 0)
12:1509.11.19MFK Chrudim1 - 0FK Baník Sokolov
(1 - 0)
12:1509.11.19Slavoj Vysehrad0 - 2FK Pardubice
(0 - 1)
12:1510.11.19FC Viktoria Zizkov2 - 1FK Usti Nad Labem
(1 - 0)
16:0010.11.19FK Varnsdorf1 - 1FK Dukla Prag
(1 - 0)
17:0010.11.19FC Hradec Kralove3 - 0Vitkovice
(2 - 0)
15:3016.11.19SK Lisen2 - 0MFK Chrudim
(1 - 0)
19:0022.11.19Vitkovice - FC Vysocina Jihlava
20:0022.11.19FK Usti Nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad
12:1523.11.19FK Pardubice - FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
12:1523.11.19FK Baník Sokolov - FC Viktoria Zizkov
12:1523.11.19FK Dukla Prag - FC Hradec Kralove
12:1523.11.19FK Fotbal Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
15:3024.11.19FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - 1.SK Prostejov
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: CFL, Group A
19:0001.11.19FK Pribram B0 - 1Kraluv Dvur
(0 - 1)
20:0001.11.19FC Pisek1 - 0Slavia Praha B
(1 - 0)
12:1502.11.19SK Motorlet Praha5 - 3TJ Jiskra Domazlice
(1 - 2)
12:1503.11.19Sparta Prag (B)3 - 0SK Rakovnik
(3 - 0)
12:3003.11.191 Fc Karlovy Vary3 - 2SK Benesov
(1 - 2)
16:0003.11.19FK TJ Stechovice4 - 3FK Admira Prag
(0 - 0)
16:0003.11.19Sokol Hostoun1 - 3FC Viktoria Plzen B
(1 - 2)
16:0003.11.19FK Mas Taborsko6 - 1Loko Vltavin
(3 - 0)
16:0006.11.19FC Viktoria Plzen B0 - 2Sparta Prag (B)
(0 - 1)
12:1509.11.19Loko Vltavin1 - 0FK TJ Stechovice
(0 - 0)
12:1509.11.19SK Benesov4 - 6FK Pribram B
(0 - 0)
12:3009.11.19Kraluv Dvur7 - 8SK Motorlet Praha
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19TJ Jiskra Domazlice1 - 2FK Mas Taborsko
(1 - 2)
12:1510.11.19FK Admira Prag1 - 2Sparta Prag (B)
(1 - 1)
12:3010.11.19FC Viktoria Plzen B3 - 2Slavia Praha B
(1 - 1)
16:0010.11.19Sokol Hostoun3 - 51 Fc Karlovy Vary
(1 - 1)
16:0010.11.19SK Rakovnik1 - 3FC Pisek
(1 - 0)
12:0016.11.19FK Pribram B0 - 1Sokol Hostoun
(0 - 0)
12:1516.11.19FK TJ Stechovice0 - 3TJ Jiskra Domazlice
(0 - 0)
12:1516.11.19FC Pisek5 - 3FK Admira Prag
(0 - 1)
12:1516.11.19SK Motorlet Praha4 - 5SK Benesov
(0 - 1)
15:3016.11.19FK Mas Taborsko7 - 5Kraluv Dvur
(1 - 1)
12:1517.11.19Slavia Praha B4 - 2SK Rakovnik
(2 - 1)
12:1517.11.19Sparta Prag (B)4 - 1Loko Vltavin
(1 - 1)
12:3017.11.191 Fc Karlovy Vary2 - 3FC Viktoria Plzen B
(1 - 2)
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: CFL, Group B
12:1502.11.19FK Jablonec B2 - 0FK Pardubice B
(2 - 0)
12:3002.11.19FK Prepere3 - 4FK Dukla Praha B
(0 - 2)
12:3002.11.19FK Teplice B4 - 1SK Sokol Brozany
(3 - 1)
16:0002.11.19TJ Slovan Velvary6 - 7FK Chlumec Nc
(0 - 0)
16:0002.11.19TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici3 - 1FK Zbuzany 1953
(2 - 0)
12:1503.11.19Slovan Liberec B4 - 1FC Hradec Kralove B
(1 - 1)
12:3003.11.19FK Mlada Boleslav B1 - 0SK Zapy
(0 - 0)
16:0003.11.19Bohemians Praha 1905 B2 - 1TJ Sokol Zivanice
(1 - 1)
12:1509.11.19FK Zbuzany 19536 - 3FK Dukla Praha B
(0 - 1)
16:0009.11.19TJ Sokol Zivanice4 - 5FK Prepere
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici2 - 3TJ Slovan Velvary
(2 - 0)
12:1510.11.19FK Pardubice B3 - 6FK Mlada Boleslav B
(2 - 4)
12:1510.11.19FC Hradec Kralove B7 - 1FK Teplice B
(1 - 1)
12:1510.11.19FK Chlumec Nc4 - 5Slovan Liberec B
(0 - 0)
16:0010.11.19SK Sokol Brozany1 - 3FK Jablonec B
(0 - 0)
16:0010.11.19SK Zapy2 - 1Bohemians Praha 1905 B
(1 - 1)
19:0015.11.19FK Teplice B6 - 7FK Chlumec Nc
(1 - 1)
12:1516.11.19FK Mlada Boleslav B7 - 0SK Sokol Brozany
(4 - 0)
12:1516.11.19FK Jablonec B2 - 0FC Hradec Kralove B
(0 - 0)
12:3016.11.19FK Prepere1 - 2SK Zapy
(0 - 0)
15:3016.11.19TJ Slovan Velvary4 - 2FK Zbuzany 1953
(1 - 1)
12:1517.11.19FK Dukla Praha B1 - 2TJ Sokol Zivanice
(1 - 2)
12:1517.11.19Bohemians Praha 1905 B1 - 0FK Pardubice B
(1 - 0)
12:1517.11.19Slovan Liberec B6 - 8TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(2 - 1)
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: Moravskoslezska Ligi
20:0001.11.191.SC Znojmo FK1 - 1MFK Vyskov
(0 - 1)
12:1502.11.19FC Odra Petrkovice2 - 1FC MSA Dolni Benesov
(1 - 1)
12:1502.11.19MFK Frydek Mistek0 - 0FC Fastav Zlin B
(0 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Slovacko B0 - 1Banik Ostrava B
(0 - 0)
16:0002.11.19FC Hlucin2 - 3FK Velke Mezirici
(1 - 1)
16:0002.11.19Rosice0 - 0SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
(0 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Uhersky Brod0 - 1FK Apos Blansko
(0 - 1)
12:1503.11.19Unicov1 - 0SFK Vrchovina
(0 - 0)
12:1503.11.19FC Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 6Sigma Olomouc (B)
(0 - 2)
12:1509.11.19Banik Ostrava B4 - 01.SC Znojmo FK
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz2 - 0FC Hlucin
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19FC MSA Dolni Benesov1 - 1MFK Frydek Mistek
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19SFK Vrchovina1 - 4FC Viktoria Otrokovice
(0 - 1)
16:0009.11.19FK Apos Blansko2 - 1Unicov
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19MFK Vyskov3 - 2Uhersky Brod
(2 - 0)
12:1510.11.19FK Velke Mezirici0 - 6FC Odra Petrkovice
(0 - 1)
12:1510.11.19Sigma Olomouc (B)0 - 1Rosice
(0 - 1)
12:3010.11.19FC Fastav Zlin B2 - 1Slovacko B
(1 - 1)
12:1516.11.19Slovacko B1 - 0FC MSA Dolni Benesov
(1 - 0)
12:1516.11.19FC Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 0Rosice
(1 - 0)
12:1516.11.19Unicov2 - 2MFK Vyskov
(1 - 1)
12:1516.11.19MFK Frydek Mistek3 - 0FK Velke Mezirici
(2 - 0)
15:3016.11.19FC Odra Petrkovice3 - 2SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
(1 - 0)
15:3016.11.19FC Hlucin1 - 0Sigma Olomouc (B)
(0 - 0)
15:3016.11.19SFK Vrchovina2 - 1FK Apos Blansko
(2 - 1)
15:3016.11.19Uhersky Brod1 - 4Banik Ostrava B
(1 - 1)
15:3016.11.191.SC Znojmo FK2 - 1FC Fastav Zlin B
(1 - 1)
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: U19 1. Ligi
15:3001.11.19Opava U191 - 6Sparta Prague U19
(1 - 4)
16:0001.11.19MFK Karvina U190 - 3Banik Ostrava U19
(0 - 1)
12:0002.11.19Sigma Olomouc U191 - 2FC Fastav Zlin U19
(1 - 1)
13:0002.11.191 FC Slovacko U192 - 01 FK Pribram U19
(1 - 0)
13:0002.11.19FC Viktoria Plzen U195 - 3FC Pardubice U19
(0 - 0)
13:0002.11.19Mlada Boleslav U194 - 6Meteor Praha U19
(0 - 0)
14:0002.11.191 FC Brno U193 - 2Slavia Prague
(0 - 1)
14:0002.11.19Ceske Budejovice U191 - 2Hradec Kralove U19
(1 - 0)
13:0005.11.19Sparta Prague U193 - 0FC Viktoria Plzen U19
(1 - 0)
13:0005.11.19Sigma Olomouc U193 - 1Banik Ostrava U19
(0 - 1)
12:3008.11.19Opava U196 - 5MFK Karvina U19
(1 - 0)
14:0008.11.191 FK Pribram U198 - 7Mlada Boleslav U19
(3 - 1)
12:3009.11.19Hradec Kralove U193 - 2Sigma Olomouc U19
(0 - 1)
13:0009.11.19Meteor Praha U190 - 2FC Viktoria Plzen U19
(0 - 1)
13:0009.11.19Sparta Prague U195 - 0Slavia Prague
(2 - 0)
13:0009.11.19FC Pardubice U197 - 51 FC Brno U19
(2 - 1)
13:0009.11.19FC Fastav Zlin U194 - 51 FC Slovacko U19
(0 - 0)
16:3009.11.19Banik Ostrava U191 - 0Ceske Budejovice U19
(0 - 0)
12:3016.11.19Ceske Budejovice U193 - 4Opava U19
(0 - 0)
12:3016.11.19FC Viktoria Plzen U191 - 01 FK Pribram U19
(1 - 0)
13:0016.11.19Slavia PragueİptalFC Pardubice U19
13:4516.11.191 FC Brno U192 - 3Meteor Praha U19
(1 - 3)
16:0016.11.19Mlada Boleslav U194 - 5FC Fastav Zlin U19
(1 - 0)
12:3023.11.19Banik Ostrava U19 - Opava U19
15:0023.11.19Slavia Prague - 1 FC Slovacko U19
15:3023.11.19MFK Karvina U19 - Sparta Prague U19
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: Kupa
19:0006.11.191 FC Slovacko3 - 1FC Viktoria Zizkov
(0 - 0)
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: 1. Lig, Kadınlar
13:0002.11.19FC Slovan Liberec0 - 5AC Sparta Prague
(0 - 2)
16:1502.11.19Pardubice1 - 7SK Slavia Prague
(1 - 4)
19:0002.11.19FC Viktoria Plzen0 - 11 FC Slovacko
(0 - 1)
20:3002.11.19Dukla Praha1 - 4Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
(1 - 3)
13:0016.11.19Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice1 - 2FC Viktoria Plzen
(0 - 0)
13:0016.11.19FC Slovan Liberec0 - 6SK Slavia Prague
(0 - 3)
19:0016.11.19Dukla Praha3 - 2Pardubice
(1 - 1)
17:0017.11.191 FC Slovacko1 - 4AC Sparta Prague
(0 - 3)