Laboom

Futbol » Litvanya

LitvanyaLitvanya: A Ligi
18:0001.09.19FK Panevezys3 - 0FK Stumbras Kaunas
19:0013.09.19Atlantas Klaipe0 - 4Suduva Marij
(0 - 3)
19:0013.09.19Zalgiris Vilnius5 - 0FK Panevezys
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Palanga2 - 3FK Kauno Zalgiris
(1 - 1)
17:0014.09.19FK Stumbras Kaunas0 - 3Trakai FK
13:0021.09.19Trakai FK - Zalgiris Vilnius
15:0021.09.19FK Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva Marij
19:0021.09.19Atlantas Klaipe3 - 0FK Stumbras Kaunas
17:0025.09.19Palanga - Trakai FK
18:0025.09.19FK Stumbras Kaunas0 - 3Suduva Marij
19:0025.09.19Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipe
18:0028.09.19FK Panevezys - FK Kauno Zalgiris
LitvanyaLitvanya: 1. Lig
13:0001.09.19Riteriai B2 - 0Vilnius BFA
(1 - 0)
17:0001.09.19Zalgiris Vilnius2 - 2FK Atmosphere
(1 - 1)
18:3001.09.19Stumbras Kaunas BİptalFK Kupiskis
14:0008.09.19Jonava7 - 1FC Pakruojis
(2 - 0)
14:0008.09.19NevesisİptalStumbras Kaunas B
15:0008.09.19Dziugas2 - 2Vytis Vilnius
(2 - 2)
16:0008.09.19Banga Gargzdai1 - 4Minija 2017
(0 - 3)
17:0008.09.19FK AtmosphereİptalFutbolo Akademija Siauliai
17:0012.09.19Riteriai B4 - 0Hegelmann L. Kaunas
(3 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Vytis Vilnius3 - 1Vilnius BFA
(1 - 0)
14:0014.09.19FC Pakruojis0 - 1FK Atmosphere
(0 - 0)
14:0014.09.19FK Kupiskis2 - 3Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
(0 - 0)
15:0015.09.19Stumbras Kaunas BİptalBanga Gargzdai
15:0015.09.19Minija 20172 - 1Dainava Alytus
(0 - 0)
17:0016.09.19Zalgiris Vilnius3 - 2Jonava
(1 - 1)
17:0016.09.19Dziugas3 - 2Riteriai B
(1 - 0)
18:3016.09.19Hegelmann L. Kaunas3 - 2Nevesis
(2 - 2)
17:3020.09.19Dainava Alytus - Dziugas
16:0021.09.19Futbolo Akademija Siauliai - Minija 2017
18:0021.09.19Vytis Vilnius - Nevesis
14:0022.09.19FK Kupiskis - Riteriai B
16:0022.09.19Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Pakruojis
16:0022.09.19Vilnius BFA - Banga Gargzdai
17:0022.09.19FK AtmosphereİptalStumbras Kaunas B
20:0022.09.19Hegelmann L. Kaunas - Jonava
16:0027.09.19Minija 2017 - Vilnius BFA
18:3027.09.19Nevesis - Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
19:0027.09.19Vytis Vilnius - Zalgiris Vilnius
14:0028.09.19Banga Gargzdai - FK Atmosphere
14:0028.09.19Jonava - Dainava Alytus
15:0028.09.19FC Pakruojis - Riteriai B
15:0028.09.19FK Kupiskis - Hegelmann L. Kaunas
17:0028.09.19Stumbras Kaunas BİptalDziugas
LitvanyaLitvanya: LFF Kupası
18:0008.09.19Suduva Marij1 - 0FK Panevezys
(1 - 0)
18:3017.09.19Suduva Marij4 - 2Zalgiris Vilnius
(2 - 1)
18:3018.09.19Banga Gargzdai2 - 0Palanga
(0 - 0)