Laboom

Basketbol » Çek Cumhuriyeti

Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: NBL
19:3002.11.19Basket Brno7120221613
Basketball Nymburk10131232027
19:3002.11.19BK Olomoucko911121232391
Decin871718212287
19:3002.11.19NH Ostrava7216211223
Opava10723282630
19:4502.11.19Svitavy7820222214
BK Sluneta6715251116
19:4502.11.19Hradec Kralove10825262730
BC Kolin9722312123
20:0002.11.19Praha5816181014
BK Pardubice632317158
20:0007.11.19Basketball Nymburk9823193125
Svitavy7618241321
19:3009.11.19NH Ostrava9928212129
Basket Brno8926221427
19:4509.11.19BC Kolin9021361815
BK Sluneta9322212723
20:0009.11.19Opava8521252415
BK Pardubice6515122117
20:0009.11.19BK Olomoucko7015231814
Basketball Nymburk10619262635
20:0009.11.19Svitavy7821192315
Praha7020201614
20:0009.11.19Decin9823232527
Hradec Kralove7019182211
19:3013.11.19BK Pardubice7822142121
Svitavy7728151519
19:3013.11.19Praha952024171895
BC Kolin872016222187
19:3013.11.19BK Olomoucko10923253130
NH Ostrava6214191712
20:0013.11.19BK Sluneta7318151327
Decin7119142018
22:0013.11.19Basket Brno642320615
Opava9028222218
19:0016.11.19Basketball Nymburk11224303820
BK Sluneta7621161920
19:3016.11.19NH Ostrava8915242129
Hradec Kralove9826242523
19:4516.11.19BC Kolin8423182221
BK Pardubice10521272829
20:0016.11.19Decin821621201582
Praha842318181384
20:0016.11.19Opava8518311521
Svitavy7916202320
21:0016.11.19Basket Brno6312112119
BK Olomoucko721819278
21:0019.11.19Hradec Kralove8222202218
Opava10421272828
20:0020.11.19BK Sluneta10713261823107
NH Ostrava10020182319100
19:3022.11.19Praha
Basketball Nymburk
19:3022.11.19BK Pardubice
Decin
20:0022.11.19Svitavy
BC Kolin
20:0022.11.19BK Olomoucko
Opava
21:0022.11.19Hradec Kralove
Basket Brno
20:0025.11.19Basketball Nymburk
NH Ostrava
21:0027.11.19Hradec Kralove
Basketball Nymburk
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: ZBL
21:0001.11.19Levhartice Chomutov701992814
BK Loko Trutnov6013171812
18:0002.11.19Sokol HK6915201618
Slovanka551619128
19:0002.11.19USK Praha11626382428
Slavia Praha611420189
19:0002.11.19BK Zabiny Brno10228312023
U19 Chance3414497
18:3003.11.19Ostrava6511161622
KP Brno8419182225
19:3006.11.19Ostrava5415151410
BK Zabiny Brno8123221719
20:1515.11.19U19 Chance35471311
Levhartice Chomutov6410171918
19:3020.11.19Ostrava9023242023
U19 Chance45138717
20:1522.11.19U19 Chance
USK Praha
17:3023.11.19KP Brno
Levhartice Chomutov
19:3023.11.19BK Loko Trutnov
Sokol HK
21:0023.11.19Slavia Praha
Ostrava
19:0024.11.19Slovanka
BK Zabiny Brno
20:1529.11.19U19 Chance
Ostrava
21:0030.11.19Slavia Praha
Levhartice Chomutov
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: 1. Lig, Batı Grubu
21:0001.11.19Basket Jindrichuv Hradec9539201620
Sokol Pisek8624251819
21:3001.11.19Sokol6516121126
Prague B7119121525
22:0001.11.19Basket Kosire631222227
Litomerice9821212531
22:0001.11.19Kondori Liberec6316122015
BK Lokomotiva Plzen8620281721
19:0003.11.19Baketball Polabi7830152013
Sokol Vysehrad5912151814
21:0008.11.19Sokol Vysehrad441513106
Basket Jindrichuv Hradec9124172327
21:0008.11.19Prague B8017251820
Basket Kosire5315151112
21:0008.11.19Litomerice9922342023
Kondori Liberec561818614
21:0008.11.19BK Lokomotiva Plzen10428282325
Baketball Polabi7218191025
21:3008.11.19Sokol8215232618
Sokol Pisek11125283226
21:0013.11.19Basket Jindrichuv Hradec8028201913
Prague B491271515
21:0015.11.19Sokol Pisek10028331425
Sokol Vysehrad6416112116
21:0015.11.19Basket Jindrichuv Hradec9525292120
BK Lokomotiva Plzen5411121318
22:0015.11.19Kondori Liberec5213131412
Prague B8021192614
22:0015.11.19Basket Kosire7618192415
Sokol8827201823
19:0017.11.19Baketball Polabi9127191827
Litomerice8728201920
21:0022.11.19Basket Jindrichuv Hradec
Litomerice
21:0022.11.19Sokol Pisek
BK Lokomotiva Plzen
21:3022.11.19Sokol
Sokol Vysehrad
19:0024.11.19Kondori Liberec
Basket Kosire
19:0024.11.19Baketball Polabi
Prague B
21:0029.11.19BK Lokomotiva Plzen
Sokol Vysehrad
21:0029.11.19Litomerice
Sokol Pisek
22:0029.11.19Basket Kosire
Baketball Polabi
22:0029.11.19Kondori Liberec
Sokol
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti: 1. Lig, Doğu Grubu
21:0001.11.19Zlin7516271715
Olomouc7822142022
21:4501.11.19Brno9530142427
BW Opava B7118301013
22:0001.11.19BCM Orli Prostejov9620242329
Vysocina8926232020
22:0001.11.19Basket Opava 20108419212321
BC Novy Jicin7824162117
22:0001.11.19Pardubice9824242723
BK Snakes Ostrava7217171622
21:0008.11.19Pardubice9129182519
BCM Orli Prostejov7119161323
21:0008.11.19BW Opava B7317211619
Zlin7515181923
21:0008.11.19Olomouc9226212322
Basket Opava 20106317191512
17:3010.11.19Vysocina8319232417
Brno6716191814
19:0010.11.19BK Snakes Ostrava8021191822
BC Novy Jicin8321202517
21:0015.11.19Basket Opava 20109923272029
BW Opava B10231182132
21:0015.11.19Zlin8220211922
Vysocina6211221316
21:3015.11.19BCM Orli Prostejov7718162518
BK Snakes Ostrava6613142514
21:4515.11.19Brno8718112236
Pardubice7414122028
18:0017.11.19BC Novy Jicin9514253026
Olomouc8720272020
21:0022.11.19Zlin
Pardubice
21:4522.11.19Brno
BCM Orli Prostejov
18:0024.11.19BC Novy Jicin
BW Opava B
18:0024.11.19Basket Opava 2010
Vysocina
20:0024.11.19BK Snakes Ostrava
Olomouc
20:0027.11.19BCM Orli Prostejov
Olomouc
21:0029.11.19BW Opava B
Olomouc
21:4529.11.19Brno
BK Snakes Ostrava
22:0029.11.19BCM Orli Prostejov
Zlin
22:0029.11.19Pardubice
Basket Opava 2010