Laboom

Futbol » Kuzey İrlanda

Kuzey İrlandaKuzey İrlanda: Premier Lig
21:4502.09.19LarneİptalLinfield FC
21:4502.09.19Glentoran4 - 0Institute FC
(2 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Ballymena United FC4 - 0Warrenpoint Town FC
(1 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Cliftonville FC0 - 1Linfield FC
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Institute FC0 - 6Crusaders FC
(0 - 2)
17:0007.09.19Glentoran2 - 1Larne
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Coleraine FC5 - 0Dungannon Swifts FC
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Glenavon FCİptalCarrick Rangers
16:0014.09.19Institute FC1 - 4Larne
(0 - 3)
17:0014.09.19Linfield FC1 - 0Glentoran
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Warrenpoint Town FC0 - 3Carrick Rangers
(0 - 2)
17:0014.09.19Ballymena United FC1 - 1Coleraine FC
(1 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Crusaders FC3 - 2Glenavon FC
(1 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Dungannon Swifts FC0 - 4Cliftonville FC
(0 - 1)
17:0021.09.19Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC
17:0021.09.19Glenavon FC - Ballymena United FC
17:0021.09.19Larne - Dungannon Swifts FC
17:0021.09.19Cliftonville FC - Institute FC
17:0021.09.19Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town FC
21:4523.09.19Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC
17:0028.09.19Dungannon Swifts FC - Carrick Rangers
17:0028.09.19Coleraine FC - Larne
17:0028.09.19Crusaders FC - Glentoran
17:0028.09.19Ballymena United FC - Cliftonville FC
17:0028.09.19Linfield FC - Glenavon FC
17:0028.09.19Warrenpoint Town FC - Institute FC
Kuzey İrlandaKuzey İrlanda: Şampiyona 1
17:0007.09.19Dergview3 - 1Ards
17:0007.09.19Portadown2 - 0Dundela
17:0007.09.19Ballinamallard Utd.0 - 1Newry City AFC
17:0007.09.19Ballyclare Comrades1 - 2Psni
17:0007.09.19Knockbreda2 - 2H. W. Welders
17:0007.09.19Queens Üniversitesi0 - 4Loughgall
17:0014.09.19Psni3 - 2Knockbreda
17:0014.09.19Portadown3 - 1Queens Üniversitesi
17:0014.09.19Ards2 - 0Ballyclare Comrades
17:0014.09.19Newry City AFC1 - 2Dergview
17:0014.09.19Dundela3 - 2H. W. Welders
17:0014.09.19Loughgall1 - 2Ballinamallard Utd.
17:0021.09.19Ballinamallard Utd. - Dundela
17:0021.09.19H. W. Welders - Psni
17:0021.09.19Queens Üniversitesi - Newry City AFC
17:0021.09.19Dergview - Portadown
17:0021.09.19Loughgall - Ards
17:0021.09.19Ballyclare Comrades - Knockbreda
17:0028.09.19Knockbreda - Loughgall
17:0028.09.19Newry City AFC - Ballyclare Comrades
17:0028.09.19Psni - Portadown
17:0028.09.19Ballinamallard Utd. - Queens Üniversitesi
17:0028.09.19Ards - Dundela
17:0028.09.19H. W. Welders - Dergview
Kuzey İrlandaKuzey İrlanda: Lig Kupası
22:0017.09.19Ballinamallard Utd.4 - 5Linfield FC
(1 - 2)