Laboom

Futbol » Galler

GallerGaller: Cymru Premier
22:4503.12.19TNS1 - 0Carmarthen Town AFC
(0 - 0)
22:4503.12.19CEFN Druids AFC2 - 1Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC
(2 - 1)
22:4513.12.19Caernarfon Town FC - Airbus UK
22:4513.12.19CEFN Druids AFC - Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
23:0013.12.19Barry Town United FC - TNS
17:3014.12.19Bala Town FC - Penybont
17:3014.12.19Newtown - Carmarthen Town AFC
17:3014.12.19Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC - Aberystwyth Town FC
22:4520.12.19Aberystwyth Town FC - Barry Town United FC
22:4520.12.19Connah´s Quay Nomads FC - Bala Town FC
23:0020.12.19TNS - Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC
17:3021.12.19Carmarthen Town AFC - Caernarfon Town FC
17:3021.12.19Airbus UK - CEFN Druids AFC
17:3021.12.19Penybont - Newtown
17:3026.12.19CEFN Druids AFC - TNS
17:3026.12.19Caernarfon Town FC - Bala Town FC
17:3026.12.19Carmarthen Town AFC - Penybont
17:3026.12.19Barry Town United FC - Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC
17:3026.12.19Connah´s Quay Nomads FC - Airbus UK
17:3026.12.19Newtown - Aberystwyth Town FC
22:4530.12.19Bala Town FC - Caernarfon Town FC
22:4530.12.19TNS - CEFN Druids AFC
22:4530.12.19Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC - Barry Town United FC
GallerGaller: Cymru Championship, North
17:0007.12.19Gresford Athletic1 - 2Conwy B.
17:3007.12.19Bangor City1 - 0Llanfair Utd
17:3007.12.19Llangefni Town0 - 3Llanrhaedr Ym
22:4510.12.19Bangor CityİptalConwy B.
22:3013.12.19Llangefni Town - Rhyl
17:0014.12.19Llanrhaedr Ym - Guilsfield Athletic
17:0014.12.19Gresford Athletic - Llandudno FC
17:0014.12.19Ruthin Town - Penrhyncoch
17:3014.12.19Porthmadog - Buckley Town
17:3014.12.19Prestatyn Town - Corwen
17:3014.12.19Flint Town United FC - Colwyn Bay
22:4517.12.19Colwyn Bay - Conwy B.
22:4520.12.19Colwyn Bay - Llangefni Town
17:0021.12.19Rhyl - Llandudno FC
17:0021.12.19Corwen - Llanrhaedr Ym
17:0021.12.19Gresford Athletic - Prestatyn Town
17:3021.12.19Guilsfield Athletic - Ruthin Town
17:3021.12.19Buckley Town - Bangor City
17:3021.12.19Penrhyncoch - Llanfair Utd
17:3021.12.19Conwy B. - Flint Town United FC
22:4527.12.19Bangor City - Porthmadog
17:0028.12.19Ruthin Town - Corwen
17:0028.12.19Gresford Athletic - Llanrhaedr Ym
17:3028.12.19Llanfair Utd - Guilsfield Athletic
17:3028.12.19Llandudno FC - Colwyn Bay
17:3028.12.19Flint Town United FC - Buckley Town
17:3028.12.19Prestatyn Town - Rhyl
17:3028.12.19Llangefni Town - Conwy B.
GallerGaller: Cymru Championship, South
22:3003.12.19Goytre Utd.2 - 1Swansea Uni
22:3006.12.19Briton Ferry Llansawel3 - 0Caerau Ely
17:0007.12.19Llantwit Major1 - 2Cwmbran Celtic
22:3010.12.19Pontypridd TownİptalUndy Ath
22:3013.12.19Llanelli Town AFC - Goytre Utd.
22:3013.12.19Ammanford - Briton Ferry Llansawel
22:3013.12.19Swansea Uni - Taffs Well
17:0014.12.19Cwmbran Celtic - Cwmamman
17:3014.12.19Haverfordwest - Pontypridd Town
17:3014.12.19Cambrian & Clydach Vale - Undy Ath
17:3014.12.19STM Sports FC - Llantwit Major
17:3014.12.19Afan Lido - Caerau Ely
22:3017.12.19Haverfordwest - Swansea Uni
22:3017.12.19Goytre Utd. - Llantwit Major
22:3017.12.19Cwmamman - Taffs Well
22:3020.12.19Goytre Utd. - Haverfordwest
22:3020.12.19Briton Ferry Llansawel - Llanelli Town AFC
17:0021.12.19Undy Ath - STM Sports FC
17:0021.12.19Caerau Ely - Cambrian & Clydach Vale
17:3021.12.19Swansea Uni - Ammanford
17:3021.12.19Llantwit Major - Pontypridd Town
22:3027.12.19Haverfordwest - Llanelli Town AFC
22:3027.12.19Ammanford - Cwmamman
17:0028.12.19Caerau Ely - STM Sports FC
17:0028.12.19Cwmbran Celtic - Undy Ath
17:3028.12.19Taffs Well - Llantwit Major
17:3028.12.19Cambrian & Clydach Vale - Pontypridd Town
17:3028.12.19Swansea Uni - Briton Ferry Llansawel
17:3028.12.19Afan Lido - Goytre Utd.
GallerGaller: FAW Galler Kupası
22:4506.12.19Colwyn Bay1 - 0Airbus UK
(0 - 0)
23:0006.12.19Carmarthen Town AFC0 - 4Ammanford
(0 - 1)
15:3007.12.19Rhyl2 - 0STM Sports FC
(1 - 0)
16:3007.12.19Pontardawe Town3 - 1Buckley Town
(1 - 0)
17:3007.12.19Flint Town United FC2 - 0Bala Town FC
(1 - 0)
17:3007.12.19PenybontİptalPorthmadog
(1 - 1)
17:3007.12.19Penrhyncoch1 - 2Prestatyn Town
(0 - 2)
17:3007.12.19Goytre Utd.0 - 4Caernarfon Town FC
(0 - 4)
17:3007.12.19Swansea Uni3 - 0Cambrian & Clydach Vale
(0 - 0)
17:3007.12.19TNS9 - 0Mold Alexandra
(3 - 0)
17:3007.12.19CEFN Druids AFC2 - 0Guilsfield Athletic
(0 - 0)
17:3007.12.19Afan Lido5 - 1Llandudno FC
(4 - 0)
17:3007.12.19Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC1 - 0Pontypridd Town
(1 - 0)
17:3007.12.19Bluebirds0 - 3Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
(0 - 0)
17:3007.12.19Barry Town United FC0 - 1Newtown
(0 - 0)
17:3007.12.19Aberystwyth Town FC2 - 1Ruthin Town
(1 - 0)
17:3014.12.19Penybont - Porthmadog