Laboom

Futbol » Meksika

MeksikaMeksika: Primera Ligi, Açılış
03:0001.09.19Tigres1 - 1Club Leon
(0 - 1)
03:0001.09.19Pachucha0 - 2San Luis
(0 - 0)
05:0501.09.19Cruz Azul1 - 1Guadalajara Chivas
(1 - 1)
20:0001.09.19Pumas UNAM2 - 1Deportivo Toluca FC
(0 - 0)
01:0002.09.19Queretaro FC1 - 1Puebla FC
(1 - 0)
03:0002.09.19Juarez1 - 0Monterrey
(1 - 0)
03:0014.09.19Puebla FC1 - 3San Luis
(1 - 2)
05:0014.09.19Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz0 - 0Cruz Azul
(0 - 0)
05:0614.09.19Xolos de Tijuana1 - 1Tigres
(0 - 1)
01:0015.09.19Monterrey0 - 2Necaxa
(0 - 1)
03:0015.09.19Guadalajara Chivas1 - 0Atlas FC
(0 - 0)
03:0015.09.19Club Leon3 - 1Juarez
(0 - 1)
05:0615.09.19CF America1 - 1Pumas UNAM
(0 - 0)
20:0015.09.19Deportivo Toluca FC0 - 2Ca Monarcas Morelia
(0 - 0)
02:4516.09.19Club Santos Laguna2 - 2Pachucha
(1 - 2)
05:0021.09.19Ca Monarcas Morelia - Guadalajara Chivas
05:0021.09.19Atlas FC - Deportivo Toluca FC
01:0022.09.19Monterrey - Puebla FC
01:0022.09.19San Luis - Club Santos Laguna
01:0022.09.19Necaxa - Club Leon
03:0022.09.19Pachucha - Xolos de Tijuana
05:0022.09.19CF America - Queretaro FC
20:0022.09.19Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul
03:0023.09.19Juarez - Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz
03:0025.09.19Tigres - Puebla FC
03:0025.09.19Queretaro FC - Necaxa
05:0025.09.19Guadalajara Chivas - Pachucha
05:0025.09.19Club Leon - Atlas FC
03:0026.09.19Club Santos Laguna - Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz
04:0026.09.19Juarez - CF America
05:0026.09.19Cruz Azul - Monterrey
05:0026.09.19Xolos de Tijuana - Ca Monarcas Morelia
04:0027.09.19Deportivo Toluca FC - San Luis
03:0028.09.19Puebla FC - Club Leon
05:0028.09.19Atlas FC - Queretaro FC
01:0029.09.19Pachucha - Cruz Azul
03:0029.09.19Monterrey - Tigres
03:0029.09.19Necaxa - Juarez
05:0029.09.19CF America - Guadalajara Chivas
20:0029.09.19Pumas UNAM - Club Santos Laguna
01:0030.09.19San Luis - Xolos de Tijuana
03:0030.09.19Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca FC
MeksikaMeksika: Ascenso Ligi, Açılış
03:0001.09.19Zacatepec1 - 1Atlante
(1 - 1)
05:0001.09.19Dorados2 - 3Leones Negros
(0 - 1)
20:0001.09.19Celaya0 - 0Correcaminos
(0 - 0)
04:3013.09.19Atlante0 - 0Tampico Madero
(0 - 0)
03:0014.09.19Zacatecas3 - 0Potros Uaem
(2 - 0)
04:0814.09.19Correcaminos1 - 1Dorados
(0 - 0)
01:0015.09.19Oaxaca2 - 1Zacatepec
(0 - 1)
03:0015.09.19Cafetaleros1 - 1Loros Universidad
(0 - 0)
05:0015.09.19Cimarrones2 - 1Venados FC
(0 - 1)
20:0015.09.19Leones Negros2 - 0Celaya
(1 - 0)
05:0020.09.19Dorados - Cafetaleros
02:0021.09.19Loros Universidad - Atlante
03:0021.09.19Tampico Madero - Leones Negros
05:0021.09.19Venados FC - Oaxaca
01:0022.09.19Zacatepec - Correcaminos
05:0022.09.19Cimarrones - Zacatecas
01:0023.09.19Celaya - Potros Uaem
01:0028.09.19Potros Uaem - Loros Universidad
03:0028.09.19Zacatecas - Cafetaleros
05:0028.09.19Atlante - Leones Negros
03:0029.09.19Correcaminos - Cimarrones
03:0029.09.19Oaxaca - Tampico Madero
05:0029.09.19Dorados - Zacatepec
20:0029.09.19Celaya - Venados FC
MeksikaMeksika: Copa MX, Group 1
03:0004.09.19Ca Monarcas Morelia2 - 0Cimarrones
(1 - 0)
MeksikaMeksika: Copa MX, Group 2
05:0004.09.19Cafetaleros1 - 0Leones Negros
(1 - 0)
MeksikaMeksika: Copa MX, Group 3
03:0005.09.19Venados FC1 - 2Juarez
(1 - 0)
MeksikaMeksika: Copa MX, Group 4
03:0008.09.19Oaxaca1 - 4Deportivo Toluca FC
(1 - 2)
MeksikaMeksika: Copa MX, Group 5
03:0005.09.19Zacatecas2 - 3Xolos de Tijuana
(2 - 1)
MeksikaMeksika: Copa MX, Group 6
03:0005.09.19Necaxa0 - 0Celaya
(0 - 0)
MeksikaMeksika: Copa MX, Group 7
05:0005.09.19Guadalajara Chivas0 - 1Correcaminos
(0 - 0)
MeksikaMeksika: Copa MX, Group 8
05:0004.09.19Potros Uaem0 - 2San Luis
(0 - 2)
MeksikaMeksika: Liga MX, Women
00:0007.09.19Cruz Azul3 - 3Guadalajara
(0 - 2)
00:0007.09.19Queretaro0 - 3Pachuca
(0 - 2)
19:0007.09.19Atlas2 - 0Puebla FC
(1 - 0)
20:0007.09.19Pumas Unam4 - 0Santos Laguna
(3 - 0)
00:0010.09.19Monarcas Morelia2 - 1Leon
(2 - 0)
01:0010.09.19Deportivo Toluca0 - 0Tigres UANL
(0 - 0)
03:0010.09.19Monterrey4 - 1CF America
(3 - 0)
03:0010.09.19FC Juarez0 - 0Necaxa
(0 - 0)
05:0010.09.19Club Tijuana3 - 0Atletico San Luis
(2 - 0)
18:0013.09.19Monterrey4 - 0Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
(2 - 0)
00:0014.09.19Queretaro1 - 1Club Tijuana
(0 - 0)
03:0015.09.19Tigres UANL4 - 0Atletico San Luis
(2 - 0)
20:0015.09.19Puebla FC1 - 3Monarcas Morelia
(1 - 1)
01:0017.09.19Deportivo Toluca1 - 0FC Juarez
(0 - 0)
03:0017.09.19Guadalajara4 - 2CF America
(2 - 0)
03:0017.09.19Pachuca2 - 2Atlas
(1 - 2)
03:0017.09.19Leon3 - 0Necaxa
(0 - 0)
05:0017.09.19Santos Laguna2 - 0Cruz Azul
(0 - 0)
05:0019.09.19Club Tijuana4 - 1Monarcas Morelia
(2 - 0)
19:0019.09.19Atlas - Deportivo Toluca
00:0020.09.19Necaxa - Puebla FC
01:0020.09.19Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz - Santos Laguna
02:0020.09.19CF America - Leon
03:0020.09.19Pachuca - Tigres UANL
04:0020.09.19FC Juarez - Pumas Unam
04:0020.09.19Atletico San Luis - Monterrey
05:0020.09.19Guadalajara - Queretaro
18:0022.09.19Cruz Azul - FC Juarez
20:0022.09.19Puebla FC - Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
00:0023.09.19Queretaro - CF America
00:0024.09.19Monarcas Morelia - Atlas
00:0024.09.19Pumas Unam - Atletico San Luis
02:0024.09.19Deportivo Toluca - Guadalajara
03:0024.09.19Leon - Santos Laguna
04:0024.09.19Tigres UANL - Club Tijuana
05:0024.09.19Monterrey - Necaxa
00:0028.09.19Necaxa - Queretaro
03:0028.09.19FC Juarez - Tigres UANL
19:0028.09.19Atlas - Cruz Azul
20:0028.09.19Pumas Unam - Monarcas Morelia
20:0028.09.19CF America - Pachuca
01:0001.10.19Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz - Guadalajara
MeksikaMeksika: U20 Ligi, Açılış
17:0001.09.19Queretaro1 - 0Puebla
17:0001.09.19Pumas Unam3 - 1Deportivo Toluca
18:0001.09.19FC Juarez0 - 4Monterrey U20
19:0006.09.19Santos Laguna2 - 0FC Juarez
17:0013.09.19Veracruz Tiburones Rojos1 - 1Cruz Azul U20
20:0013.09.19Puebla0 - 0Atletico San Luis
01:4514.09.19Tijuana U202 - 1Tigres
17:0014.09.19Guadalajara U201 - 3Atlas
17:0014.09.19Monterrey U205 - 1Necaxa
17:4514.09.19Leon2 - 1FC Juarez
19:0014.09.19Am. Mexico0 - 0Pumas Unam
17:0015.09.19Deportivo Toluca0 - 1Monarcas Morelia
19:0015.09.19Santos Laguna2 - 0Pachuca
17:0020.09.19Atlas - Deportivo Toluca
17:0020.09.19Monarcas Morelia - Guadalajara U20
17:0021.09.19Necaxa - Leon
17:0021.09.19Monterrey U20 - Puebla
18:0021.09.19Atletico San Luis - Santos Laguna
19:0021.09.19Am. Mexico - Queretaro
20:0021.09.19Pachuca - Tijuana U20
17:0022.09.19Pumas Unam - Cruz Azul U20
18:0022.09.19FC Juarez - Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
17:0024.09.19Queretaro - Necaxa
17:4524.09.19Leon - Atlas
19:1524.09.19Tigres - Puebla
20:0024.09.19Guadalajara U20 - Pachuca
17:0025.09.19Cruz Azul U20 - Monterrey U20
18:0025.09.19FC Juarez - Am. Mexico
19:0025.09.19Santos Laguna - Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
01:4526.09.19Tijuana U20 - Monarcas Morelia
17:0026.09.19Deportivo Toluca - Atletico San Luis
17:0027.09.19Atlas - Queretaro
20:0027.09.19Puebla - Leon
17:0028.09.19Monterrey U20 - Tigres
19:0028.09.19Am. Mexico - Guadalajara U20
19:3028.09.19Necaxa - FC Juarez
20:0028.09.19Pachuca - Cruz Azul U20
17:0029.09.19Pumas Unam - Santos Laguna
17:0029.09.19Veracruz Tiburones Rojos - Deportivo Toluca
18:0029.09.19Atletico San Luis - Tijuana U20
Futbol

Avrupa

Uluslararası

Kuzey Amerika

Afrika

Güney Amerika

Asya