Laboom

Futbol » Avusturya

AvusturyaAvusturya: Bundesliga
18:0001.09.19Austria Vien1 - 3Rapid Vien
(1 - 1)
18:0001.09.19SCR Altach1 - 2Sturm Graz
(0 - 1)
18:0001.09.19St. Pölten1 - 3Hartberg
(0 - 2)
18:0014.09.19FC Salzburg7 - 2Hartberg
(2 - 1)
18:0014.09.19Mattersburg0 - 2Tirol
(0 - 1)
18:0014.09.19Sturm Graz0 - 2LASK
(0 - 0)
15:3015.09.19Rapid Vien5 - 0Trenkwalder Admira
(1 - 0)
15:3015.09.19SCR Altach6 - 0St. Pölten
(3 - 0)
18:0015.09.19WAC3 - 0Austria Vien
(0 - 0)
18:0021.09.19Mattersburg - Sturm Graz
18:0021.09.19Trenkwalder Admira - St. Pölten
18:0021.09.19Tirol - Rapid Vien
15:3022.09.19Austria Vien - SCR Altach
15:3022.09.19Hartberg - WAC
18:0022.09.19LASK - FC Salzburg
18:0028.09.19WAC - Tirol
18:0028.09.19St. Pölten - LASK
18:0028.09.19FC Salzburg - Austria Vien
15:3029.09.19Sturm Graz - Trenkwalder Admira
15:3029.09.19SCR Altach - Mattersburg
18:0029.09.19Rapid Vien - Hartberg
AvusturyaAvusturya: 2. Lig
11:3001.09.19Austria Lustenau1 - 2Floridsdorfer AC
(1 - 1)
19:3013.09.19Amstetten2 - 1Vorwarts Steyr
(1 - 0)
20:1013.09.19Young Violets FK Austria Wien0 - 0Josko Ried
(0 - 0)
20:1013.09.19Floridsdorfer AC1 - 1SV Lafnitz
(0 - 0)
20:1013.09.19SK Austria Klagenfurt3 - 3Austria Lustenau
(1 - 1)
20:1013.09.19Horn5 - 1KSV 1919
(3 - 1)
15:3014.09.19Wacker Innsbruck2 - 0Grazer AK
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Dornbirn 19132 - 2FC Liefering
(2 - 1)
11:3015.09.19Superfund Pasching0 - 5FC Blau-Weiß Linz
(0 - 2)
20:1020.09.19KSV 1919 - Amstetten
20:1020.09.19SV Lafnitz - Horn
20:1020.09.19Josko Ried - Superfund Pasching
20:1020.09.19Austria Lustenau - FC Blau-Weiß Linz
20:1020.09.19Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt
15:3021.09.19FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck
21:0021.09.19Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn 1913
11:3022.09.19Vorwarts Steyr - Young Violets FK Austria Wien
20:1027.09.19Horn - Austria Lustenau
20:1027.09.19Amstetten - Superfund Pasching
20:1027.09.19Young Violets FK Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC
20:1027.09.19KSV 1919 - FC Liefering
15:3028.09.19Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz
15:3028.09.19Dornbirn 1913 - Grazer AK
11:3029.09.19FC Blau-Weiß Linz - Josko Ried
11:3029.09.19SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr
AvusturyaAvusturya: Avusturya Kupası
19:4524.09.19Grazer AK - Wacker Innsbruck
20:0024.09.19Gleisdorf - Superfund Pasching
20:3024.09.19Amstetten - FC Blau-Weiß Linz
20:3024.09.19Weindorf St. Anna - Dornbirn 1913
20:3024.09.19FC Marchfeld Donauauen - KSV 1919
20:0025.09.19Tirol - Austria Vien
20:0025.09.19St. Pölten - Mattersburg
20:0025.09.19SK Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz
20:0025.09.19Wiener Viktoria - LASK
20:0025.09.19WSC Hertha - SCR Altach
20:0025.09.19Vorwarts Steyr - Josko Ried
20:0025.09.19Union Gurten - Horn
20:0025.09.19Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC
20:0025.09.19ASK Ebreichsdorf - Trenkwalder Admira
20:0025.09.19ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg - WAC
20:0025.09.19Rapid Vien - FC Salzburg