Laboom

Basketbol » İspanya

İspanyaİspanya: ACB Ligi
20:0002.11.19Andorra8621162623
CB Murcia8918252323
20:0002.11.19Basquet Manresa10124132418101
Bilbao Basket971811351597
22:3002.11.19Miraflores6925121418
Zaragoza7820221521
14:3003.11.19Malaga7923171722
Real Betis7114182217
14:3003.11.19Joventut Badalo10119262927
Obradoiro7718201920
19:0003.11.19Estudiantes7222131918
Canarias742591723
20:3003.11.19Vitoria-Gasteiz8921133619
Real Madrid9123241826
22:0003.11.19Valencia86232022686
Gran Canaria882017201488
22:0003.11.19Barcelona8723182521
Fuenlabrada7424181814
20:0009.11.19Fuenlabrada8712183126
Basquet Manresa8327152120
22:3009.11.19Bilbao Basket9017322516
Gran Canaria9724222823
22:3009.11.19Canarias8515242323
Miraflores8217161732
14:3010.11.19Estudiantes7911231827
Andorra8717242422
14:3010.11.19Real Betis9523222426
Barcelona10028203022
14:3010.11.19Obradoiro7917192320
Vitoria-Gasteiz9222212821
19:0010.11.19Zaragoza9019212129
Joventut Badalo9224232223
20:3010.11.19Real Madrid8221251620
Malaga7113241420
22:0010.11.19CB Murcia972422142197
Valencia951321272095
20:0016.11.19Andorra
Malaga
20:0016.11.19Basquet Manresa
Obradoiro
22:3016.11.19Miraflores
Real Betis
22:3016.11.19Joventut Badalo
Canarias
14:3017.11.19Barcelona
Estudiantes
15:0017.11.19Gran Canaria
CB Murcia
19:0017.11.19Valencia
Zaragoza
20:3017.11.19Bilbao Basket
Real Madrid
22:0017.11.19Vitoria-Gasteiz
Fuenlabrada
20:0023.11.19Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalo
22:3023.11.19Malaga
Bilbao Basket
22:3023.11.19Obradoiro
Andorra
22:3023.11.19Zaragoza
Basquet Manresa
14:3024.11.19Estudiantes
Miraflores
15:0024.11.19Canarias
Real Betis
19:0024.11.19CB Murcia
Barcelona
20:3024.11.19Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia
22:0024.11.19Real Madrid
Gran Canaria
20:0030.11.19Miraflores
Malaga
22:0030.11.19Valencia
Obradoiro
22:3030.11.19Basquet Manresa
CB Murcia
22:3030.11.19Andorra
Vitoria-Gasteiz
İspanyaİspanya: Kadınlar Ligi
22:4501.11.19Extremadura40761611
Valencia BC5715171114
20:0002.11.19Gipuzkoa5612151811
Araski6214131619
20:1502.11.19Embutidos Pajariel5517111314
Cdb Clarinos6115141616
21:0002.11.19Campus Promete5514151214
Porta Xi Ensino6016102113
14:1003.11.19Gernika Kesb8224182812
Zamarat5613111319
14:1503.11.19Stadium Casablanca6114102017
AE Sedis658181722
21:0003.11.19Avenida551811818
Uni Girona Cb681691429
20:0009.11.19Araski7219201914
Campus Promete5311111813
20:1509.11.19Embutidos Pajariel631582515
Gipuzkoa7018191914
21:0009.11.19Porta Xi Ensino6815231713
Avenida6213201613
21:1509.11.19Valencia BC7417211422
Stadium Casablanca6419122112
21:3009.11.19Zamarat6422131613
Extremadura6712221518
22:0009.11.19AE Sedis8119261620
Cdb Clarinos571017237
20:0010.11.19Uni Girona Cb6522101914
Gernika Kesb6821131816
20:0023.11.19Gernika Kesb
Porta Xi Ensino
20:0023.11.19Gipuzkoa
Campus Promete
20:0023.11.19Avenida
Araski
20:1523.11.19Embutidos Pajariel
AE Sedis
22:3023.11.19Cdb Clarinos
Valencia BC
14:0024.11.19Extremadura
Uni Girona Cb
14:1524.11.19Stadium Casablanca
Zamarat
20:3030.11.19Araski
Gernika Kesb
21:0030.11.19Porta Xi Ensino
Extremadura
22:0030.11.19AE Sedis
Gipuzkoa
İspanyaİspanya: LEB Oro
22:0002.11.19Alicante8320251325
Cb Almansa8218192718
14:0003.11.19Caceres6810172219
Club Ourense Baloncesto Sad6919151916
14:0003.11.19S. Sebastian Gipuzko6510151426
Iberojet Palma7826142117
14:0003.11.19Chocolates Trapa10819302831
Tau Castello8725221525
14:3003.11.19Marin Peixegalego7213181526
Real Canoe Nc5815161710
19:0003.11.19Cb Penas Huesca8624182321
Club Melilla Baloncesto6714101726
20:0003.11.19Coruna7813241922
Oviedo BC8118192222
21:0003.11.19Cbc Valladolid8018231623
Lleida611062124
21:0003.11.19Cb Granada8326211917
Breogan8828221523
22:0008.11.19Real Canoe Nc692581323
Coruna7618201919
22:1508.11.19Club Melilla Baloncesto7819211622
Marin Peixegalego6715131821
23:0008.11.19Lleida6717182210
Caceres7221182211
23:0008.11.19Tau Castello911423192191
Alicante852515162185
19:0009.11.19Cb Almansa6721101917
Cbc Valladolid6414231413
20:3009.11.19Oviedo BC6622121616
Chocolates Trapa7314211820
21:0009.11.19Club Ourense Baloncesto Sad7922161526
Cb Granada7423251412
14:0010.11.19Breogan7410272017
S. Sebastian Gipuzko9724192628
20:0010.11.19Iberojet Palma8017261324
Cb Penas Huesca642310922
22:0015.11.19Real Canoe Nc
Club Melilla Baloncesto
22:4515.11.19Alicante
Oviedo BC
22:4515.11.19Cbc Valladolid
Tau Castello
23:3015.11.19Caceres
Cb Almansa
20:0016.11.19Marin Peixegalego
Iberojet Palma
20:3016.11.19Cb Granada
Lleida
22:0016.11.19Cb Penas Huesca
Breogan
20:0017.11.19S. Sebastian Gipuzko
Club Ourense Baloncesto Sad
20:0017.11.19Coruna
Chocolates Trapa
22:1522.11.19Club Melilla Baloncesto
Coruna
23:0022.11.19Chocolates Trapa
Alicante
23:0022.11.19Lleida
S. Sebastian Gipuzko
23:0022.11.19Tau Castello
Caceres
19:0023.11.19Breogan
Marin Peixegalego
20:3023.11.19Oviedo BC
Cbc Valladolid
21:0023.11.19Cb Almansa
Cb Granada
21:0023.11.19Club Ourense Baloncesto Sad
Cb Penas Huesca
20:0024.11.19Iberojet Palma
Real Canoe Nc
22:0029.11.19Real Canoe Nc
Breogan
22:1529.11.19Club Melilla Baloncesto
Iberojet Palma
22:4529.11.19Cbc Valladolid
Chocolates Trapa
23:0029.11.19Caceres
Oviedo BC
23:0029.11.19Cb Penas Huesca
Lleida
22:0030.11.19Marin Peixegalego
Club Ourense Baloncesto Sad