Laboom

Basketbol » Yunanistan

YunanistanYunanistan: A1
16:4502.11.19AO Ionikos Nikaias882327308
Iraklis7421231119
16:4502.11.19Aris851910202285
Kolossos Rhodes871818142187
16:4502.11.19PAOK9425232719
Ifaistos Limnou7417211620
16:4502.11.19Lavriou8619292315
Rethymnon7824192312
18:0002.11.19AEK Athens9124291919
Panionios6111201911
18:4502.11.19ASP Promitheas641919818
Peristeri Athens601622913
18:4503.11.19GS Ermis Agias Larisas6815211616
Panathinaikos11029253125
16:4516.11.19Rethymnon
ASP Promitheas
16:4516.11.19Ifaistos Limnou
Aris
16:4516.11.19Kolossos Rhodes
GS Ermis Agias Larisas
16:4516.11.19Panionios
Lavriou
18:0016.11.19Panathinaikos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
18:4516.11.19Iraklis
AEK Athens
17:4517.11.19Peristeri Athens
PAOK
16:4523.11.19PAOK
Rethymnon
16:4523.11.19ASP Promitheas
Panionios
16:4523.11.19AO Ionikos Nikaias
Kolossos Rhodes
16:4523.11.19GS Ermis Agias Larisas
Ifaistos Limnou
18:4523.11.19Lavriou
AEK Athens
18:4524.11.19Aris
Peristeri Athens
20:0025.11.19Panathinaikos
Iraklis
16:3030.11.19Ifaistos Limnou
AO Ionikos Nikaias
17:1530.11.19Rethymnon
Aris
17:4530.11.19Iraklis
Lavriou
17:4530.11.19Peristeri Athens
GS Ermis Agias Larisas
18:0030.11.19AEK Athens
ASP Promitheas
20:0030.11.19Panionios
PAOK
YunanistanYunanistan: A2
18:0002.11.19Asa Koroivos77
AE Psuchikou86
18:0002.11.19AS Karditsas72
GS Xarilaos Trikoupis83
18:0002.11.19AO Agriniou68
Filippos Veroias42
18:0002.11.19Pagkratiou76
Dafni Dafniou68
18:0002.11.19Olympiakos Piraeus77
Amintas58
18:0002.11.19Saak Anatolia80
AO Triton64
18:0002.11.19AS Diagoras Driopideon94
Oiakas Nafpliou82
18:0002.11.19Eleftheroupoli77
Apollon Patras57
16:0006.11.19Eleftheroupoli83
Oiakas Nafpliou77
18:0006.11.19AS Diagoras Driopideon80
GS Xarilaos Trikoupis87
18:0006.11.19AS Karditsas9090
Dafni Dafniou8282
18:0009.11.19Eleftheroupoli60
Asa Koroivos69
18:0009.11.19GS Xarilaos Trikoupis72
Saak Anatolia65
18:0009.11.19AO Triton77
Pagkratiou72
18:0009.11.19Dafni Dafniou74
AE Psuchikou70
18:0009.11.19Oiakas Nafpliou96
AO Agriniou80
18:0009.11.19Apollon Patras61
Olympiakos Piraeus63
18:0010.11.19Filippos Veroias85
AS Karditsas77
20:0013.11.19Amintas79
AS Diagoras Driopideon89
18:0016.11.19Asa Koroivos
Dafni Dafniou
18:0016.11.19AS Diagoras Driopideon
Apollon Patras
18:0016.11.19Saak Anatolia
Filippos Veroias
18:0016.11.19AO Agriniou
Amintas
18:0016.11.19Olympiakos Piraeus
Eleftheroupoli
18:0016.11.19Pagkratiou
GS Xarilaos Trikoupis
18:0016.11.19AS Karditsas
Oiakas Nafpliou
18:0016.11.19AE Psuchikou
AO Triton
18:0020.11.19AO Triton
AS Karditsas
18:0020.11.19Dafni Dafniou
Saak Anatolia
18:0020.11.19GS Xarilaos Trikoupis
AO Agriniou
19:0020.11.19Amintas
Eleftheroupoli
18:0023.11.19Oiakas Nafpliou
Saak Anatolia
18:0023.11.19Amintas
AS Karditsas
18:0023.11.19GS Xarilaos Trikoupis
AE Psuchikou
18:0023.11.19Eleftheroupoli
AS Diagoras Driopideon
18:0023.11.19Apollon Patras
AO Agriniou
18:0023.11.19Olympiakos Piraeus
Asa Koroivos
18:0023.11.19AO Triton
Dafni Dafniou
18:0023.11.19Filippos Veroias
Pagkratiou
16:0030.11.19Dafni Dafniou
GS Xarilaos Trikoupis
16:0030.11.19AO Agriniou
Eleftheroupoli
16:0030.11.19Pagkratiou
Oiakas Nafpliou
16:0030.11.19AS Diagoras Driopideon
Olympiakos Piraeus
16:0030.11.19Saak Anatolia
Amintas
16:0030.11.19Asa Koroivos
AO Triton
16:0030.11.19AE Psuchikou
Filippos Veroias
16:0030.11.19AS Karditsas
Apollon Patras
YunanistanYunanistan: Kupa
18:0006.11.19Rethymnon7520181918
Kolossos Rhodes6514101427
18:0009.11.19AS Diagoras Driopideon8121161826
PAOK661892118
19:0009.11.19AEK Athens7118191816
Rethymnon6119171015
21:0009.11.19Peristeri Athens5714131911
Ifaistos Limnou51227814
18:1510.11.19ASP Promitheas8120271717
Panathinaikos7919162123
YunanistanYunanistan: A1, Kadınlar
17:0002.11.19OA Chanion45
Olympiakos Pireaus76
14:0003.11.19PAOK Thessaloniki77
AO Sporting81
14:0003.11.19AO Eleutheria Mochatou85
Pas Giannina74
15:0003.11.19Kao Melission62
Kronos Agiou Dimitriou83
15:3003.11.19Panathinaikos Athens70
Niki Leukados55
17:4503.11.19AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou85
Esperides Kallitheas55
14:0009.11.19Olympiakos Pireaus119
Kao Melission45
17:0009.11.19Niki Leukados66
PAOK Thessaloniki68
18:0009.11.19Esperides Kallitheas65
Panathinaikos Athens70
18:3009.11.19Kronos Agiou Dimitriou60
AO Eleutheria Mochatou80
14:0010.11.19AO Sporting74
OA Chanion65
15:0010.11.19Pas Giannina61
AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou52
18:0023.11.19AO Sporting
Olympiakos Pireaus
14:0024.11.19PAOK Thessaloniki
Esperides Kallitheas
14:0024.11.19AO Eleutheria Mochatou
Kao Melission
15:0024.11.19OA Chanion
Niki Leukados
15:3024.11.19Panathinaikos Athens
Pas Giannina
17:4524.11.19AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou
Kronos Agiou Dimitriou
16:0030.11.19Olympiakos Pireaus
AO Eleutheria Mochatou