Laboom

Futbol » Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi

Kıbrıs Rum KesimiKıbrıs Rum Kesimi: 1. Lig
20:0001.11.19Doxa Katokopias0 - 0Nea Salamina
(0 - 0)
19:0002.11.19Apoel Nicosia0 - 0AEK Larnaka
(0 - 0)
20:0002.11.19Ethnikos1 - 2Omonia
(1 - 1)
18:0003.11.19Paralimniou0 - 3Apollon Limassol
(0 - 1)
19:0003.11.19A. Famagusta4 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
(1 - 0)
20:0004.11.19AEL Limassol2 - 0Pafos FC
(0 - 0)
20:0008.11.19AEK Larnaka2 - 1Doxa Katokopias
(1 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Omonia1 - 0AEL Limassol
(1 - 0)
20:0009.11.19Nea Salamina2 - 2A. Famagusta
(1 - 1)
18:0010.11.19Pafos FC1 - 1Paralimniou
(1 - 0)
19:0010.11.19Olympiakos Nicosia4 - 0Ethnikos
(2 - 0)
20:0010.11.19Apollon Limassol1 - 1Apoel Nicosia
(0 - 0)
18:0023.11.19Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaka
19:0023.11.19Apoel Nicosia - Pafos FC
20:0023.11.19Paralimniou - Omonia
18:0024.11.19AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
19:0024.11.19A. Famagusta - Ethnikos
20:0025.11.19Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol
20:0029.11.19Olympiakos Nicosia - Paralimniou
19:0030.11.19AEK Larnaka - A. Famagusta
20:0030.11.19Ethnikos - AEL Limassol
Kıbrıs Rum KesimiKıbrıs Rum Kesimi: 2nd Division, Group A
19:0001.11.19Aris Limassol2 - 1Asil Lysis
(1 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Alki Oroklini9 - 0Omonia Psevda
(4 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Ypsonas FC0 - 0Omonia Aradippou
(0 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Karmiotissa Pelomidion2 - 0Ayia Napa
(1 - 0)
15:3009.11.19Asil Lysis2 - 0Ypsonas FC
(0 - 0)
15:3009.11.19Omonia Aradippou0 - 0Alki Oroklini
(0 - 0)
15:3009.11.19Karmiotissa Pelomidion1 - 0Aris Limassol
(1 - 0)
15:3009.11.19Ayia Napa1 - 2Omonia Psevda
(0 - 1)
19:0022.11.19Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa
15:3023.11.19Omonia Psevda - Omonia Aradippou
15:3023.11.19Ypsonas FC - Karmiotissa Pelomidion
15:3024.11.19Alki Oroklini - Asil Lysis
19:0029.11.19Alki Oroklini - Karmiotissa Pelomidion
15:3030.11.19Ypsonas FC - Aris Limassol
15:3030.11.19Ayia Napa - Omonia Aradippou
15:3030.11.19Omonia Psevda - Asil Lysis
Kıbrıs Rum KesimiKıbrıs Rum Kesimi: 2nd Division, Group B
15:3002.11.19AEZ Zakakiou0 - 4Dighenis Morphou
(0 - 1)
15:3002.11.19Othellos Athienou2 - 1Onisilos Sotira
(0 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Akritas2 - 0Anagennisi Dery
(1 - 0)
15:3002.11.19Ermis Aradippou2 - 0Po Xylotymbou
(1 - 0)
19:0008.11.19Anagennisi Dery0 - 1Ermis Aradippou
(0 - 0)
15:3009.11.19AEZ Zakakiou1 - 1Akritas
(1 - 0)
15:3009.11.19Po Xylotymbou0 - 2Othellos Athienou
(0 - 1)
15:3009.11.19Dighenis Morphou0 - 2Onisilos Sotira
(0 - 1)
15:3023.11.19Othellos Athienou - Anagennisi Dery
15:3023.11.19Onisilos Sotira - Po Xylotymbou
15:3023.11.19Akritas - Dighenis Morphou
15:3023.11.19Ermis Aradippou - AEZ Zakakiou
15:3030.11.19Ermis Aradippou - Akritas
15:3030.11.19Dighenis Morphou - Po Xylotymbou
15:3030.11.19Onisilos Sotira - Anagennisi Dery
15:3030.11.19Othellos Athienou - AEZ Zakakiou
Kıbrıs Rum KesimiKıbrıs Rum Kesimi: Güney Kıbrıs Kupası
15:3027.11.19Ayia Napa - Pafos FC