Laboom

Futbol » Brezilya

BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Seri A
03:0001.09.19Internacional RS3 - 2Botafogo RJ
(1 - 0)
22:0001.09.19Fortaleza CE2 - 0Goias GO
(1 - 0)
22:0001.09.19Flamengo RJ3 - 0Palmeiras SP
(2 - 0)
01:0002.09.19Cruzeiro MG1 - 0Vasco Da Gama RJ
(0 - 0)
01:0002.09.19Corinthians SP1 - 0Atletico MG
(0 - 0)
02:0003.09.19Fluminense RJ0 - 1Avai SC
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Vasco Da Gama RJ0 - 2Bahia BA
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Corinthians SP2 - 2Ceara CE
(2 - 0)
23:0007.09.19Avai SC0 - 3Flamengo RJ
(0 - 2)
23:0007.09.19Fortaleza CE0 - 1Fluminense RJ
(0 - 0)
01:0008.09.19Internacional RS1 - 0Sao Paulo SP
(0 - 0)
03:0008.09.19Goias GO1 - 2Palmeiras SP
(1 - 0)
17:0008.09.19Cruzeiro MG1 - 4Gremio
(1 - 2)
22:0008.09.19Santos1 - 1Paranaense PR
(0 - 1)
22:0008.09.19Botafogo RJ2 - 1Atletico MG
(1 - 0)
01:0009.09.19CSA AL2 - 0Chapecoense SC
(1 - 0)
03:0011.09.19Palmeiras SP3 - 0Fluminense RJ
(1 - 0)
23:0014.09.19Flamengo RJ1 - 0Santos
(1 - 0)
01:0015.09.19Palmeiras SP1 - 0Cruzeiro MG
(1 - 0)
01:0015.09.19Chapecoense SC1 - 2Vasco Da Gama RJ
(0 - 1)
03:0015.09.19Ceara CE0 - 0Botafogo RJ
(0 - 0)
17:0015.09.19Atletico MG1 - 3Internacional RS
(0 - 1)
17:0015.09.19Paranaense PR0 - 1Avai SC
(0 - 1)
22:0015.09.19Bahia BA1 - 1Fortaleza CE
(1 - 1)
22:0015.09.19Fluminense RJ1 - 0Corinthians SP
(1 - 0)
22:0015.09.19Gremio3 - 0Goias GO
(3 - 0)
01:0016.09.19Sao Paulo SP1 - 1CSA AL
(0 - 0)
17:0021.09.19Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo SP
23:0021.09.19Cruzeiro MG - Flamengo RJ
01:0022.09.19Corinthians SP - Bahia BA
03:0022.09.19Santos - Gremio
17:0022.09.19Internacional RS - Chapecoense SC
22:0022.09.19CSA AL - Ceara CE
22:0022.09.19Fortaleza CE - Palmeiras SP
22:0022.09.19Vasco Da Gama RJ - Paranaense PR
01:0023.09.19Goias GO - Fluminense RJ
02:0024.09.19Avai SC - Atletico MG
01:3026.09.19Ceara CE - Cruzeiro MG
03:3026.09.19Flamengo RJ - Internacional RS
03:3026.09.19Sao Paulo SP - Goias GO
03:3026.09.19Bahia BA - Botafogo RJ
01:1527.09.19Palmeiras SP - CSA AL
02:0027.09.19Fluminense RJ - Santos
02:0027.09.19Gremio - Avai SC
03:3027.09.19Paranaense PR - Fortaleza CE
01:0029.09.19Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo SP
17:0029.09.19Corinthians SP - Vasco Da Gama RJ
22:0029.09.19Internacional RS - Palmeiras SP
22:0029.09.19Fluminense RJ - Gremio
22:0029.09.19Santos - CSA AL
01:0030.09.19Paranaense PR - Chapecoense SC
01:0030.09.19Goias GO - Cruzeiro MG
01:0030.09.19Atletico MG - Ceara CE
02:0001.10.19Avai SC - Bahia BA
02:0001.10.19Fortaleza CE - Botafogo RJ
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Seri C, Playofflar
00:0002.09.19Paysandu0 - 0Nautico PE
(0 - 0)
02:0003.09.19Imperatriz0 - 0Juventude RS
(0 - 0)
23:0007.09.19Ypiranga1 - 1Confianca
(1 - 0)
01:1508.09.19Sampaio Correa3 - 2Sao Jose
(1 - 0)
00:0009.09.19Nautico PE7 - 5Paysandu
(0 - 1)
02:0010.09.19Juventude RS4 - 0Imperatriz
(3 - 0)
23:0014.09.19Confianca0 - 2Sampaio Correa
(0 - 1)
00:0016.09.19Juventude RS2 - 1Nautico PE
(0 - 1)
23:0021.09.19Sampaio Correa - Confianca
02:0024.09.19Nautico PE - Juventude RS
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Serie B
01:1504.09.19Vila Nova GO0 - 2Vitoria BA
(0 - 2)
01:1504.09.19Brasil De Pelotas RS1 - 0Londrina PR
(1 - 0)
03:3004.09.19Criciuma SC0 - 0Ponte Preta SP
(0 - 0)
01:1506.09.19Crb Al1 - 2Parana Clube PR
(1 - 0)
00:4507.09.19EC Sao Bento0 - 0Figueirense SC
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Botafogo SP0 - 0America FC MG
(0 - 0)
22:3007.09.19Guarani FC SP2 - 3Oeste SP
(1 - 2)
22:3007.09.19Operario PR2 - 1Cuiaba
(1 - 0)
01:0008.09.19Recife PE2 - 1Bragantino
(1 - 1)
17:0008.09.19Coritiba PR1 - 2Goianiense GO
(0 - 1)
00:4511.09.19Crb Al3 - 1Brasil De Pelotas RS
(2 - 0)
03:0011.09.19America FC MG2 - 1Criciuma SC
(2 - 0)
03:3013.09.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 1Vila Nova GO
(0 - 0)
01:1514.09.19Botafogo SP1 - 0EC Sao Bento
(1 - 0)
02:3014.09.19Oeste SP3 - 0Operario PR
(1 - 0)
03:3014.09.19Goianiense GO1 - 1Bragantino
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Londrina PR2 - 1Coritiba PR
(0 - 1)
22:3014.09.19Vitoria BA0 - 1Guarani FC SP
(0 - 1)
01:0015.09.19Parana Clube PR0 - 0Cuiaba
(0 - 0)
22:0015.09.19Figueirense SC1 - 2Recife PE
(0 - 1)
02:0017.09.19Operario PR2 - 1Ponte Preta SP
(0 - 0)
01:1518.09.19Vila Nova GO0 - 2Botafogo SP
(0 - 2)
03:3018.09.19EC Sao Bento2 - 0Vitoria BA
(1 - 0)
03:3020.09.19Brasil De Pelotas RS2 - 2Figueirense SC
(2 - 1)
01:1521.09.19Criciuma SC - Goianiense GO
03:3021.09.19Recife PE - America FC MG
17:0021.09.19Guarani FC SP - Parana Clube PR
22:3021.09.19Bragantino - Londrina PR
01:0022.09.19Coritiba PR - Crb Al
01:0022.09.19Cuiaba - Oeste SP
01:1525.09.19Botafogo SP - Operario PR
01:1525.09.19Londrina PR - Recife PE
01:1525.09.19Guarani FC SP - Criciuma SC
02:3025.09.19Oeste SP - EC Sao Bento
02:3025.09.19Vila Nova GO - Crb Al
02:3025.09.19America FC MG - Brasil De Pelotas RS
03:3025.09.19Vitoria BA - Goianiense GO
03:3025.09.19Figueirense SC - Bragantino
03:3025.09.19Cuiaba - Coritiba PR
01:1526.09.19Parana Clube PR - Ponte Preta SP
01:1528.09.19Londrina PR - Vila Nova GO
02:3028.09.19Brasil De Pelotas RS - Guarani FC SP
03:3028.09.19Goianiense GO - Figueirense SC
17:0028.09.19Criciuma SC - Botafogo SP
22:3028.09.19Ponte Preta SP - Cuiaba
22:3028.09.19Coritiba PR - America FC MG
01:0029.09.19Oeste SP - Parana Clube PR
01:0029.09.19Recife PE - Operario PR
03:0029.09.19Crb Al - EC Sao Bento
22:0029.09.19Bragantino - Vitoria BA
02:0001.10.19Guarani FC SP - Goianiense GO
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Kupası
01:0005.09.19Paranaense PR7 - 4Gremio
(1 - 0)
03:3005.09.19Internacional RS3 - 0Cruzeiro MG
(1 - 0)
03:3012.09.19Paranaense PR1 - 0Internacional RS
(0 - 0)
03:3019.09.19Internacional RS1 - 2Paranaense PR
(1 - 1)
BrezilyaBrezilya: Brezilya Şampiyonası, Seri A, Kadınlar, Playofflar
02:3004.09.19Santos SP2 - 5Ferroviaria SP
(2 - 5)
00:0008.09.19Ferroviaria SP1 - 1Kindermann
20:0008.09.19Flamengo RJ1 - 2Corinthians SP
20:0014.09.19Kindermann3 - 5Ferroviaria SP
(3 - 5)
20:0015.09.19Corinthians SP2 - 0Flamengo RJ
20:0022.09.19Ferroviaria SP - Corinthians SP
20:0029.09.19Corinthians SP - Ferroviaria SP
BrezilyaBrezilya: Paulista Kupası, 5. Grup
21:0001.09.19Atibaia0 - 0Ferroviaria
(0 - 0)
01:0005.09.19Ferroviaria0 - 0EC Sao Bernardo SP
(0 - 0)
02:0005.09.19Taubate0 - 0Atibaia
(0 - 0)
21:0007.09.19Taubate3 - 2Ferroviaria
(1 - 0)
21:0007.09.19EC Sao Bernardo SP1 - 0Atibaia
(0 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Atibaia1 - 2EC Sao Bernardo SP
(0 - 0)
00:0015.09.19Ferroviaria2 - 1Taubate
(1 - 0)
21:0018.09.19EC Sao Bernardo SP0 - 1Ferroviaria
(0 - 0)
21:0018.09.19Atibaia2 - 0Taubate
(2 - 0)
BrezilyaBrezilya: Paulista Kupası, 6. Grup
01:0002.09.19Mirassol SP2 - 0XV de Novembro
21:0004.09.19Agua Santa1 - 2Mirassol SP
(0 - 1)
02:0005.09.19XV de Novembro4 - 1Nacional
(1 - 0)
21:0007.09.19Agua Santa2 - 3XV de Novembro
(1 - 2)
21:0007.09.19Nacional1 - 2Mirassol SP
(1 - 1)
02:0014.09.19XV de Novembro0 - 0Agua Santa
(0 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Mirassol SP3 - 1Nacional
(2 - 0)
21:0018.09.19Nacional0 - 3XV de Novembro
(0 - 1)
02:0019.09.19Mirassol SP3 - 1Agua Santa
(1 - 1)
21:0021.09.19Agua Santa - Nacional
21:0021.09.19XV de Novembro - Mirassol SP
BrezilyaBrezilya: Paulista Kupası, 7. Grup
21:0004.09.19Juventus1 - 0Internacional
(1 - 0)
02:0005.09.19Comercial SP0 - 1Santo Andre
(0 - 0)
23:0007.09.19Internacional2 - 1Santo Andre
(1 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Comercial SP1 - 0Juventus
(1 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Santo Andre2 - 0Internacional
(2 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Juventus1 - 1Comercial SP
(1 - 0)
21:0018.09.19Santo Andre0 - 0Comercial SP
(0 - 0)
02:0019.09.19Internacional1 - 0Juventus
(1 - 0)
21:0021.09.19Juventus - Santo Andre
21:0021.09.19Comercial SP - Internacional
BrezilyaBrezilya: Paulista Kupası, 8. Grup
16:0001.09.19Linense2 - 1Rio Claro FC
(2 - 0)
21:0004.09.19Rio Claro FC2 - 1Desportivo Brasil
(2 - 1)
02:0005.09.19Sao Caetano SP2 - 1Linense
(2 - 0)
21:0007.09.19Rio Claro FC1 - 1Sao Caetano SP
(0 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Linense1 - 1Desportivo Brasil
(0 - 1)
21:0013.09.19Desportivo Brasil1 - 1Linense
(1 - 1)
02:0014.09.19Sao Caetano SP0 - 0Rio Claro FC
(0 - 0)
21:0018.09.19Desportivo Brasil2 - 0Rio Claro FC
(1 - 0)
02:0019.09.19Linense0 - 0Sao Caetano SP
(0 - 0)
21:0021.09.19Sao Caetano SP - Desportivo Brasil
21:0021.09.19Rio Claro FC - Linense
BrezilyaBrezilya: U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
17:0001.09.19Vasco Da Gama RJ2 - 0Chapecoense SC
21:0003.09.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 2Vitoria BA
22:3003.09.19Santos SP0 - 0Corinthians SP
21:0004.09.19Gremio RS U202 - 1Palmeiras SP
21:0004.09.19Chapecoense SC1 - 3Flamengo RJ U20
21:0004.09.19Cruzeiro MG3 - 0Atletico Mineiro MG U20
21:0004.09.19Fluminense Rj2 - 3Botafogo RJ U20
21:0004.09.19Recife PE2 - 0Bahia BA Gençler
01:0005.09.19America MG0 - 3Vasco Da Gama RJ
21:0005.09.19Paranaense1 - 2Coritiba PR
17:0008.09.19Sao Paulo FC SP2 - 0Internacional RS
21:0010.09.19Ponte Preta SP1 - 2Recife PE
17:0011.09.19Vasco Da Gama RJ2 - 1Fluminense Rj
21:0011.09.19Flamengo RJ U202 - 0Atletico Mineiro MG U20
21:0011.09.19America MG1 - 1Cruzeiro MG
21:0011.09.19Chapecoense SC2 - 1Palmeiras SP
21:0011.09.19Flamengo RJ U202 - 0Atletico Mineiro MG U20
21:0011.09.19Vitoria BA1 - 2Coritiba PR
21:0011.09.19Gremio RS U203 - 0Botafogo RJ U20
21:0011.09.19Internacional RS0 - 1Corinthians SP
21:0012.09.19Paranaense5 - 1Santos SP
17:0015.09.19Sao Paulo FC SP2 - 1Bahia BA Gençler
21:0018.09.19Corinthians SP2 - 1Paranaense
21:0018.09.19Coritiba PR0 - 1Vasco Da Gama RJ
21:0018.09.19Atletico Mineiro MG U203 - 0Vitoria BA
21:0018.09.19Botafogo RJ U201 - 2Chapecoense SC
21:0018.09.19Santos SP2 - 0Gremio RS U20
01:0019.09.19Cruzeiro MG2 - 2Internacional RS
21:0019.09.19Fluminense Rj1 - 0America MG
01:0020.09.19Bahia BA Gençler1 - 0Ponte Preta SP
21:0021.09.19Recife PE - Sao Paulo FC SP
17:0022.09.19Palmeiras SP - Flamengo RJ U20
21:0025.09.19Sao Paulo FC SP - America MG
21:0025.09.19Botafogo RJ U20 - Ponte Preta SP
21:0025.09.19Paranaense - Chapecoense SC
21:0025.09.19Atletico Mineiro MG U20 - Internacional RS
21:0025.09.19Fluminense Rj - Coritiba PR
21:0025.09.19Recife PE - Gremio RS U20
22:0025.09.19Palmeiras SP - Corinthians SP
23:0026.09.19Cruzeiro MG - Vitoria BA
17:0029.09.19Santos SP - Flamengo RJ U20
21:0029.09.19Bahia BA Gençler - Vasco Da Gama RJ
BrezilyaBrezilya: U20 Paulista 1st Division, Third Phase
21:0005.09.19XV de Novembro0 - 3Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0006.09.19CA Juventus SP U201 - 1Mirassol SP
21:0006.09.19Sao Bernardo SP2 - 4Sao Caetano SP
21:0006.09.19Ferroviaria2 - 5Red Bull Brezilya
21:0006.09.19Guarani FC SP2 - 3Corinthians SP
23:0006.09.19Ituano FC SP0 - 2Santos SP
21:0007.09.19Botafogo1 - 1Gremio Novorizontino
21:0007.09.19Sao Bernardo2 - 2Palmeiras SP
21:0011.09.19Sao Paulo FC SP3 - 1Sao Bernardo
21:0012.09.19Sao Caetano SP2 - 2Ferroviaria
21:0013.09.19Red Bull Brezilya5 - 0Sao Bernardo SP
21:0013.09.19Gremio Novorizontino2 - 2Guarani FC SP
21:0014.09.19Corinthians SP2 - 0Botafogo
21:0014.09.19Mirassol SP0 - 1Ituano FC SP
21:0014.09.19Palmeiras SP3 - 2XV de Novembro
21:0015.09.19Santos SP3 - 2CA Juventus SP U20
21:0018.09.19Sao Paulo FC SP2 - 0Palmeiras SP
21:0020.09.19Red Bull Brezilya - Sao Caetano SP
21:0020.09.19Ituano FC SP - CA Juventus SP U20
21:0020.09.19XV de Novembro - Sao Bernardo
16:0021.09.19Santos SP - Mirassol SP
21:0021.09.19Gremio Novorizontino - Corinthians SP
21:0021.09.19Botafogo - Guarani FC SP
16:0022.09.19Ferroviaria - Sao Bernardo SP
21:0025.09.19Mirassol SP - Santos SP
21:0027.09.19Guarani FC SP - Botafogo
21:0027.09.19Sao Bernardo SP - Ferroviaria
21:0027.09.19CA Juventus SP U20 - Ituano FC SP
16:0028.09.19Corinthians SP - Gremio Novorizontino
21:0028.09.19Sao Caetano SP - Red Bull Brezilya
21:0028.09.19Palmeiras SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0029.09.19Sao Bernardo - XV de Novembro
BrezilyaBrezilya: Verde Kupası
03:0004.09.19Atletico Acreano2 - 1Clube Do Remo
03:0005.09.19Luverdense2 - 1Goias GO
03:0005.09.19Costa Rica EC1 - 1Cuiaba
22:0011.09.19Goias GO4 - 2Luverdense
02:3012.09.19Cuiaba2 - 1Costa Rica EC
03:0012.09.19Paysandu1 - 1Bragantino Clube Para
21:0015.09.19Clube Do Remo6 - 1Atletico Acreano
21:3018.09.19Bragantino Clube Para6 - 7Paysandu
(6 - 7)
01:0019.09.19Goias GO1 - 0Cuiaba
01:0026.09.19Clube Do Remo - Paysandu
Futbol

Avrupa

Uluslararası

Kuzey Amerika

Afrika

Güney Amerika

Asya