Laboom

Futbol » Hırvatístan

HırvatístanHırvatístan: 1. Hırvatistan Milli Ligi
17:0002.11.19Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Inter Zapresic
(0 - 0)
19:3002.11.19HNK Gorica2 - 1Hajduk Split
(1 - 1)
17:0003.11.19NK Slaven0 - 0NK Istra 1961
(0 - 0)
19:3003.11.19Osijek3 - 2Rijeka
(0 - 2)
20:0004.11.19NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 1VSN Varazdin
(1 - 1)
20:0008.11.19NK Istra 19612 - 2HNK Gorica
(1 - 1)
17:0009.11.19NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1Inter Zapresic
(1 - 0)
19:3009.11.19VSN Varazdin0 - 0NK Slaven
(0 - 0)
17:0010.11.19Hajduk Split3 - 2Osijek
(2 - 1)
19:3010.11.19Rijeka0 - 5Dinamo Zagreb
(0 - 4)
20:0022.11.19Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
17:0023.11.19HNK Gorica - VSN Varazdin
19:3023.11.19NK Slaven - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:0024.11.19Osijek - NK Istra 1961
19:3024.11.19Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
19:0029.11.19NK Slaven - Inter Zapresic
21:0029.11.19NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica
17:0030.11.19VSN Varazdin - Osijek
19:0030.11.19Hajduk Split - Rijeka
19:3030.11.19NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
HırvatístanHırvatístan: 2. Hırvatistan Milli Ligi
15:0002.11.19NK Sesvete3 - 2NK Rudes
16:0002.11.19HNK Cibalia Vinkovci1 - 2HNK Orijent 1919
16:0002.11.19NK Solin2 - 3HNK Hajduk II
16:0002.11.19Sibenik2 - 0Kustosija
15:0003.11.19GNK Dinamo Zagreb II1 - 1NK Dubrava
16:0003.11.19Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 1NK Osijek II
16:0003.11.19NK BSK Bijelo Brdo1 - 1Zmijavci
15:3008.11.19NK Dubrava0 - 0NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
15:0009.11.19Kustosija3 - 0HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
15:3009.11.19NK Dugopolje3 - 0GNK Dinamo Zagreb II
17:0009.11.19HNK Orijent 19190 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:0010.11.19NK Osijek II1 - 1NK Sesvete
15:3010.11.19Zmijavci2 - 0Sibenik
15:3010.11.19NK Rudes1 - 0NK Solin
15:3011.11.19HNK Hajduk II0 - 3NK Medimurje Cakovec
15:3022.11.19NK Sesvete - HNK Orijent 1919
20:0022.11.19NK Medimurje Cakovec - NK Rudes
15:0023.11.19GNK Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Hajduk II
15:3023.11.19Kustosija - Zmijavci
15:3023.11.19Sibenik - NK Dubrava
15:3023.11.19HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:3023.11.19NK Solin - NK Osijek II
15:3024.11.19NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje
15:3029.11.19NK Dugopolje - Sibenik
15:3029.11.19NK Dubrava - Kustosija
15:3029.11.19Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Sesvete
15:0030.11.19HNK Orijent 1919 - NK Solin