Laboom

Futbol » Sırbistan

SırbistanSırbistan: Sırbistan Süper Ligi
16:0002.11.19Partizan4 - 0Vojvodina
(2 - 0)
18:0002.11.19FK Proleter Novi Sad0 - 2FK Crvena Zvezda
(0 - 0)
15:0003.11.19FK Indija2 - 3Javor Ivanjica
(0 - 1)
17:0003.11.19FK Radnik Surdulica2 - 2Vozdovac
(0 - 0)
17:0003.11.19FK Macva Sabac0 - 0Cukaricki
(0 - 0)
17:0003.11.19Backa Topola2 - 0Radnicki Nis
(0 - 0)
17:0003.11.19Napredak Krusevac0 - 1FK Spartak Subotica
(0 - 1)
17:0003.11.19Rad0 - 0Mladost L
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19FK Proleter Novi SadİptalRadnicki Nis
18:0009.11.19Napredak Krusevac3 - 1Cukaricki
(0 - 0)
18:0009.11.19FK Radnik Surdulica0 - 1Mladost L
(0 - 1)
18:0009.11.19Rad2 - 0FK Spartak Subotica
(2 - 0)
20:0009.11.19FK Macva Sabac0 - 1Vojvodina
(0 - 1)
16:3010.11.19Backa Topola2 - 2Vozdovac
(1 - 1)
16:3010.11.19Javor Ivanjica1 - 1FK Crvena Zvezda
(1 - 0)
18:3010.11.19Partizan3 - 0FK Indija
(1 - 0)
20:0023.11.19Partizan - Javor Ivanjica
20:0023.11.19FK Indija - FK Macva Sabac
20:0023.11.19Mladost L - Backa Topola
20:0023.11.19Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena Zvezda
20:0023.11.19Vozdovac - FK Proleter Novi Sad
20:0023.11.19Cukaricki - Rad
20:0023.11.19FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica
20:0023.11.19Vojvodina - Napredak Krusevac
20:0030.11.19FK Macva Sabac - Partizan
20:0030.11.19FK Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost L
20:0030.11.19FK Radnik Surdulica - Cukaricki
20:0030.11.19FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac
20:0030.11.19Javor Ivanjica - Radnicki Nis
20:0030.11.19Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica
20:0030.11.19Napredak Krusevac - FK Indija
20:0030.11.19Rad - Vojvodina
SırbistanSırbistan: Sırbistan İkinci Ligi
15:3001.11.19Backa Palanka2 - 0Dinamo
(1 - 0)
15:3002.11.19FK Sindelic Beograd2 - 1Zemun Belgrade
(1 - 0)
15:3002.11.19FK Radnicki 19230 - 1FK Kabel Novi Sad
(0 - 1)
15:3002.11.19Trajal Krusevac2 - 1Buducnost Dobanovci
(1 - 1)
17:3002.11.19Metalac Gorjni1 - 0Radnicki Pirot
(1 - 0)
15:3003.11.19Cajetina1 - 0Novi Pazar
(0 - 0)
19:0003.11.19FK Kolubara Lazarevac2 - 1Smederevo
(0 - 0)
15:3004.11.19FK Zarkovo0 - 3Graficar Beograd
(0 - 2)
15:3008.11.19Radnicki Pirot1 - 0FK Sindelic Beograd
(0 - 0)
15:3009.11.19FK Kabel Novi Sad3 - 1Metalac Gorjni
(1 - 1)
15:3009.11.19Novi Pazar2 - 4FK Zarkovo
(0 - 3)
15:3009.11.19Zemun Belgrade1 - 1Cajetina
(1 - 0)
15:3009.11.19Buducnost Dobanovci0 - 0FK Kolubara Lazarevac
(0 - 0)
15:3009.11.19Smederevo0 - 1Backa Palanka
(0 - 1)
15:3009.11.19Graficar Beograd3 - 1Trajal Krusevac
(1 - 1)
15:3009.11.19Dinamo1 - 0FK Radnicki 1923
(1 - 0)
15:3013.11.19FK Radnicki 19232 - 1Backa Palanka
(1 - 0)
15:3013.11.19Buducnost Dobanovci3 - 1Smederevo
(2 - 1)
15:3013.11.19Cajetina1 - 1Radnicki Pirot
(0 - 1)
15:3013.11.19FK Zarkovo0 - 1Zemun Belgrade
(0 - 1)
15:3013.11.19FK Sindelic Beograd1 - 1FK Kabel Novi Sad
(1 - 0)
17:3013.11.19Metalac Gorjni3 - 2Dinamo
(1 - 0)
18:0013.11.19FK Kolubara Lazarevac3 - 1Graficar Beograd
(1 - 1)
20:0013.11.19Trajal Krusevac1 - 0Novi Pazar
(0 - 0)
15:0018.11.19Zemun Belgrade - Trajal Krusevac
15:0018.11.19Novi Pazar - FK Kolubara Lazarevac
15:0018.11.19Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci
15:0018.11.19Smederevo - FK Radnicki 1923
15:0018.11.19FK Kabel Novi Sad - Cajetina
15:0018.11.19Radnicki Pirot - FK Zarkovo
15:0018.11.19Dinamo - FK Sindelic Beograd
15:0018.11.19Backa Palanka - Metalac Gorjni
14:0023.11.19FK Kolubara Lazarevac - Zemun Belgrade
15:0023.11.19FK Sindelic Beograd - Backa Palanka
15:0023.11.19Graficar Beograd - Smederevo
15:0023.11.19Cajetina - Dinamo
15:0023.11.19Buducnost Dobanovci - Novi Pazar
15:0023.11.19Trajal Krusevac - Radnicki Pirot
15:0023.11.19FK Zarkovo - FK Kabel Novi Sad
15:0024.11.19Metalac Gorjni - FK Radnicki 1923
15:0029.11.19FK Radnicki 1923 - FK Sindelic Beograd
14:0030.11.19Radnicki Pirot - FK Kolubara Lazarevac
15:0030.11.19Dinamo - FK Zarkovo
15:0030.11.19FK Kabel Novi Sad - Trajal Krusevac
15:0030.11.19Novi Pazar - Graficar Beograd
15:0030.11.19Smederevo - Metalac Gorjni
15:0030.11.19Backa Palanka - Cajetina
15:0030.11.19Zemun Belgrade - Buducnost Dobanovci