Laboom

Futbol » Brezilya

BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Seri A
23:0013.07.19Gremio2 - 1Vasco Da Gama RJ
(0 - 1)
23:0013.07.19Fortaleza CE2 - 0Avai SC
(1 - 0)
01:0014.07.19Bahia BA0 - 1Santos
(0 - 0)
01:0014.07.19Sao Paulo SP1 - 1Palmeiras SP
(1 - 0)
17:0014.07.19Flamengo RJ6 - 1Goias GO
(4 - 1)
22:0014.07.19Paranaense PR1 - 0Internacional RS
(0 - 0)
22:0014.07.19Corinthians SP1 - 0CSA AL
(0 - 0)
22:0014.07.19Cruzeiro MG0 - 0Botafogo RJ
(0 - 0)
01:0015.07.19Chapecoense SC1 - 2Atletico MG
(1 - 0)
02:0016.07.19Fluminense RJ1 - 1Ceara CE
(1 - 1)
17:0020.07.19Vasco Da Gama RJ2 - 1Fluminense RJ
(0 - 1)
23:0020.07.19Bahia BA0 - 0Cruzeiro MG
(0 - 0)
01:0021.07.19Internacional RS1 - 1Gremio
(1 - 0)
01:0021.07.19CSA AL0 - 4Paranaense PR
(0 - 1)
01:0021.07.19Ceara CE2 - 0Palmeiras SP
(1 - 0)
17:0021.07.19Botafogo RJ0 - 1Santos
(0 - 0)
22:0021.07.19Atletico MG2 - 2Fortaleza CE
(2 - 0)
22:0021.07.19Corinthians SP1 - 1Flamengo RJ
(0 - 0)
01:0022.07.19Avai SC0 - 0Goias GO
(0 - 0)
02:0023.07.19Sao Paulo SP - Chapecoense SC
23:0027.07.19Palmeiras SP - Vasco Da Gama RJ
01:0028.07.19Fluminense RJ - Sao Paulo SP
01:0028.07.19Cruzeiro MG - Paranaense PR
01:0028.07.19Internacional RS - Ceara CE
17:0028.07.19Chapecoense SC - Bahia BA
22:0028.07.19Santos - Avai SC
22:0028.07.19Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ
01:0029.07.19Goias GO - Atletico MG
01:0029.07.19Fortaleza CE - Corinthians SP
02:0030.07.19CSA AL - Gremio
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Seri C, A Grubu
01:0004.07.19Nautico PE2 - 1Botafogo
(1 - 0)
02:0006.07.19Santa Cruz0 - 2Ferroviario
(0 - 0)
00:0007.07.19Abc RN2 - 0Treze
(1 - 0)
02:0007.07.19Botafogo1 - 2Sampaio Correa
(1 - 1)
02:0007.07.19Confianca2 - 1Globo
(1 - 0)
02:0009.07.19Imperatriz2 - 0Nautico PE
(0 - 0)
02:0013.07.19Abc RN1 - 2Confianca
(1 - 1)
22:0014.07.19Treze1 - 2Imperatriz
(0 - 1)
23:0014.07.19Sampaio Correa2 - 0Globo
(0 - 0)
00:0015.07.19Santa Cruz1 - 1Botafogo
(0 - 0)
02:0016.07.19Ferroviario0 - 1Nautico PE
(0 - 0)
02:0019.07.19Sampaio Correa1 - 0Santa Cruz
(1 - 0)
23:0020.07.19Botafogo1 - 1Abc RN
(0 - 0)
23:0020.07.19Globo2 - 0Ferroviario
(2 - 0)
22:0021.07.19Confianca3 - 1Imperatriz
(1 - 0)
00:0022.07.19Nautico PE1 - 0Treze
(0 - 0)
02:0026.07.19Imperatriz - Botafogo
02:0026.07.19Ferroviario - Sampaio Correa
02:0027.07.19Nautico PE - Confianca
23:0027.07.19Abc RN - Santa Cruz
22:0028.07.19Treze - Globo
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Seri C, B Grubu
02:0002.07.19Juventude RS2 - 0Luverdense
(1 - 0)
02:0005.07.19Tombense0 - 1Paysandu
(0 - 1)
00:0007.07.19Luverdense0 - 0Sao Jose
(0 - 0)
00:0007.07.19Clube Do Remo0 - 0Juventude RS
(0 - 0)
00:0007.07.19Ypiranga2 - 0Atletico Acreano
(0 - 0)
21:0007.07.19Volta Redonda1 - 0Boa
(0 - 0)
02:0012.07.19Tombense0 - 2Volta Redonda
(0 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Sao Jose0 - 0Ypiranga
(0 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Clube Do Remo2 - 2Luverdense
(0 - 2)
23:0013.07.19Juventude RS1 - 1Paysandu
(0 - 1)
01:0015.07.19Atletico Acreano0 - 0Boa
(0 - 0)
02:0020.07.19Ypiranga1 - 1Clube Do Remo
(0 - 0)
21:0020.07.19Sao Jose3 - 0Atletico Acreano
(1 - 0)
01:1521.07.19Boa2 - 0Juventude RS
(1 - 0)
23:0021.07.19Luverdense0 - 0Tombense
(0 - 0)
02:0023.07.19Paysandu - Volta Redonda
22:0027.07.19Tombense - Ypiranga
01:1528.07.19Atletico Acreano - Clube Do Remo
22:0028.07.19Volta Redonda - Luverdense
00:0029.07.19Juventude RS - Sao Jose
02:0030.07.19Paysandu - Boa
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Serie B
02:0009.07.19EC Sao Bento2 - 2Recife PE
(1 - 1)
01:1510.07.19Vitoria BA0 - 1Cuiaba
(0 - 1)
03:3010.07.19Criciuma SC2 - 1Coritiba PR
(0 - 0)
01:1513.07.19Crb Al2 - 1Guarani FC SP
(2 - 1)
03:3013.07.19Ponte Preta SP3 - 2Oeste SP
(3 - 1)
17:0013.07.19America FC MG0 - 4Figueirense SC
(0 - 1)
22:3013.07.19Goianiense GO2 - 0Vila Nova GO
(1 - 0)
00:0014.07.19Botafogo SP2 - 3Brasil De Pelotas RS
(1 - 3)
01:0014.07.19Operario PR2 - 0Londrina PR
(2 - 0)
01:0014.07.19Parana Clube PR2 - 1Bragantino
(0 - 1)
02:0016.07.19Cuiaba1 - 1Recife PE
(0 - 0)
01:1517.07.19Coritiba PR2 - 1EC Sao Bento
(0 - 1)
03:3017.07.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 0Goianiense GO
(0 - 0)
03:3019.07.19Brasil De Pelotas RS0 - 1Parana Clube PR
(0 - 1)
01:1520.07.19Figueirense SC1 - 1Londrina PR
(0 - 1)
03:3020.07.19Vitoria BA2 - 0Criciuma SC
(0 - 0)
17:0020.07.19Oeste SP0 - 0Bragantino
(0 - 0)
22:3020.07.19Vila Nova GO1 - 1America FC MG
(0 - 0)
01:0021.07.19Operario PR2 - 1Crb Al
(0 - 1)
01:0021.07.19Botafogo SP0 - 0Guarani FC SP
(0 - 0)
02:0023.07.19Recife PE - Brasil De Pelotas RS
01:1524.07.19Figueirense SC - Parana Clube PR
01:1524.07.19Coritiba PR - Vila Nova GO
01:1524.07.19EC Sao Bento - Operario PR
01:1524.07.19Guarani FC SP - Cuiaba
02:3024.07.19Goianiense GO - Botafogo SP
02:3024.07.19Bragantino - Ponte Preta SP
03:3024.07.19Londrina PR - Vitoria BA
03:3024.07.19Crb Al - Criciuma SC
03:3024.07.19America FC MG - Oeste SP
01:1527.07.19America FC MG - Goianiense GO
01:1527.07.19Operario PR - Coritiba PR
02:3027.07.19Guarani FC SP - EC Sao Bento
02:3027.07.19Botafogo SP - Crb Al
03:3027.07.19Parana Clube PR - Recife PE
17:0027.07.19Criciuma SC - Figueirense SC
22:3027.07.19Vitoria BA - Ponte Preta SP
22:3027.07.19Oeste SP - Londrina PR
01:0028.07.19Cuiaba - Brasil De Pelotas RS
01:0028.07.19Vila Nova GO - Bragantino
02:0030.07.19Coritiba PR - Botafogo SP
02:0030.07.19Recife PE - Guarani FC SP
01:1531.07.19Figueirense SC - Vitoria BA
01:1531.07.19Londrina PR - Parana Clube PR
01:1531.07.19Brasil De Pelotas RS - Vila Nova GO
02:3031.07.19Goianiense GO - Operario PR
02:3031.07.19Ponte Preta SP - America FC MG
02:3031.07.19EC Sao Bento - Criciuma SC
03:3031.07.19Bragantino - Cuiaba
03:3031.07.19Crb Al - Oeste SP
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Kupası
01:1511.07.19Gremio1 - 1Bahia BA
(1 - 0)
03:3011.07.19Paranaense PR1 - 1Flamengo RJ
(0 - 0)
03:3011.07.19Palmeiras SP1 - 0Internacional RS
(1 - 0)
02:0012.07.19Cruzeiro MG3 - 0Atletico MG
(2 - 0)
01:1518.07.19Bahia BA0 - 1Gremio
(0 - 0)
01:1518.07.19Atletico MG2 - 0Cruzeiro MG
(1 - 0)
03:3018.07.19Internacional RS6 - 4Palmeiras SP
(1 - 0)
03:3018.07.19Flamengo RJ2 - 4Paranaense PR
(0 - 0)
BrezilyaBrezilya: Campeonato Amapaense
02:0005.07.19Ypiranga AP2 - 2Santana Ap
02:0009.07.19Santos AP1 - 0Sao Paulo AP
02:0012.07.19Santana Ap1 - 8Santos AP
02:3016.07.19Trem AP1 - 2Ypiranga AP
02:0019.07.19Sao Paulo AP6 - 1Santana Ap
02:3023.07.19Santos AP - Trem AP
02:0026.07.19Sao Paulo AP - Ypiranga AP
02:0030.07.19Santana Ap - Trem AP
BrezilyaBrezilya: Paulista Kupası, 1. Grup
21:0006.07.19Votuporanguense0 - 0Mirassol SP
(0 - 0)
16:0007.07.19Batatais FC1 - 2Comercial SP
(0 - 1)
16:0007.07.19Linense0 - 1Ferroviaria
(0 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Votuporanguense2 - 2Batatais FC
(1 - 1)
00:0014.07.19Ferroviaria1 - 0Comercial SP
(0 - 0)
16:0014.07.19Mirassol SP0 - 0Linense
(0 - 0)
16:0021.07.19Linense3 - 0Votuporanguense
(1 - 0)
16:0021.07.19Comercial SP1 - 0Mirassol SP
(1 - 0)
16:0021.07.19Batatais FC0 - 2Ferroviaria
(0 - 0)
16:0028.07.19Comercial SP - Votuporanguense
16:0028.07.19Batatais FC - Linense
01:0030.07.19Ferroviaria - Mirassol SP
BrezilyaBrezilya: Paulista Kupası, 2. Grup
16:0007.07.19Atibaia1 - 1XV de Novembro
(1 - 1)
16:0007.07.19Noroeste2 - 1Velo Clube SP
(1 - 0)
16:0007.07.19Rio Claro FC1 - 1Internacional
(1 - 0)
02:0013.07.19XV de Novembro1 - 0Velo Clube SP
(0 - 0)
02:0013.07.19Internacional1 - 0Atibaia
(1 - 0)
16:0014.07.19Rio Claro FC1 - 0Noroeste
(1 - 0)
02:0020.07.19Velo Clube SP2 - 0Internacional
(1 - 0)
16:0021.07.19Noroeste1 - 3XV de Novembro
(1 - 1)
16:0021.07.19Atibaia0 - 1Rio Claro FC
(0 - 0)
02:0027.07.19XV de Novembro - Internacional
02:0027.07.19Velo Clube SP - Rio Claro FC
16:0028.07.19Noroeste - Atibaia
BrezilyaBrezilya: Paulista Kupası, 3. Grup
21:0005.07.19Desportivo Brasil0 - 0Nacional
(0 - 0)
16:0007.07.19Taubate1 - 0Juventus
(0 - 0)
02:0009.07.19Portuguesa2 - 1Corinthians SP
(1 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Taubate1 - 1Desportivo Brasil
(0 - 1)
16:0014.07.19Juventus1 - 0Portuguesa
(0 - 0)
21:0015.07.19Corinthians SP1 - 1Nacional
(1 - 1)
21:0020.07.19Nacional1 - 2Juventus
(0 - 1)
21:0020.07.19Desportivo Brasil2 - 0Corinthians SP
(1 - 0)
02:0023.07.19Portuguesa - Taubate
21:0027.07.19Nacional - Taubate
21:0027.07.19Desportivo Brasil - Portuguesa
21:0030.07.19Corinthians SP - Juventus
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Serie D, Eleme Turu
00:0007.07.19Manaus5 - 3Sao Raimundo PA
(5 - 3)
01:0007.07.19Ituano FC SP2 - 1Vitoria ES
02:0007.07.19Itabaiana SE2 - 0Fluminense DE Feira BA
21:0007.07.19Jacuipense BA1 - 0America RN
21:0007.07.19Cianorte PR1 - 2Caxias RS
21:0007.07.19Ipora GO3 - 4Juazeirense BA
(3 - 4)
22:0008.07.19Floresta CE3 - 1Bragantino Clube Para
02:0009.07.19Brusque Sc3 - 0Boavista RJ
22:0013.07.19Ituano FC SP3 - 1Itabaiana SE
22:0014.07.19Caxias RS1 - 0Manaus
21:0015.07.19Juazeirense BA1 - 0Brusque Sc
22:0015.07.19Floresta CE2 - 2Jacuipense BA
22:0020.07.19Manaus3 - 0Caxias RS
02:0021.07.19Itabaiana SE1 - 0Ituano FC SP
21:0021.07.19Jacuipense BA1 - 0Floresta CE
22:0021.07.19Brusque Sc4 - 0Juazeirense BA
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
21:0010.07.19Vitoria BA1 - 3Santos SP
21:0010.07.19Vitoria Tabocas1 - 0Iranduba AM
21:0010.07.19Recife PE0 - 2Ferroviaria SP
21:0010.07.19Sao Francisco BA0 - 3Kindermann
21:0010.07.19Minas Icesp DF1 - 0Ponte Preta SP
22:0010.07.19Foz Cataratas0 - 1Corinthians SP
01:0012.07.19Gremio Osasco0 - 1Sao Jose
20:0013.07.19Santos SP9 - 0Recife PE
21:0013.07.19Ponte Preta SP1 - 0Vitoria BA
21:0013.07.19Flamengo RJ6 - 3Minas Icesp DF
20:0014.07.19Corinthians SP9 - 0Sao Francisco BA
21:0014.07.19Kindermann3 - 0Vitoria Tabocas
21:0014.07.19Ferroviaria SP0 - 1SC Internacional
00:0015.07.19Iranduba AM2 - 2Gremio Osasco
21:0015.07.19Sao Jose1 - 1Foz Cataratas
21:0017.07.19Kindermann1 - 0Ponte Preta SP
21:0017.07.19Vitoria Tabocas0 - 1Vitoria BA
21:0017.07.19Sao Francisco BA1 - 1Minas Icesp DF
02:0018.07.19Iranduba AM0 - 5Santos SP
21:0018.07.19Flamengo RJ5 - 0Foz Cataratas
21:0018.07.19Recife PE1 - 2Sao Jose
00:3019.07.19Ferroviaria SP0 - 2Corinthians SP
01:3019.07.19SC Internacional5 - 1Gremio Osasco
23:0020.07.19Santos SP4 - 0Vitoria Tabocas
20:0021.07.19Corinthians SP1 - 0Flamengo RJ
21:0021.07.19Minas Icesp DF1 - 0Kindermann
21:0021.07.19Ponte Preta SP3 - 2Iranduba AM
21:0022.07.19Vitoria BA4 - 0Sao Francisco BA
21:0022.07.19Sao Jose0 - 0Ferroviaria SP
01:0024.07.19Gremio Osasco - Recife PE
22:0024.07.19Foz Cataratas - SC Internacional
21:0027.07.19Minas Icesp DF - Corinthians SP
21:0028.07.19Sao Francisco BA - Ferroviaria SP
21:0028.07.19Ponte Preta SP - Foz Cataratas
21:0028.07.19Vitoria BA - Sao Jose
21:0028.07.19Vitoria Tabocas - Recife PE
21:0028.07.19Kindermann - Flamengo RJ
21:0028.07.19Santos SP - Gremio Osasco
00:0029.07.19Iranduba AM - SC Internacional
BrezilyaBrezilya: Paulista Kupası, 4. Grup
01:0006.07.19Ge Osasco SP1 - 0EC Sao Bernardo SP
(1 - 0)
21:0006.07.19Agua Santa1 - 2Sao Caetano SP
(0 - 2)
16:0007.07.19Santo Andre2 - 0Ponte Preta SP
(2 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Agua Santa1 - 0Ge Osasco SP
(0 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Sao Caetano SP2 - 0Santo Andre
(1 - 0)
16:0014.07.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 2EC Sao Bernardo SP
(0 - 1)
01:0020.07.19Ge Osasco SP0 - 2Ponte Preta SP
(0 - 1)
21:0020.07.19EC Sao Bernardo SP1 - 2Sao Caetano SP
(0 - 0)
21:0021.07.19Santo Andre0 - 0Agua Santa
(0 - 0)
01:0027.07.19Ge Osasco SP - Santo Andre
16:0027.07.19Ponte Preta SP - Sao Caetano SP
21:0027.07.19EC Sao Bernardo SP - Agua Santa
BrezilyaBrezilya: U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
21:0002.07.19Flamengo RJ U203 - 1Bahia BA Gençler
21:0002.07.19Santos SP2 - 2America MG
21:0003.07.19Paranaense1 - 0Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0003.07.19Internacional RS0 - 1Recife PE
21:0003.07.19Chapecoense SC2 - 0Coritiba PR
21:0003.07.19Palmeiras SP3 - 0Botafogo RJ U20
21:0003.07.19Corinthians SP2 - 0Vitoria BA
23:0003.07.19Cruzeiro MG0 - 0Ponte Preta SP
21:0004.07.19Gremio RS U201 - 2Vasco Da Gama RJ
21:0004.07.19Atletico Mineiro MG U201 - 4Fluminense Rj
21:0009.07.19Gremio RS U201 - 1Paranaense
21:0009.07.19Coritiba PR0 - 1America MG
21:0009.07.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 0Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0010.07.19Atletico Mineiro MG U203 - 0Palmeiras SP
21:0010.07.19Vitoria BA0 - 0Flamengo RJ U20
21:0010.07.19Corinthians SP1 - 0Chapecoense SC
21:0010.07.19Fluminense Rj2 - 0Recife PE
21:0010.07.19Internacional RS2 - 1Santos SP
21:0010.07.19Vasco Da Gama RJ1 - 1Botafogo RJ U20
02:0011.07.19Bahia BA Gençler1 - 1Cruzeiro MG
21:0012.07.19America MG2 - 0Ponte Preta SP
21:0013.07.19Paranaense1 - 1Atletico Mineiro MG U20
21:0013.07.19Recife PE1 - 2Vasco Da Gama RJ
21:0013.07.19Sao Paulo FC SP0 - 1Coritiba PR
21:0013.07.19Chapecoense SC0 - 1Gremio RS U20
00:0014.07.19Santos SP3 - 1Bahia BA Gençler
17:0014.07.19Palmeiras SP4 - 2Internacional RS
21:0014.07.19Botafogo RJ U202 - 0Vitoria BA
23:0014.07.19Cruzeiro MG2 - 1Corinthians SP
22:3015.07.19Flamengo RJ U204 - 1Fluminense Rj
21:0016.07.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 1Vasco Da Gama RJ
21:0017.07.19Recife PE2 - 2Coritiba PR
21:0017.07.19Chapecoense SC2 - 3Atletico Mineiro MG U20
21:0017.07.19Gremio RS U202 - 0Corinthians SP
21:0017.07.19Paranaense1 - 3Palmeiras SP
21:0017.07.19America MG2 - 1Botafogo RJ U20
21:0017.07.19Vitoria BA0 - 1Bahia BA Gençler
21:0017.07.19Santos SP0 - 1Cruzeiro MG
21:0018.07.19Flamengo RJ U202 - 0Internacional RS
01:0019.07.19Sao Paulo FC SP2 - 0Fluminense Rj
02:0021.07.19Cruzeiro MG0 - 0Paranaense
17:0021.07.19Palmeiras SP3 - 1Santos SP
17:0021.07.19Corinthians SP2 - 2Flamengo RJ U20
21:0021.07.19Internacional RS5 - 1Chapecoense SC
21:0021.07.19Coritiba PR2 - 0Ponte Preta SP
21:0021.07.19Vasco Da Gama RJ1 - 1Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0021.07.19Atletico Mineiro MG U202 - 0Gremio RS U20
21:0021.07.19Fluminense Rj0 - 1Vitoria BA
21:0021.07.19Bahia BA Gençler1 - 2America MG
21:0021.07.19Botafogo RJ U200 - 1Recife PE
21:0024.07.19Palmeiras SP - America MG
21:0024.07.19Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta SP
21:0024.07.19Internacional RS - Vitoria BA
21:0024.07.19Santos SP - Coritiba PR
21:0024.07.19Gremio RS U20 - Bahia BA Gençler
21:0024.07.19Chapecoense SC - Recife PE
01:0026.07.19Atletico Mineiro MG U20 - Sao Paulo FC SP
03:3026.07.19Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco Da Gama RJ
21:0027.07.19Paranaense - Botafogo RJ U20
17:0028.07.19Cruzeiro MG - Fluminense Rj
21:0031.07.19Botafogo RJ U20 - Flamengo RJ U20
21:0031.07.19Ponte Preta SP - Chapecoense SC
21:0031.07.19Bahia BA Gençler - Internacional RS
21:0031.07.19Coritiba PR - Cruzeiro MG
21:0031.07.19Vasco Da Gama RJ - Paranaense
21:0031.07.19Vitoria BA - Gremio RS U20
21:0031.07.19Fluminense Rj - Santos SP
22:3031.07.19Sao Paulo FC SP - Palmeiras SP
BrezilyaBrezilya: U20 Paulista 1st Division, First Phase
21:0006.07.19Penapolense0 - 4Linense
21:0006.07.19Xv de Novembro2 - 2Velo Clube SP
21:0006.07.19Sao Caetano SP4 - 2EC Sao Bernardo
21:0006.07.19Sao Bernardo SP3 - 1EC Agua Santa
21:0006.07.19Santo Andre SP U200 - 3Santos SP
21:0006.07.19Rio Preto SP3 - 0Comercial
21:0006.07.19Rio Claro SP0 - 0Ferroviaria
21:0006.07.19Red Bull Brezilya U205 - 0Nacional AC SP U20
21:0006.07.19Portuguesa Desportos SP U201 - 1Bragantino SP U20
21:0006.07.19Ponte Preta SP2 - 1Capivariano SP U20
21:0006.07.19Sao Paulo FC SP1 - 1Oeste SP
21:0006.07.19Palmeiras SP3 - 1EC Sao Bento
21:0006.07.19Mirassol SP1 - 1Batatais
21:0006.07.19Guarani FC SP1 - 1Primavera SP U20
21:0006.07.19Gremio Novorizontino8 - 1Votuporanguense
21:0006.07.19G.O. Audax SP0 - 6Ituano FC SP
21:0006.07.19Desportivo Brasil3 - 1Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP U20
21:0006.07.19Corinthians SP6 - 0Taboao DA Serra
21:0006.07.19CA Juventus SP U201 - 0Taubate
21:0006.07.19Botafogo2 - 0Sao Carlos
BrezilyaBrezilya: U20 Paulista 1st Division, Second Phase
21:0026.07.19Rio Preto SP - Red Bull Brezilya U20
21:0026.07.19Nacional AC SP U20 - EC Sao Bernardo
21:0026.07.19CA Juventus SP U20 - Gremio Novorizontino
21:0026.07.19Ituano FC SP - Xv de Novembro
21:0027.07.19Linense - Corinthians SP
21:0027.07.19Sao Bernardo SP - Primavera SP U20
21:0027.07.19Santos SP - Ponte Preta SP
21:0027.07.19Velo Clube SP - Palmeiras SP
21:0027.07.19Desportivo Brasil - Mirassol SP
21:0027.07.19Botafogo - Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0028.07.19Sao Caetano SP - Guarani FC SP
21:0030.07.19Ferroviaria - Batatais
21:0031.07.19Corinthians SP - Botafogo
BrezilyaBrezilya: Verde Kupası
21:0024.07.19Bragantino Clube Para - Sao Raimundo RR
02:0025.07.19Ypiranga-AP - Fast Clube AM
02:0025.07.19Real Noroestes ES - Ipora GO
03:0025.07.19Humaita AC - Nacional AM
21:3025.07.19Sobradinho DF - Manaus
22:0025.07.19CE Uniao MS - Galvez AC
03:0026.07.19Costa Rica EC - Genus RO
21:0027.07.19Vitoria ES - Brasiliense DF
21:0031.07.19Brasiliense DF - Vitoria ES
21:0031.07.19Ipora GO - Real Noroestes ES
02:3001.08.19Sao Raimundo RR - Bragantino Clube Para
Futbol

Avrupa

Kuzey Amerika

Asya

Uluslararası

Afrika

Güney Amerika

Okyanusya