Laboom

Futbol » Hırvatístan

HırvatístanHırvatístan: 1. Hırvatistan Milli Ligi
19:0001.09.19VSN Varazdin1 - 3HNK Gorica
(1 - 1)
21:0001.09.19Rijeka1 - 1Inter Zapresic
(1 - 1)
19:0013.09.19Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0NK Istra 1961
(0 - 0)
17:3014.09.19Inter Zapresic3 - 1NK Slaven
(0 - 0)
20:0014.09.19HNK Gorica0 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(0 - 0)
17:3015.09.19Osijek2 - 2VSN Varazdin
(2 - 0)
20:0015.09.19Rijeka1 - 1Hajduk Split
(1 - 0)
19:0020.09.19NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek
17:3021.09.19NK Slaven - HNK Gorica
20:0021.09.19VSN Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb
17:3022.09.19Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic
20:0022.09.19NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka
19:0027.09.19NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb
17:3028.09.19VSN Varazdin - Rijeka
20:0028.09.19NK Slaven - Osijek
17:3029.09.19Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica
20:0029.09.19NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
HırvatístanHırvatístan: 2. Hırvatistan Milli Ligi
18:0001.09.19Zmijavci0 - 1HNK Hajduk II
18:0001.09.19GNK Dinamo Zagreb II1 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18:0001.09.19NK BSK Bijelo Brdo3 - 0HNK Orijent 1919
17:3011.09.19NK Osijek II2 - 0Kustosija
17:0013.09.19Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 - 0NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
17:3013.09.19NK Sesvete3 - 0GNK Dinamo Zagreb II
17:0014.09.19NK Dubrava1 - 1HNK Hajduk II
17:3014.09.19HNK Orijent 19191 - 0Sibenik
17:3014.09.19HNK Cibalia Vinkovci0 - 3NK Dugopolje
17:3014.09.19NK Solin3 - 0NK Medimurje Cakovec
17:3015.09.19HNK Hajduk IIİptalNK Dubrava
17:3015.09.19NK Rudes3 - 0Zmijavci
17:0018.09.19NK Dubrava2 - 2NK Rudes
17:3018.09.19Kustosija1 - 2HNK Orijent 1919
17:3018.09.19NK BSK Bijelo Brdo1 - 2NK Sesvete
17:3018.09.19NK Dugopolje2 - 2HNK Hajduk II
17:3018.09.19Zmijavci0 - 1NK Osijek II
19:0018.09.19Sibenik2 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19:0018.09.19NK Medimurje Cakovec3 - 0HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
15:3021.09.19HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Hajduk II
17:3021.09.19HNK Orijent 1919 - Zmijavci
17:3021.09.19NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
17:3021.09.19NK Sesvete - Sibenik
17:3021.09.19Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Kustosija
20:0021.09.19NK Medimurje Cakovec - GNK Dinamo Zagreb II
17:3022.09.19NK Osijek II - NK Dubrava
17:3022.09.19NK Rudes - NK Dugopolje
17:0027.09.19NK Dubrava - HNK Orijent 1919
15:3028.09.19HNK Hajduk II - NK Rudes
17:0028.09.19NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II
17:0028.09.19Kustosija - NK Sesvete
17:0028.09.19Sibenik - NK Solin
17:0029.09.19NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Medimurje Cakovec
17:0029.09.19Zmijavci - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17:0029.09.19GNK Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
HırvatístanHırvatístan: Hırvatistan Kupası
16:3024.09.19NK Oriolik - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:3024.09.19Vuteks Sloga - Osijek
16:3024.09.19Hrvace - NK Slaven
16:3025.09.19NK Buje - Rijeka
16:3025.09.19Sloga N. Gradiska - Vinogradar
16:3025.09.19Slavonija Pozega - Sibenik
16:3025.09.19Zagora - Zadar
16:3025.09.19NK Opatija - NK Novigrad
16:3025.09.19VSN Varazdin - NK Rudes
16:3025.09.19NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
16:3025.09.19Mladost Petrinja - Hajduk Split
16:3025.09.19Karlovac - Dinamo Zagreb
16:3025.09.19Jadran Porec - Inter Zapresic
16:3025.09.19Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Istra 1961
16:3025.09.19HNK Gorica - Zagreb
16:3025.09.19Belisce - RNK Split