Laboom

Basketbol » Polonya

PolonyaPolonya: 1. Lig
19:0002.11.19ASK Doral Nysa Klodzko9419262524
Basket Poznan8515192229
19:3002.11.19Kks Pro-Basket Kutno8221162124
KS Ksiezak Lowicz9119272124
19:3002.11.19PWSZ Gornik Walbrzych7617231917
Skk Kotwica Kolobrzeg7417192216
20:0002.11.19Znicz Basket Pruszkow6722111123
Miasto Szkla Krosno6518211610
20:0002.11.19Wkk Wroclaw9234231520
GKS Tychy611522168
20:0002.11.19Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno8419241427
KS Pogon Prudnik7017162017
20:0002.11.19Stk Czarni Slupsk8918142928
AZS Politechnika Opolska7723181224
20:0006.11.19Wkk Wroclaw9535231819
Stk Czarni Slupsk8920292416
20:0006.11.19Miasto Szkla Krosno7827151719
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno7116171820
20:0006.11.19Sokol Lancut8921203117
GKS Tychy10325222729
20:3006.11.19KS Ksiezak Lowicz10026172829
ASK Doral Nysa Klodzko9330191826
20:3006.11.19KS Pogon Prudnik8318242021
PWSZ Gornik Walbrzych8721211530
21:0006.11.19AZS Politechnika Opolska7521162018
Znicz Basket Pruszkow7716291418
21:0006.11.19Skk Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kks Pro-Basket Kutno
19:0009.11.19Basket Poznan8120232711
KS Ksiezak Lowicz8525231423
19:0009.11.19ASK Doral Nysa Klodzko8119211229
Skk Kotwica Kolobrzeg671892515
19:0009.11.19PWSZ Gornik Walbrzych861326131186
Miasto Szkla Krosno80181723580
20:0009.11.19Znicz Basket Pruszkow7924171424
Wkk Wroclaw9019241928
20:0009.11.19Stk Czarni Slupsk9530191927
Sokol Lancut8818202723
20:0010.11.19Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno9425241827
AZS Politechnika Opolska8217152129
19:3016.11.19Sokol Lancut8121231918
Znicz Basket Pruszkow6014171217
19:3016.11.19KS Pogon Prudnik8810203325
ASK Doral Nysa Klodzko7218122517
20:0016.11.19Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno8323231819
Wkk Wroclaw9226133221
21:0016.11.19GKS Tychy8415241530
Stk Czarni Slupsk9123281822
19:0017.11.19Skk Kotwica Kolobrzeg8814272423
Basket Poznan7718251222
19:3017.11.19AZS Politechnika Opolska7524171222
PWSZ Gornik Walbrzych8911322521
20:0020.11.19Miasto Szkla Krosno
Sokol Lancut
19:0023.11.19ASK Doral Nysa Klodzko
Miasto Szkla Krosno
19:3023.11.19Sokol Lancut
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
20:0023.11.19Znicz Basket Pruszkow
GKS Tychy
20:0023.11.19Basket Poznan
KS Pogon Prudnik
20:0023.11.19KS Ksiezak Lowicz
Skk Kotwica Kolobrzeg
18:0024.11.19PWSZ Gornik Walbrzych
Wkk Wroclaw
19:3030.11.19KS Pogon Prudnik
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
20:0030.11.19GKS Tychy
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
20:0030.11.19AZS Politechnika Opolska
ASK Doral Nysa Klodzko
20:0030.11.19Miasto Szkla Krosno
Basket Poznan
20:0030.11.19Stk Czarni Slupsk
Znicz Basket Pruszkow
PolonyaPolonya: PLK
17:0002.11.19Sopot9926242326
GTK Gliwice9421252226
18:0002.11.19Spojnia Stargard7912222223
Slask Wroclaw822782522
19:3002.11.19Asseco Gdynia691629177
Stal Ostrow7116132616
21:3002.11.19Rosa8519192621
Astoria Bydgoszcz8017251721
17:0003.11.19Morskie Szczecin10425302227
Polski Cukier Torun9725243216
19:3003.11.19Stelmet10122301930
Anwil Wloc.7716142324
21:3003.11.19Dabrowa Gornicza9524181835
Legia Warszawa10326263219
22:2007.11.19Slask Wroclaw7120161718
Sopot8713252524
21:5008.11.19Polski Cukier Torun8022211918
Asseco Gdynia6517171714
17:0009.11.19Stal Ostrow8126211618
Polpharma7214231124
19:3009.11.19Stelmet10626292625
Rosa8323172221
21:3009.11.19Astoria Bydgoszcz8915212033
Dabrowa Gornicza9323192526
19:3010.11.19Legia Warszawa9525231928
Morskie Szczecin8725242117
21:3010.11.19Anwil Wloc.11823324221
GTK Gliwice7424191615
19:3011.11.19Wikana Start8224142024
Spojnia Stargard7316172317
21:0013.11.19Dabrowa Gornicza8127181224
Stelmet9720282920
19:3015.11.19Morskie Szczecin8512272224
Astoria Bydgoszcz8717143521
17:0016.11.19Polpharma8622211924
Polski Cukier Torun8921221927
18:5016.11.19Anwil Wloc.7816252116
Rosa8219161433
19:3016.11.19Sopot8218202915
Wikana Start9516263122
17:0017.11.19Spojnia Stargard8016351217
Stal Ostrow6615201417
19:3017.11.19Asseco Gdynia8114251824
Legia Warszawa6617162013
21:3017.11.19Slask Wroclaw8118181926
GTK Gliwice8422261719
19:3019.11.19Stelmet10824293025
Morskie Szczecin8516222225
19:3021.11.19Wikana Start
GTK Gliwice
19:3022.11.19Spojnia Stargard
Polski Cukier Torun
17:0023.11.19Legia Warszawa
Polpharma
19:3023.11.19Astoria Bydgoszcz
Asseco Gdynia
21:3023.11.19Stal Ostrow
Sopot
19:3024.11.19Anwil Wloc.
Slask Wroclaw
21:3024.11.19Rosa
Dabrowa Gornicza
21:0026.11.19Polski Cukier Torun
GTK Gliwice
19:3028.11.19Stelmet
Asseco Gdynia
22:0029.11.19Polpharma
Astoria Bydgoszcz
17:0030.11.19GTK Gliwice
Stal Ostrow
18:0030.11.19Anwil Wloc.
Dabrowa Gornicza
19:3030.11.19Sopot
Polski Cukier Torun
21:3030.11.19Spojnia Stargard
Legia Warszawa
PolonyaPolonya: PLK, Kadınlar
20:0002.11.19Energa Torun7928172113
Enea AZS Poznan8319321715
21:1002.11.19AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski581871419
Gdansk7416162022
15:0003.11.19Gdynia6621131814
Lublin5415121611
20:0003.11.19Lodz7417142023
Bydgoszcz8126211222
20:0003.11.19Gorzow Wielkopolski6312271113
Sleza Wroclaw7123161715
21:0003.11.19Ccc Polkowice7518151824
Wisla Krakow461471312
20:3007.11.19Wisla Krakow7115221519
Sleza Wroclaw6914142120
17:0009.11.19Gdansk52226816
Gdynia8521202816
19:0023.11.19Gdynia
Wisla Krakow
19:0023.11.19Lublin
Gdansk
19:0023.11.19AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
Sleza Wroclaw
20:0023.11.19Energa Torun
Lodz
20:0023.11.19Gorzow Wielkopolski
Bydgoszcz
21:0023.11.19Ccc Polkowice
Enea AZS Poznan
18:0030.11.19Enea AZS Poznan
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
18:0030.11.19Gdansk
Lodz
19:0030.11.19Wisla Krakow
Lublin